1.
|
|
Vivian Glozman - Bellevue, WA
|
2.
|
|
Yolanda Lin - Sammamish, WA
|
3.
|
|
Catherine Cable - Spokane, WA
|
4.
|
|
Paiton Wagner - Cashmere, WA
|
5.
|
|
Kaitlin Tan - Tacoma, WA
|
6.
|
|
Chloe Chu - Bellevue, WA
|
7.
|
|
Katherine Fleischman - Medina, WA
|
8.
|
|
Viv Daniel - Seattle, WA
|
9.
|
|
Sasha Cayward - Mercer Island, WA
|
10.
|
|
Jessica Liang - Bellevue, WA
|
11.
|
|
elizabeth stevens - Portland, OR (G16s - SEL)
|
12.
|
|
Angela Schuster - Lacey, WA
|
13.
|
|
Emily Rees - Portland, OR
|
14.
|
|
Hannah Gianan - Washougal, WA
|
15.
|
|
Thalia Tsai - Bellevue, WA
|
16.
|
|
Jaiya Virk - Seattle, WA
|
17.
|
|
Lilly Stephens - Lake Oswego, OR
|
18.
|
|
Serim Jin - Portland, OR (G16s - SEL)
|
19.
|
|
Melisha Dogra - Lake Oswego, OR
|
20.
|
|
Samantha Sweet - Mercer Island, WA
|
21.
|
|
Tessa Kern - Corvallis, OR
|
22.
|
|
Taylor Andersen - Gig Harbor, WA
|
23.
|
|
Sidney Lowry - Tualatin, OR
|
24.
|
|
Shreyaa Mukund - Bellevue, WA
|
25.
|
|
Danya Wallis - Keyport, WA
|
26.
|
|
Joyce Park - Gig Harbor, WA
|
27.
|
|
Agyeponmaa Mintah - Tacoma, WA
|
28.
|
|
Brooke Fager - Spokane, WA
|
29.
|
|
Kyra Harames - Liberty Lake, WA
|
30.
|
|
Arushi Gupta - Bellevue, WA
|
31.
|
|
Amila Gogalija - Vancouver, WA
|
32.
|
|
Alexandra Gaeth - Seattle, WA
|
33.
|
|
Maggie Fiocchi - Kennewick, WA
|
34.
|
|
Anna Lowy - Lake Oswego, OR
|
35.
|
|
Anna Gerasimova - Salem, OR
|
36.
|
|
Jade Lancaster - Lake Tapps, WA
|
37.
|
|
Alison Topp - Olympia, WA
|
38.
|
|
Bridgette Angier - Medina, WA
|
39.
|
|
Anna Kern - Corvallis, OR
|
40.
|
|
Paige Sorgen - Bellevue, WA
|
41.
|
|
Amber Edmonds - Medina, WA
|
42.
|
|
Yoeur-man Teagan Mach - Bellevue, WA
|
43.
|
|
Colette Beauvais - North Vancouver, BC
|
44.
|
|
Madison Egan - Puyallup, WA
|
45.
|
|
Katja Wiersholm - Kirkland, WA (G14s - NSL)
|
46.
|
|
Amelia Asfaw - Seattle, WA (G14s - SEL)
|
47.
|
|
Catrina Liner - Corvallis, OR
|
48.
|
|
Madison Fan - West Vancouver, BC
|
49.
|
|
Diana Bibireata - Bellevue, WA
|
50.
|
|
Noelani Lui - Lynnwood, WA
|
51.
|
|
Kate Keeney - Vancouver, WA
|
52.
|
|
Riley Hanks - Redmond, OR
|
53.
|
|
Olivia Sun - Bellevue, WA
|
54.
|
|
Rachel Zhang - Bellevue, WA
|
55.
|
|
Crystal Xu - Bellevue, WA (G16s - SEL)
|
56.
|
|
Jin Yu - Lake Oswego, OR
|
57.
|
|
Parker Nolan - Spokane, WA
|
58.
|
|
Nicole Hopman - Portland, OR
|
59.
|
|
Abigail Buhrmann - Woodinville, WA
|
60.
|
|
Erika Ito - Kent, WA (G14s - SEL)
|
61.
|
|
Eve Wasil - Issaquah, WA
|
62.
|
|
Karolina Dobiecka - Ashland, OR
|
63.
|
|
Corina Popa - Bellevue, WA
|
64.
|
|
Kimia Preston - Mercer Island, WA
|
65.
|
|
Bo-bae Yu - Lake Oswego, OR
|
66.
|
|
Grace Bethards - Mercer Island, WA
|
67.
|
|
Katie Kuka - Spokane, WA
|
68.
|
|
Angel Le - Bellevue, WA
|
69.
|
|
SOPHIE WU - Bellevue, WA
|
70.
|
|
Rosemary Watanabe - Duvall, WA
|
71.
|
|
Adeline Eklund - Bellevue, WA
|
72.
|
|
Josie Donlon - Lake Oswego, OR
|