1.
|
|
Shawn Hadavi - Dobbs Ferry, NY
|
2.
|
|
Josh Silverstein - Great Neck, NY (B16s - NOQL)
|
3.
|
|
Nicolas Podesta - Rumson, NJ
|
4.
|
|
Joshua Yablon - New York, NY (B16s - NOQL)
|
5.
|
|
Philip Antohi - Glen Head, NY
|
6.
|
|
Kyle Mautner - Greenwich, CT
|
7.
|
|
Daniel Grunberger - Great Neck, NY
|
8.
|
|
Matthew Nardella - Manlius, NY (B16s - NSL)
|
9.
|
|
Taiyo Hamanaka - Eastchester, NY (B16s - NSL)
|
10.
|
|
Nicholas Crystal - Waccabuc, NY (B16s - NCSL)
|
11.
|
|
Nicolas Bradley - Waldwick, NJ
|
12.
|
|
Alex Sacher - Glen Head, NY (B16s - NSL)
|
13.
|
|
Neal Port - Mount Kisco, NY
|
14.
|
|
Alexander Lebedev - Island Park, NY
|
15.
|
|
Douglas Notaris - Wantagh, NY (B16s - NSL)
|
16.
|
|
Julian Rozenstein - Morganville, NJ
|
17.
|
|
Win Smith - Brooklyn, NY
|
18.
|
|
Brandon Stone - Melville, NY
|
19.
|
|
Artemie Amari - New York, NY
|
20.
|
|
Mwendwa Mbithi - Succasunna, NJ (B14s - SEL)
|
21.
|
|
Artem Khrapko - Corning, NY
|
22.
|
|
Maverick Lin - Highland Park, NJ
|
23.
|
|
James Wasserman - New York, NY
|
24.
|
|
Lucas Pickering - BROOKLYN, NY
|
25.
|
|
Richard Sec - New York, NY
|
26.
|
|
Jared Halstrom - Bellmore, NY
|
27.
|
|
Frenk Kote - South Salem, NY (B16s - NSL)
|
28.
|
|
Sarthak Mohanty - Edison, NJ
|
29.
|
|
Sachin Raghavan - New York, NY
|
30.
|
|
Dilan Gupta - Larchmont, NY
|
31.
|
|
Robert Levine - Bedford, NY
|
32.
|
|
Timothy Kane - Hamburg, NY
|
33.
|
|
Christopher Auteri - Staten Island, NY
|
34.
|
|
Michael Chen - Holmdel, NJ (B14s - SEL)
|
35.
|
|
Ernesto Dillon - Mountainville, NY
|
36.
|
|
Jack Turchetta - Pound Ridge, NY
|
37.
|
|
Zain Ali - Dix Hills, NY
|
38.
|
|
Conor Mullins - Lloyd Harbor, NY
|
39.
|
|
Myles Schalet - Montville, NJ
|
40.
|
|
Dylan Brittis-Tannenbaum - Bedford Hills, NY
|
41.
|
|
John D'Alessandro - Northport, NY
|
42.
|
|
Joshua Gordon - Staten Island, NY
|
43.
|
|
Jonathan Paris - Cold Spring Harbor, NY
|
44.
|
|
Eric Wagner - Roslyn Hts, NY
|
45.
|
|
Gabe Tishman - Bedford, NY
|
46.
|
|
Zachary Yablon - New York, NY (B16s - NSL)
|
47.
|
|
Tyler Schick - Short Hills, NJ
|
48.
|
|
Joshua Jachuck - Slingerlands, NY
|
49.
|
|
Michael Selin - Dobbs Ferry, NY
|
50.
|
|
Daniel Wright - Upper Saddle River, NJ
|
51.
|
|
Sean Fernandez - Emerson, NJ
|
52.
|
|
Mark Fallati - Larchmont, NY
|
53.
|
|
Fredrick Zaretsky - Fair Lawn, NJ
|
54.
|
|
Andrew Arnaboldi - New York, NY
|
55.
|
|
Bryant Born - Manhasset, NY
|
56.
|
|
Ari Cepelewicz - Cos Cob, CT
|
57.
|
|
Douglas Mo - Douglaston, NY
|
58.
|
|
Alexis Cai - Woodhaven, NY
|
59.
|
|
Michael Anzalone - Howard Beach, NY
|
60.
|
|
Ethan Wilcox - Auburn, NY
|
61.
|
|
Zachary Baker - Carmel, NY
|
62.
|
|
Alex Brebenel - Glen Head, NY
|
63.
|
|
Jeffrey Rodgers - Scotch Plains, NJ
|
64.
|
|
Kyle Alper - Dix Hills, NY
|
65.
|
|
James Aronson - Waccabuc, NY
|
66.
|
|
Marcus Smith - Little Neck, NY
|
67.
|
|
Steven Koulouris - Long Island City, NY
|
68.
|
|
Edward Kang - Haworth, NJ
|
69.
|
|
Karan Narula - Poughkeepsie, NY
|
70.
|
|
Logan Erickson - Mountain Lakes, NJ
|
71.
|
|
Anthony Derose - Williamsville, NY
|
72.
|
|
Gal Sossen - Oakland Gardens, NY
|
73.
|
|
Jimmy Purdy - Bronxville, NY
|
74.
|
|
Lars Olson - Chatham, NY
|
75.
|
|
Alex Knaff - New York, NY (B14s - NSL)
|
76.
|
|
Evan Marks - White Plains, NY
|
77.
|
|
Edan Sossen - Oakland Gardens, NY
|
78.
|
|
Benjamin Rosen - Port Washington, NY
|
79.
|
|
Brenden Volk - Dix Hills, NY (B14s - SEL)
|
80.
|
|
Cory Seltman - Dix Hills, NY
|
81.
|
|
Jun Yuminaga - Little Neck, NY
|
82.
|
|
Daniel Gottlieb - Livingston, NJ
|
83.
|
|
William Persson - Leonia, NJ
|
84.
|
|
Alexander Pintilie - New York, NY
|
85.
|
|
Sebastian Suess - Mahwah, NJ
|
86.
|
|
Maurice Russo - New York, NY
|
87.
|
|
Tomas Cosmai - Franklin Lks, NJ
|
88.
|
|
Jonathan Compres - E. Elmhurst, NY
|
89.
|
|
Maxwell McDonald - Summit, NJ
|
90.
|
|
Daniel Segan - Brooklyn, NY
|
91.
|
|
Palmer Clare - North Bellmore, NY
|
92.
|
|
Jordan Selig - New York, NY
|
93.
|
|
Mason Keel - Basking Ridge, NJ
|
94.
|
|
Andrew Emanuel - Rye, NY
|
95.
|
|
Brian Chen - Martinsville, NJ
|
96.
|
|
Max Haase - Maplewood, NJ
|
97.
|
|
Justin Selig - New York, NY
|
98.
|
|
Jeffrey Cherkin - Melville, NY
|
99.
|
|
Alex Samets - Ocean, NJ
|
100.
|
|
Daniel Shifrin - Whippany, NJ
|
101.
|
|
Anthony Caputo - Livingston, NJ
|
102.
|
|
Sam Turchetta - Pound Ridge, NY
|
103.
|
|
Justin Park - Huntington, NY
|
104.
|
|
Lubomir Cuba - Massapequa Park, NY
|
105.
|
|
Anthony Santino - Douglaston, NY
|
106.
|
|
Grant Debease - Rye, NY
|
107.
|
|
Ferdinand Schmuck - Bronxville, NY
|
108.
|
|
Cooper Lacetera - Speonk, NY
|
109.
|
|
Cole Gittens - New York, NY
|
110.
|
|
William Blumberg - Greenwich, CT (B14s - NOQL)
|
111.
|
|
Joshua Marchalik - East Brunswick, NJ (B14s - NSL)
|
112.
|
|
Oliver Sec - New York, NY (B14s - SEL)
|
113.
|
|
Ethan Nittolo - Flushing, NY
|
114.
|
|
Christopher Huynh - Astoria, NY
|
115.
|
|
Matt Mejia-Johnston - Greenwich, CT
|
116.
|
|
Felipe Osses-Konig - Rego Park, NY
|
117.
|
|
Alexander Thrane - New York, NY (B14s - NSL)
|
118.
|
|
Sam Hearst - Mamaroneck, NY
|
119.
|
|
Ethan Susser - Old Westbury, NY
|