1.
|
|
Yolanda Lin - Sammamish, WA
|
2.
|
|
Kaitlin Tan - Tacoma, WA
|
3.
|
|
Serim Jin - Portland, OR
|
4.
|
|
Taylor Andersen - Gig Harbor, WA
|
5.
|
|
Chloe Chu - Bellevue, WA (G18s - SEL)
|
6.
|
|
Katherine Fleischman - Medina, WA (G18s - SEL)
|
7.
|
|
elizabeth stevens - Portland, OR
|
8.
|
|
Colette Beauvais - North Vancouver, BC
|
9.
|
|
Katja Wiersholm - Kirkland, WA (G14s - NSL)
|
10.
|
|
Farida Abdelmoneum - Portland, OR
|
11.
|
|
Karina Chao - Sammamish, WA
|
12.
|
|
Anna Kern - Corvallis, OR
|
13.
|
|
Brooke Fager - Spokane, WA
|
14.
|
|
Crystal Xu - Bellevue, WA
|
15.
|
|
Phoebe Wu - Portland, OR
|
16.
|
|
Amber Edmonds - Medina, WA
|
17.
|
|
Bo-bae Yu - Lake Oswego, OR
|
18.
|
|
Paige Sorgen - Bellevue, WA
|
19.
|
|
Nicole Hopman - Portland, OR
|
20.
|
|
Madison Fan - West Vancouver, BC
|
21.
|
|
Bridgette Angier - Medina, WA
|
22.
|
|
Jessica Liang - Bellevue, WA (G18s - SEL)
|
23.
|
|
Olivia Sun - Bellevue, WA
|
24.
|
|
Jin Yu - Lake Oswego, OR
|
25.
|
|
Amelia Asfaw - Seattle, WA (G14s - SEL)
|
26.
|
|
Jade Lancaster - Lake Tapps, WA
|
27.
|
|
Alexandra Gaeth - Seattle, WA
|
28.
|
|
Madison Egan - Puyallup, WA
|
29.
|
|
Olivia Andersen - Gig Harbor, WA
|
30.
|
|
Anna Miller - Seattle, WA
|
31.
|
|
Meagan Pearson - Kirkland, WA
|
32.
|
|
Amelia Vu - Beaverton, OR
|
33.
|
|
Rosemary Watanabe - Duvall, WA
|
34.
|
|
faith grisham - Vancouver, WA
|
35.
|
|
Maggie Satchwell - Portland, OR
|
36.
|
|
Erika Ito - Kent, WA (G14s - SEL)
|
37.
|
|
Agyeponmaa Mintah - Tacoma, WA
|
38.
|
|
Sarah Forester - Corvallis, OR
|
39.
|
|
Parker Nolan - Spokane, WA
|
40.
|
|
Eve Wasil - Issaquah, WA
|
41.
|
|
Aya Igaki-Meader - Bothell, WA
|
42.
|
|
Madison Sebulsky - Bend, OR
|
43.
|
|
SOPHIE WU - Bellevue, WA
|
44.
|
|
Adeline Eklund - Bellevue, WA
|
45.
|
|
Brooke Demerath - Kenmore, WA
|
46.
|
|
Julia Rees - Portland, OR
|
47.
|
|
Josie Donlon - Lake Oswego, OR
|
48.
|
|
Mia Ljubas - Seattle, WA
|
49.
|
|
Ceanne Elliott - Albany, OR
|
50.
|
|
Sylvia Eklund - Bellevue, WA
|
51.
|
|
Corina Popa - Bellevue, WA
|
52.
|
|
Jacqueline Soloveychik - Bellevue, WA (G12s - SEL)
|
53.
|
|
Noelani Lui - Lynnwood, WA
|
54.
|
|
Nancy Cabanas - Federal Way, WA
|
55.
|
|
Quinci Fisher - Richland, WA
|
56.
|
|
Tessa Tapmongkol - Bellevue, WA
|
57.
|
|
Thalia Tsai - Bellevue, WA
|
58.
|
|
Karolina Dobiecka - Ashland, OR
|
59.
|
|
Aliyah Hanson - Woodinville, WA
|
60.
|
|
Annaliese Angier - Medina, WA
|
61.
|
|
Kiah Hollister - Corvallis, OR
|
62.
|
|
Angel Le - Bellevue, WA
|
63.
|
|
Penelope Owen - Seattle, WA
|
64.
|
|
Erin Crane - Poulsbo, WA
|
65.
|
|
Yoeur-man Teagan Mach - Bellevue, WA
|
66.
|
|
Abigail Buhrmann - Woodinville, WA
|
67.
|
|
Nina Moravek - Gig Harbor, WA
|
68.
|
|
Samantha Eichman - Roseburg, OR
|
69.
|
|
Zehra Suko - Kirkland, WA (G12s - SEL)
|
70.
|
|
Meera Virk - Seattle, WA
|
71.
|
|
Neena Feldman - Portland, OR
|
72.
|
|
Alisha Shetty - Yakima, WA
|
73.
|
|
Mackenzie Eichman - Roseburg, OR
|
74.
|
|
Ella Anderson - Seattle, WA
|