1.
|
|
Brenden Volk - Dix Hills, NY (B12s - NOQL)
|
2.
|
|
William Blumberg - Greenwich, CT (B12s - NOQL)
|
3.
|
|
Justin Lee - Cos Cob, CT
|
4.
|
|
Mwendwa Mbithi - Succasunna, NJ
|
5.
|
|
Joshua Marchalik - East Brunswick, NJ
|
6.
|
|
Mitchell Ostrovsky - Brooklyn, NY
|
7.
|
|
Sam Turchetta - Pound Ridge, NY (B12s - NSL)
|
8.
|
|
Oliver Sec - New York, NY
|
9.
|
|
Alex Knaff - New York, NY (B12s - NSL)
|
10.
|
|
Philip Raytburg - Brooklyn, NY (B12s - NSL)
|
11.
|
|
Matthew Gamble - Webster, NY
|
12.
|
|
John Speicher - Webster, NY (B12s - NSL)
|
13.
|
|
Aleksandar Kovacevic - New York, NY (B12s - NSL)
|
14.
|
|
Connor Lin - Williamsville, NY
|
15.
|
|
Nicholas Fauchet - Pittsford, NY
|
16.
|
|
Thomas Wright - Upper Saddle River, NJ
|
17.
|
|
Felipe Osses-Konig - Rego Park, NY
|
18.
|
|
Cole Gittens - New York, NY
|
19.
|
|
Christian Gloria - Queens Village, NY (B12s - NSL)
|
20.
|
|
Matthew Rodriguez - Armonk, NY
|
21.
|
|
Tyler Ng - Great Neck, NY
|
22.
|
|
Chris Kuhnle - Shoreham, NY
|
23.
|
|
Mac Kiger - Katonah, NY
|
24.
|
|
Palmer Clare - North Bellmore, NY
|
25.
|
|
Finbar Talcott - Sea Cliff, NY
|
26.
|
|
George Gramatikov - Vestal, NY
|
27.
|
|
Jason Keye - New Rochelle, NY
|
28.
|
|
Jack Haroche - Greenwich, CT
|
29.
|
|
Jordan Bennett - Valley Stream, NY
|
30.
|
|
Michael You - Piscataway, NJ
|
31.
|
|
Jordan Benjamin - Fairport, NY
|
32.
|
|
Marcus Smith - Little Neck, NY
|
33.
|
|
Jeremy Wei - Ossining, NY
|
34.
|
|
Ian Witmer - New York, NY
|
35.
|
|
Robert Smithline - Rye, NY
|
36.
|
|
Jonathan Holtzman - Berkeley Heights, NJ
|
37.
|
|
Chazya Simunyola - Tuckahoe, NY
|
38.
|
|
Anthony Oconnell - Troy, NY
|
39.
|
|
Keegan Morris - Franklin Square, NY
|
40.
|
|
Sean Mullins - Lloyd Harbor, NY
|
41.
|
|
Noah Reich - Westfield, NJ
|
42.
|
|
Athell Bennett - Valley Stream, NY
|
43.
|
|
Jeff Zucker - Short Hills, NJ
|
44.
|
|
Christian Ardito - Rockville Centre, NY
|
45.
|
|
Sean Patrick - Oyster Bay, NY
|
46.
|
|
Grant Wagman - Rye, NY
|
47.
|
|
Ananth Raghavan - New York, NY
|
48.
|
|
Alex Samets - Ocean, NJ
|
49.
|
|
Rajan Vohra - Glen Head, NY
|
50.
|
|
Bojidar Todorov - Rego Park, NY
|
51.
|
|
Colin Sacco - Brightwaters, NY
|
52.
|
|
Andrew Alini - Harrison, NY
|
53.
|
|
Michael Haelen - New Baltimore, NY
|
54.
|
|
Stephen Gruppuso - Bayport, NY
|
55.
|
|
Alex Chao - New York, NY
|
56.
|
|
Kyle Gower - Oceanside, NY
|
57.
|
|
Jordan Jordan - Astoria, NY
|
58.
|
|
Logan Beckerman - Muttontown, NY
|
59.
|
|
Alexander Thrane - New York, NY
|
60.
|
|
James Wei - Ossining, NY
|
61.
|
|
Sean Gorwara - Poughkeepsie, NY
|
62.
|
|
Andy Zhou - Commack, NY
|
63.
|
|
Jared Fields - New York, NY
|
64.
|
|
Luke Smith - Scarsdale, NY
|
65.
|
|
Alex Demetreus - Ballston Spa, NY
|
66.
|
|
Travis Leaf - Dix Hills, NY
|
67.
|
|
Jake Bhangdia - Poughquag, NY
|
68.
|
|
Calvin Chung - Bronxville, NY
|
69.
|
|
Alan Delman - Great Neck, NY
|
70.
|
|
Jacob Eisenberg - Armonk, NY
|
71.
|
|
Justin Kallus - New York, NY
|
72.
|
|
Matthew Osment - Westfield, NJ
|
73.
|
|
RJ Fresen - Short Hills, NJ
|
74.
|
|
Jeffrey Gorilovsky - Brooklyn, NY
|
75.
|
|
Daniel Shleimovich - Merrick, NY
|
76.
|
|
Zane Siddiqui - West Babylon, NY
|
77.
|
|
Benjamin Tenner - Roslyn, NY
|
78.
|
|
Michael Rozenvasser - Haworth, NJ
|
79.
|
|
Garrett Malave - Laurel, NY
|
80.
|
|
Justin Hsu - Niskayuna, NY
|
81.
|
|
Christopher Durrang - Pleasantville, NY
|
82.
|
|
Patrick Maloney - Oyster Bay, NY
|
83.
|
|
Brian Hoffarth - Fort Salonga, NY
|
84.
|
|
Alex Grossman - Sands Point, NY
|
85.
|
|
Max Kuleshov - Holmdel, NJ
|
86.
|
|
Spencer Bozsik - Sag Harbor, NY
|
87.
|
|
Nasser Ghaffar - Massapequa, NY
|
88.
|
|
Sean Wei - Yorktown Heights, NY
|
89.
|
|
Robert Kennedy - New York, NY
|
90.
|
|
ryan goetz - Greenlawn, NY
|
91.
|
|
Michael Medvedev - Oceanside, NY
|
92.
|
|
Pranav Krishnan - Edison, NJ
|
93.
|
|
Michael Zhu - Schenectady, NY
|
94.
|
|
Oliver Monaghan - Chatham, NJ
|
95.
|
|
James Kyrkanides - Stony Brook, NY
|
96.
|
|
Maxwell Benson - Albany, NY
|
97.
|
|
Joshua Small - Chappaqua, NY
|
98.
|
|
Lucas Biondi - Purchase, NY
|
99.
|
|
Vincent Caracappa - Smithtown, NY
|
100.
|
|
karl poling - West Point, NY
|
101.
|
|
Michael Liebman - Roslyn, NY
|
102.
|
|
Nicholas Rudman - New York, NY
|
103.
|
|
Tomas Kopczynski - Sleepy Hollow, NY
|
104.
|
|
Ronald Hohmann - Oyster Bay, NY
|
105.
|
|
Eric Schissel - Port Washington, NY
|
106.
|
|
Ronan Jachuck - Delmar, NY
|
107.
|
|
Titus Sung - Roslyn Heights, NY
|
108.
|
|
Satish Kumar - Edison, NJ
|
109.
|
|
Jake Gans - Roslyn Hts, NY
|
110.
|
|
Dylan Glickman - Chappaqua, NY
|
111.
|
|
Neel Raj - Oyster Bay, NY
|
112.
|
|
Christopher Shaari - Demarest, NJ
|
113.
|
|
Ethan Nussdorf - Old Westbury, NY
|
114.
|
|
Tucker Martino - Harrison, NY
|
115.
|
|
Daniel Koch - New York, NY
|
116.
|
|
Harris Walker - South Salem, NY
|
117.
|
|
Allan Magid - Brooklyn, NY
|
118.
|
|
Andrew Asante - Hackensack, NJ
|
119.
|
|
Cameron Gruss - New York, NY
|
120.
|
|
Joseph Anzalone - Howard Beach, NY
|