1.
|
|
Maria Ross - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
2.
|
|
Alyssa Pujals - Pinecrest, FL
|
3.
|
|
Kariann Pierre-Louis - Miami, FL
|
4.
|
|
Jaeda Daniel - Wesley Chapel, FL (G12s - NOQL)
|
5.
|
|
Nicole Conard - Boca Raton, FL
|
6.
|
|
Magdalena Dobinda - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
7.
|
|
Sofia Sewing - DORAL, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
8.
|
|
Danielle Obolevitch - Sunny Isles Beach, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
9.
|
|
Jennifer Monnar - Coral Gables, FL
|
10.
|
|
Melissa Plambeck - Bradenton, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
11.
|
|
Victoria Emma - Naples, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
12.
|
|
Elizabeth Norman - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
13.
|
|
Emily Louie-Meadors - Gainesville, FL
|
14.
|
|
Julia Gabay - Belleair, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
15.
|
|
Rachel Papavasilopoulos - Boca Raton, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
16.
|
|
Naiya Oden - Miami, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
17.
|
|
Andrea Amortegui - Weston, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
18.
|
|
Paige Leavy - Tampa, FL
|
19.
|
|
Kristina Fernandez - Coral Gables, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
20.
|
|
Sasha Belaya - Melbourne, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
21.
|
|
Brooke Lashway - Bradenton, FL
|
22.
|
|
Anastacia Parkin - Bradenton, FL
|
23.
|
|
Shene Disbergen - Weston, FL
|
24.
|
|
Emma Scott - Fort Myers, FL
|
25.
|
|
Sophia Edwards - Sarasota, FL
|
26.
|
|
Emma Decoste - Stuart, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
27.
|
|
Mya Fuentes - Boca Raton, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
28.
|
|
Stephanie Taylor - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
29.
|
|
Ava Sowell - Clearwater, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
30.
|
|
Lindy Lyons - Coral Gables, FL
|
31.
|
|
Alana Wolfberg - Orlando, FL
|
32.
|
|
Miranda Ramirez - Plantation, FL
|
33.
|
|
Patricia Cohn - Windermere, FL
|
34.
|
|
Carly Feldman - Delray Beach, FL
|
35.
|
|
Sophia Adams - Miami, FL
|
36.
|
|
Mira Gladstone - Port Orange, FL
|
37.
|
|
Amanda Anisimova - Hallandale Beach, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
38.
|
|
Ashley Kratzer - Bradenton, FL
|
39.
|
|
Ja'cara Gillis - Fort Myers, FL
|
40.
|
|
Danielle Burich - Bradenton, FL (G12s - NSL)
|
41.
|
|
Meible Chi - Weston, FL
|
42.
|
|
Aisiri Jandyala - Oviedo, FL
|
43.
|
|
Kylie Moulin - Lithia, FL
|
44.
|
|
Sofia Quevedo - Coral Gables, FL
|
45.
|
|
Emily Sidor - Rockledge, FL
|
46.
|
|
Jessica Stefan - South Pasadena, FL
|
47.
|
|
Margaret Owensby - Boca Raton, FL
|
48.
|
|
Ellie Wright - Gainesville, FL
|
49.
|
|
Daniela Bellini - Tierra Verde, FL
|
50.
|
|
Alessandra Reami - Miami, FL
|
51.
|
|
Cheyenne Lilienthal - Wesley chapel, FL
|
52.
|
|
Serena Stevens - Lauderhill, FL
|
53.
|
|
Samantha DiMaio - Winter Park, FL
|
54.
|
|
Kaitlin Ruether - Rockledge, FL
|
55.
|
|
Roxanna Montoya - Miami, FL
|
56.
|
|
Alexandra Tucker - Celebration, FL
|
57.
|
|
Alyssa Mayo - Naples, FL
|
58.
|
|
Elyse Lavender - Lake Worth, FL
|
59.
|
|
Nikki Redelijk - Windermere, FL
|
60.
|
|
Margeaux Phipps - Tampa, FL
|
61.
|
|
Gabrielle Goldin - Bradenton, FL
|
62.
|
|
Maggie Fee - Sarasota, FL
|
63.
|
|
Isabella Dohse - Oldsmar, FL
|
64.
|
|
Cassandra Restrepo - Miami, FL
|