1.
|
|
Stefan Kozlov - Pembroke Pines, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
2.
|
|
Javier Restrepo - Miami, FL
|
3.
|
|
Tate Allwardt - Boca Raton, FL
|
4.
|
|
Alfredo Perez - Coral Gables, FL
|
5.
|
|
Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis - Miami, FL
|
6.
|
|
Reilly Opelka - Palm Coast, FL
|
7.
|
|
Dan Stefan - South Pasadena, FL
|
8.
|
|
Chase Colton - Davie, FL
|
9.
|
|
Alex Rybakov - Coral Springs, FL
|
10.
|
|
Shaun Berman - Miami, FL
|
11.
|
|
Michael Plutt - Weston, FL
|
12.
|
|
Alexander Knight - Miami Shores, FL
|
13.
|
|
Nikola Samardzic - Bradenton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
14.
|
|
Stephen Madonia - Lakeland, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
15.
|
|
Robby Morin - Boca Raton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
16.
|
|
David Omsky - Aventura, FL
|
17.
|
|
Mark Epshteyn-Losev - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
18.
|
|
Mirko Radosevic - MIAMI, FL
|
19.
|
|
Gabriel Pilones - Bradenton, FL
|
20.
|
|
Dimitri Salzmann - Hollywood, FL
|
21.
|
|
Jonathan Deautriell - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
22.
|
|
Trevor Foshey - Saint Cloud, FL
|
23.
|
|
Christian Langmo - Boca Raton, FL
|
24.
|
|
Joel Link - Sarasota, FL
|
25.
|
|
Bailey Showers - St Pete Beach, FL
|
26.
|
|
Jose Andres Ortega - Miami, FL
|
27.
|
|
Alan Sweet - Naples, FL
|
28.
|
|
Nelson Hughes - Lakeland, FL
|
29.
|
|
Scott Plutt - Weston, FL
|
30.
|
|
Adam Ambrozy - South Pasadena, FL
|
31.
|
|
Kaden Funk - Windermere, FL
|
32.
|
|
Daniel Soyfer - Sunrise, FL
|
33.
|
|
Ninan Kumar - Geneva, FL
|
34.
|
|
Douglas Small - Naples, FL
|
35.
|
|
Andrew Heller - Weston, FL
|
36.
|
|
Maximilian Borland - Tampa, FL
|
37.
|
|
Arthur Viallaneix - Sanford, FL
|
38.
|
|
William Shisler - Naples, FL
|
39.
|
|
Michael Moore - Sarasota, FL
|
40.
|
|
Parker Hayslett - Clearwater, FL
|
41.
|
|
Grant Goldin - Bradenton, FL
|
42.
|
|
Davey Roberts - Palm Coast, FL
|
43.
|
|
Martin Stoyanov - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
44.
|
|
Jake Gabay - Belleair, FL
|
45.
|
|
Luke Lawson - Boca Raton, FL
|
46.
|
|
Ryan Rouche - Delray Beach, FL
|
47.
|
|
Juan Rozo - Wellington, FL
|
48.
|
|
Jakub Wojcik - Delray Beach, FL
|
49.
|
|
Camilo Escobar - Weston, FL
|
50.
|
|
Colter Decoste - Stuart, FL
|
51.
|
|
Gustavo Roman - FORT MYERS, FL
|
52.
|
|
Austin Racine - Pensacola, FL
|
53.
|
|
Mark Mierloi - Port Orange, FL
|
54.
|
|
Allen Vinson - Tallahassee, FL
|
55.
|
|
Noah Paschal - Daytona Beach, FL
|