1.
|
|
Paul Tyagi - Miami, FL
|
2.
|
|
David Crisovan - Hallandale Beach, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
3.
|
|
Michael Plutt - Weston, FL
|
4.
|
|
Stefan Kozlov - Pembroke Pines, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
5.
|
|
Chase Colton - Davie, FL
|
6.
|
|
Nikola Samardzic - Bradenton, FL
|
7.
|
|
Adam Ambrozy - South Pasadena, FL
|
8.
|
|
Scott Plutt - Weston, FL
|
9.
|
|
Sami Kierberg - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
10.
|
|
Jimmy Bendeck - Coral Springs, FL
|
11.
|
|
Stephen Madonia - Lakeland, FL
|
12.
|
|
William Shisler - Naples, FL
|
13.
|
|
Gabriel Pilones - Bradenton, FL
|
14.
|
|
Robby Morin - Boca Raton, FL
|
15.
|
|
Reilly Opelka - Palm Coast, FL
|
16.
|
|
Alexander Knight - Miami Shores, FL
|
17.
|
|
Charley Force - Jacksonville, FL (B12s - NCSL)
|
18.
|
|
David Omsky - Aventura, FL
|
19.
|
|
Ninan Kumar - Geneva, FL
|
20.
|
|
Cristian Gazzolo - Coral Gables, FL
|
21.
|
|
Dimitri Salzmann - Hollywood, FL
|
22.
|
|
Jose Andres Ortega - Miami, FL
|
23.
|
|
Constantin Supper - Boynton Beach, FL
|
24.
|
|
Alfredo Perez - Coral Gables, FL
|
25.
|
|
Noah Makarome - Wesley Chapel, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
26.
|
|
Alexander Del Corral - Doral, FL
|
27.
|
|
Chase Burton - Naples, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
28.
|
|
Davey Roberts - Palm Coast, FL
|
29.
|
|
Brian Hutanu - Sunrise, FL
|
30.
|
|
Alex Rybakov - Coral Springs, FL
|
31.
|
|
Michael Moore - Sarasota, FL
|
32.
|
|
Kaden Funk - Windermere, FL
|
33.
|
|
Justin Sacks - Wellington, FL
|
34.
|
|
Trevor Foshey - Saint Cloud, FL
|
35.
|
|
Charlie Sullivan - Delray Beach, FL
|
36.
|
|
Ariel Hollender - Aventura, FL
|
37.
|
|
Joel Link - Sarasota, FL
|
38.
|
|
Jason Legall - Palm Coast, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
39.
|
|
Zachary Ebenfeld - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
40.
|
|
Daniel Soyfer - Sunrise, FL
|
41.
|
|
Martin Stoyanov - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
42.
|
|
Julio Luque - Doral, FL
|
43.
|
|
Andrew Heller - Weston, FL
|
44.
|
|
Vasil Kirkov - Tampa, FL
|
45.
|
|
Austin Racine - Pensacola, FL
|
46.
|
|
Mark Mierloi - Port Orange, FL
|
47.
|
|
Karthik Krishna Murthy - Tallahassee, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
48.
|
|
Sean Chi - Weston, FL
|
49.
|
|
John Carlin - Fort Myers, FL
|
50.
|
|
Mason Beiler - Palm Harbor, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
51.
|
|
Richie Torres - Key Biscayne, FL
|
52.
|
|
Allen Vinson - Tallahassee, FL
|
53.
|
|
John Jorgeson - Boca Raton, FL
|
54.
|
|
Jake Gabay - Belleair, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
55.
|
|
Valentin Bouchet - Miami, FL
|
56.
|
|
Austin Debruyne - Plantation, FL
|
57.
|
|
Colter Decoste - Stuart, FL
|
58.
|
|
Nicolas Barone - Miami Beach, FL
|
59.
|
|
Brian Berdusco - Bradenton, FL
|
60.
|
|
Jack Flagg - Naples, FL
|
61.
|
|
Christopher Ephron - Pensacola, FL
|
62.
|
|
Christopher Pollan - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
63.
|
|
Waleed Mneimneh - Miami, FL
|
64.
|
|
Aaron Carey - Seminole, FL
|
65.
|
|
Elliot Seckler - Boca Raton, FL
|
66.
|
|
Manfred Brauer - Naples, FL
|
67.
|
|
Brendan Abernethy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
68.
|
|
Douglas Small - Naples, FL
|
69.
|
|
Phillip Nguyen - Tampa, FL
|
70.
|
|
Jonathan Deautriell - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
71.
|
|
Dylan Murphy - Naples, FL
|
72.
|
|
Alek Crnogorac - Tampa, FL
|
73.
|
|
Juan Rozo - Wellington, FL
|
74.
|
|
Skyler Fanning - St Petersburg, FL
|
75.
|
|
James Massie - West Palm Beach, FL
|
76.
|
|
Zachary Bessette - Bradenton, FL
|
77.
|
|
Alejandro Vargas - Naples, FL
|
78.
|
|
Diego Recht - Weston, FL
|
79.
|
|
Robert Loeb - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
80.
|
|
Boris Kozlov - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
81.
|
|
Andres Andrade - Bradenton, FL
|
82.
|
|
Andre Libnic - Coral Gables, FL
|
83.
|
|
Parker Hayslett - Clearwater, FL
|
84.
|
|
Ismail Ercan - Coral Springs, FL
|
85.
|
|
Tyler Kurtz - Parkland, FL
|
86.
|
|
Jordan Skalet - Miami Beach, FL
|
87.
|
|
Akshay Singh - Orlando, FL
|
88.
|
|
Ryan Rouche - Delray Beach, FL
|
89.
|
|
Morgan Dill - Coral Gables, FL
|
90.
|
|
Leonardo Vega - Lake Mary, FL
|
91.
|
|
Jordan Nickerson - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
92.
|
|
Mikey Ozery - Plantation, FL
|
93.
|
|
Raul Cruz - Miami, FL
|
94.
|
|
Beau Langford - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
95.
|
|
Hope Crawford - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
96.
|
|
Sony Choudhary - Jacksonville, FL
|
97.
|
|
Max Cohan - Golden Beach, FL
|
98.
|
|
Marquiese Johnson - Miami, FL
|
99.
|
|
Jonah Mishkel - Boca Raton, FL
|
100.
|
|
Thomas Salmon - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
101.
|
|
Otto Ramirez - Okeechobee, FL
|
102.
|
|
Quinn Fender - Village Of Golf, FL
|
103.
|
|
Hunter Law - St Augustine, FL
|
104.
|
|
Adrian Roji - Jacksonville, FL
|
105.
|
|
Sam Glaun - Boca Raton, FL
|
106.
|
|
Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
107.
|
|
Elliott Thornton - Palm Beach, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
108.
|
|
Guido Argentini - Boca Raton, FL
|
109.
|
|
Nathaniel Kosarich - Tampa, FL
|
110.
|
|
Dylan Barbetti - Fleming Island, FL
|
111.
|
|
Drew Brown - Tallahassee, FL
|
112.
|
|
Grant Beattie - Niceville, FL
|
113.
|
|
Trace Duckworth - West Palm Bch, FL
|
114.
|
|
Hampton Callaghan - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
115.
|
|
Holleman Hughes - Lakeland, FL
|
116.
|
|
Vignesh Bhethanabotla - Tampa, FL
|
117.
|
|
Dylan Ankersen - Gainesville, FL
|
118.
|
|
Langdon Miller - St Petersburg, FL
|
119.
|
|
Daniel Press - Boca Raton, FL
|
120.
|
|
Eric Poland - Fort Myers, FL
|
121.
|
|
Zack Walker - Stuart, FL
|
122.
|
|
Adriel Azucey - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
123.
|
|
Daniel Barrios - Miami, FL
|
124.
|
|
Gregory Durham - Melbourne Beach, FL
|
125.
|
|
Blaise Waters - Village Of Palmetto Bay, FL
|
126.
|
|
Jasen Norris - Seminole, FL
|
127.
|
|
Maximilian Borland - Tampa, FL
|
128.
|
|
Jourdan Kast - Boca Raton, FL
|
129.
|
|
Zachary Blythe - Cape Coral, FL
|
130.
|
|
Cristian Pantaleon - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
131.
|
|
Alexander Zenonos - Orange Park, FL
|
132.
|
|
Andrei Novikov - Sarasota, FL
|
133.
|
|
Brandon Shanklin - Miramar, FL
|
134.
|
|
Erik Olliges - Vero Beach, FL
|
135.
|
|
Austin Yannone - Naples, FL
|
136.
|
|
Francis Dominguez - Hallandale Beach, FL
|
137.
|
|
Ryan Pinosky - Naples, FL
|
138.
|
|
George Herrera - Coconut Creek, FL
|
139.
|
|
Breiton Bepler - Tierra Verde, FL
|
140.
|
|
Renz Marson - Saint Augustine, FL
|
141.
|
|
Tyler Martin - Fort Myers, FL
|
142.
|
|
Dietrich Dernowski - Windermere, FL
|
143.
|
|
Nicholas San Pedro - Orlando, FL
|
144.
|
|
Enrique Azpurua - Weston, FL
|
145.
|
|
Daniel Silva - Tampa, FL
|
146.
|
|
Clifford Mirschel - Amelia Island, FL
|
147.
|
|
Sam Dern - Boca Raton, FL
|
148.
|
|
Tommy Hwang - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
149.
|
|
Tyler Alshon - Boca Raton, FL
|
150.
|
|
Romano Livi - Miramar, FL
|
151.
|
|
Ruthergains Fleuridor - Apopka, FL
|
152.
|
|
Andrew Smith - Daytona Beach Shores, FL
|
153.
|
|
Gianfranco Rizzolo - Jupiter, FL
|
154.
|
|
John Michael Holtmann - Coral Gables, FL
|
155.
|
|
Alex Guzhva - Ormond Beach, FL
|
156.
|
|
Christopher Prattos - Jacksonville, FL
|
157.
|
|
Russell Benkaim - Osprey, FL
|
158.
|
|
Courage Crawford - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
159.
|
|
Parker Center - Zephyrhills, FL
|
160.
|
|
Benjamin Sephton - Longwood, FL
|
161.
|
|
Dan Erickson - Pace, FL
|
162.
|
|
Lucas Nickolich - Miami, FL
|
163.
|
|
William Solis - Coral Gables, FL
|
164.
|
|
Jan Boers - Jacksonville, FL
|
165.
|
|
Evan Bynoe - Parkland, FL
|
166.
|
|
Pablo Sanchez - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
167.
|
|
Vincent Altino - Weston, FL
|
168.
|
|
Evan Vancavage - Tampa, FL
|
169.
|
|
Egan Kattenberg - Satellite Beach, FL
|
170.
|
|
Peter Litsky - St Petersburg, FL
|
171.
|
|
Joseph Cabral - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
172.
|
|
Dallas Ferraro - Tallahassee, FL
|
173.
|
|
Michael Cabral - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
174.
|
|
Mitchell Radford - Seminole, FL
|
175.
|
|
Bradley Pinosky - Naples, FL
|
176.
|
|
Tristan Pate - Naples, FL
|
177.
|
|
Kaleb Kawalec - Pompano Beach, FL
|
178.
|
|
Trevor Bernas - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
179.
|
|
Andrew Simko - Coral Gables, FL
|
180.
|
|
Aaron Spiegelman - South Miami, FL
|
181.
|
|
John Sakellarides - Tarpon Springs, FL
|
182.
|
|
Paul Gladstone - Port Orange, FL
|
183.
|
|
David Miculitzki - Boca Raton, FL
|
184.
|
|
Juan Con - Weston, FL
|
185.
|
|
Anthony Morelli - Melbourne, FL
|
186.
|
|
Alexander Mogilny - Bal Harbour, FL
|
187.
|
|
Juan Delasa - Bradenton, FL
|
188.
|
|
Eric Zwemer - Vero Beach, FL
|
189.
|
|
Walker Wadsworth - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
190.
|
|
Joshua Rebegel - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
191.
|
|
Alexander Gosis - Coral Springs, FL
|
192.
|
|
Liam Francis - Delray Beach, FL
|
193.
|
|
Shubham Aggarwal - Pompano Beach, FL
|
194.
|
|
Trey Whittaker - Tallahassee, FL
|
195.
|
|
Larry Pye - Miami, FL
|
196.
|
|
Thomas Harmon - Tampa, FL
|
197.
|
|
Christian Haushammer - Delray Beach, FL
|
198.
|
|
Bennett Gaston - Pensacola, FL
|
199.
|
|
Grant Gaston - Pensacola, FL
|
200.
|
|
Zachary Lane - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
201.
|
|
Aaron Tiktin - Miami, FL
|
202.
|
|
Andre Javan - Melbourne, FL
|
203.
|
|
Reed Taylor - Pensacola, FL
|
204.
|
|
Jacob Baehr - Pensacola, FL
|
205.
|
|
Dominic Salamone - Orlando, FL
|
206.
|
|
Logan Glock - Fort Myers, FL
|
207.
|
|
Philip Everett - Atlantis, FL
|
208.
|
|
Cameron Nash - Jacksonville, FL
|
209.
|
|
Chase Caldararo - Margate, FL
|
210.
|
|
Zaki Lewis - Stuart, FL
|
211.
|
|
Michael Adler - Sarasota, FL
|
212.
|
|
Nathaniel Saffran - Winter Park, FL
|
213.
|
|
Isaac Talkington - Panama City, FL
|
214.
|
|
Nicolas Harris-De La Tour - Weston, FL
|
215.
|
|
Ivan Yatsuk - Bradenton, FL
|
216.
|
|
Robert Hammond - Boca Raton, FL
|
217.
|
|
Jake Soria - Village Of Palmetto Bay, FL
|
218.
|
|
Pierre Viallaneix - Lake Mary, FL
|
219.
|
|
Dylan Luxenburg - Weston, FL
|
220.
|
|
Scott McTaggart - Ocala, FL
|
221.
|
|
Ian Timmons - Dunedin, FL
|
222.
|
|
Dane Hawthorne - Ormond Beach, FL
|
223.
|
|
Daniel Martinez - Coral Gables, FL
|
224.
|
|
Donald Sizemore - Orlando, FL
|
225.
|
|
Michael Barnett - Boca Raton, FL
|
226.
|
|
Jan Acevedo - Weston, FL
|
227.
|
|
KANISHKH RAMESH - Naples, FL
|
228.
|
|
Jesse Civiero - Mount Dora, FL
|
229.
|
|
Jorge Alvarez - St Pete Beach, FL
|
230.
|
|
Griffin DeCarli - Fort Myers, FL
|
231.
|
|
Alex Kurtz - Parkland, FL
|
232.
|
|
Jack Filburn - Winter Park, FL
|
233.
|
|
Christian Alshon - Boca Raton, FL
|
234.
|
|
Frank Crump - Orange Park, FL
|
235.
|
|
Zachary Garonzik - Boca Raton, FL
|
236.
|
|
Kiwane Norman - Miami, FL
|
237.
|
|
Andy Salcedo - Lake Worth, FL
|
238.
|
|
Read Quarles - Sarasota, FL
|