1.
|
|
Sekou Coker Bangoura - Bradenton, FL
|
2.
|
|
Spencer Newman - Miami, FL (B16s - NCSL)
|
3.
|
|
Gonzales Austin - Miami, FL (B16s - NCSL)
|
4.
|
|
Kurthan Anbarci - Miami, FL
|
5.
|
|
Dennis Novikov - Boca Raton, FL
|
6.
|
|
Jeremy Efferding - Lake Worth, FL
|
7.
|
|
Andrew Butz - Vero Beach, FL
|
8.
|
|
Zachary Katz - Boca Raton, FL
|
9.
|
|
Garrett Betsarakis - St Petersburg, FL
|
10.
|
|
Michael Rinaldi - Palm City, FL
|
11.
|
|
Zack Quigley - Boca Raton, FL
|
12.
|
|
Alexander Buzzi - Key Biscayne, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
13.
|
|
Raleigh Smith - Miami, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
14.
|
|
Tom Blackwell - Ponte Vedra, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
15.
|
|
Zach McCourt - Sunrise, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
16.
|
|
Ridley Seguso - Bradenton, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
17.
|
|
Michael Alford - Tampa, FL
|
18.
|
|
Danny Riggs - Pompano Beach, FL
|
19.
|
|
Boris Bogomolov - Miami, FL
|
20.
|
|
Carl Eguez - SW Ranches, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
21.
|
|
Tunc Kiymaz - Orlando, FL
|
22.
|
|
Kelly Donaldson - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
23.
|
|
Matthew Saltsgaver - Maitland, FL
|
24.
|
|
Jason Berry - Boca Raton, FL
|
25.
|
|
Antonio Pena - Weston, FL
|
26.
|
|
Joshua Dancu - Naples, FL
|
27.
|
|
Andy Valiente - Hialeah, FL
|
28.
|
|
Eric Seidelman - Boca Raton, FL
|
29.
|
|
Juan Perez - Miami, FL
|
30.
|
|
Jon Robert Leonik - Shalimar, FL
|
31.
|
|
Matthew Gladstone - Surfside, FL
|
32.
|
|
Timmy Berg - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
33.
|
|
Kosuke Hasegawa - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
34.
|
|
John Yetimoglu - Miami, FL
|
35.
|
|
Beauregard Treyz - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
36.
|
|
Zachary Krumholz - Palm Beach, FL
|
37.
|
|
Matthew Saiontz - Miami, FL
|
38.
|
|
Gordon Watson - Naples, FL (B14s - NCSL)
|
39.
|
|
Geojun Wu - Heathrow, FL
|
40.
|
|
Adam Decker - Chipley, FL
|
41.
|
|
David Kelleher - Hollywood, FL
|
42.
|
|
Ognjen Samardzic - Bradenton, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
43.
|
|
Ben Hwang - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
44.
|
|
Liam Gomez - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
45.
|
|
Trey Strobel - Bradenton, FL (B14s - NCSL)
|
46.
|
|
Blaine Willenborg - Miami Shores, FL
|
47.
|
|
Elliot Mustill - Sarasota, FL
|
48.
|
|
Alex Fisch - Oldsmar, FL
|
49.
|
|
Mario Becerra - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
50.
|
|
Roberto Cid - Boca Raton, FL
|
51.
|
|
Brad Antkiewicz - Jacksonville, FL
|
52.
|
|
Matthew Dias - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
53.
|
|
Justin Crenshaw - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
54.
|
|
Patrick Killeavy - Satellite Beach, FL
|
55.
|
|
Morgan Mays - Longboat Key, FL (B14s - NCSL)
|
56.
|
|
Chad Miles - Sunrise, FL
|
57.
|
|
German Gonzalez - Weston, FL
|
58.
|
|
Will Neuner - Pensacola, FL
|
59.
|
|
Nate Shanok - Boca Raton, FL
|
60.
|
|
Edward Corty - St Petersburg, FL
|
61.
|
|
Lance Lvovsky - Dania, FL
|
62.
|
|
Joseph Dorsey - Weston, FL
|
63.
|
|
Lionel Kogan - Tampa, FL
|
64.
|
|
Stephen Watson - Orlando, FL
|
65.
|
|
Ross Nigro - Coral Gables, FL
|
66.
|
|
Kyle Hoffman - Sarasota, FL
|
67.
|
|
Kavi Shelar - Naples, FL
|
68.
|
|
Stefan Hogle - Stuart, FL
|
69.
|
|
Jack Anton - Delray Beach, FL
|
70.
|
|
Nevy Jogi-Singh - Bradenton, FL
|
71.
|
|
Mario Nicosia - Bradenton, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
72.
|
|
Ricky Symanski - Clearwater, FL
|
73.
|
|
Felipe Giambarba - Miami, FL
|
74.
|
|
Miles Ransom - Delray Beach, FL
|
75.
|
|
Roy Lederman - Miami, FL (B14s - NCSL)
|
76.
|
|
Kamil Khalil - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
77.
|
|
Sebastian Falla Ramirez - Naples, FL
|
78.
|
|
Andrew Superstein - Hollywood, FL
|
79.
|
|
Gary Dias - Lauderhill, FL
|
80.
|
|
Jimmy Martineau - Fort Myers, FL
|
81.
|
|
Jordan Borsanyi - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
82.
|
|
Gianluca Argentini - Boca Raton, FL
|
83.
|
|
C. J. Torres - Orlando, FL
|
84.
|
|
Daniel Khanin - Bradenton, FL
|
85.
|
|
Christopher Perrigan - Tallahassee, FL
|
86.
|
|
Stefan Ugrica - Jacksonville, FL
|
87.
|
|
Jose Gracia - Delray Beach, FL
|
88.
|
|
Cooper Maxwell - University Pk, FL
|
89.
|
|
Conner Pickering - Vero Beach, FL
|
90.
|
|
Micah Bailey - Miami, FL
|
91.
|
|
Adrian Giacomotti - Key Biscayne, FL
|
92.
|
|
Christopher Coward - Winter Park, FL
|
93.
|
|
Logan Shalmi - Boca Raton, FL
|
94.
|
|
John Nowak - Pensacola, FL
|
95.
|
|
Tianyu Bao - Bradenton, FL
|
96.
|
|
Brian Kowalski - Tampa, FL
|
97.
|
|
Nicholas Nieto - Miami, FL
|
98.
|
|
Alejo Apud - Aventura, FL
|
99.
|
|
Jackson Murphy - Odessa, FL
|
100.
|
|
Joshua Record - Tallahassee, FL
|
101.
|
|
Brett Clark - Naples, FL
|
102.
|
|
Ahdiv Nathan - Boca Raton, FL
|
103.
|
|
Logan Reid - Tallahassee, FL
|
104.
|
|
David Dunbar - Ocoee, FL
|
105.
|
|
Tommy Brennan - Miami, FL
|
106.
|
|
Oliver Benneweis-Pramming - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
107.
|
|
Philippe Pierre Antoine - Hollywood, FL
|
108.
|
|
Marcus Vanberkel - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
109.
|
|
Oscar Eppley - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
110.
|
|
Kyle Morioka - Orlando, FL
|
111.
|
|
Donovan Anez - Aventura, FL
|
112.
|
|
Jason Moody - Panama City, FL
|
113.
|
|
Alexander Ritschard - Sunrise, FL
|
114.
|
|
Jarrod Parasmo - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
115.
|
|
Daniel Rush - Orange Park, FL
|
116.
|
|
George Tioutine - Davie, FL
|
117.
|
|
Andrew Dzulynsky - Miramar, FL
|
118.
|
|
Oliver Plaskett - Bradenton, FL
|
119.
|
|
Daniel Levine - Pinecrest, FL
|
120.
|
|
Kenneth Sabacinski - Plantation, FL (B14s - NCSL)
|
121.
|
|
Stefan Hartmann - Melbourne Beach, FL
|
122.
|
|
Connor Austgen - Gainesville, FL
|
123.
|
|
Erik Majcher - Sebastian, FL
|
124.
|
|
Phillip Robbins - Pensacola, FL
|
125.
|
|
Ayush Bajoria - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
126.
|
|
Thomas Teper - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
127.
|
|
Jun Yu - Bradenton, FL
|
128.
|
|
Taylor Simkins - Miami, FL
|
129.
|
|
Eddie Shelton - Jacksonville, FL
|
130.
|
|
Vamsee Chappidi - Bradenton, FL
|
131.
|
|
Nathan Graddy - Lutz, FL
|
132.
|
|
Alexander Terescenko - Boynton Beach, FL
|
133.
|
|
Gustavo Gonzalez - Weston, FL
|
134.
|
|
Caleb Windholtz - Lynn Haven, FL
|
135.
|
|
Jason Shkodnik - Bradenton, FL
|
136.
|
|
Michael Kachkar - Key Biscayne, FL
|
137.
|
|
Stefan Kozlov - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
138.
|
|
Danny Knight - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
139.
|
|
Spencer Ong - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
140.
|
|
Alp Horoz - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
141.
|
|
Jake Holland - Milton, FL
|
142.
|
|
Thomas O'Steen - Tallahassee, FL
|
143.
|
|
Rolando Torrellas-Carpio - Aventura, FL
|
144.
|
|
Yu Hao Wu - Delray Beach, FL
|
145.
|
|
Roggan Gracie - Miami, FL
|
146.
|
|
Justin Butsch - Miami Beach, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
147.
|
|
Will Baldock - Tallahassee, FL
|
148.
|
|
Alex Potami - Orlando, FL
|
149.
|
|
Sean Bacha - Port Orange, FL
|
150.
|
|
Aaron Desteghel - Sarasota, FL
|
151.
|
|
Osmin Delgado - Miami, FL
|
152.
|
|
Chase Urban - BOCA RATON, FL
|
153.
|
|
Nicholas Armstrong - Bradenton, FL
|
154.
|
|
Joshua Goodman - Weston, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
155.
|
|
Travis Michaud - Wellington, FL
|
156.
|
|
Lisandro Gabbi - Aventura, FL
|
157.
|
|
Evan Stutchin - Cape Coral, FL
|
158.
|
|
Grant Ruhl - Tallahassee, FL
|
159.
|
|
Andrew Vargas - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
160.
|
|
Zachary Bandes - Oldsmar, FL
|
161.
|
|
Daneil Armellino - Royal Palm Beach, FL
|
162.
|
|
Ryan Zanette - Naples, FL
|
163.
|
|
Michael Beiler - Palm Harbor, FL
|
164.
|
|
James Dean - Fort Myers, FL
|
165.
|
|
Matthew Pataro - Coral Gables, FL
|
166.
|
|
Ezequiel Gils - Bradenton, FL
|
167.
|
|
Valera Preobrazhenskiy - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
168.
|
|
Zachary Creel - Debary, FL
|
169.
|
|
Max Shumake - Naples, FL
|
170.
|
|
Christian Rincon - Tampa, FL
|
171.
|
|
Robert Livi - Miramar, FL (B14s - NCSL)
|
172.
|
|
Joseph Sopko - Lakeland, FL
|
173.
|
|
Thomas Kroczek - Cortez, FL
|
174.
|
|
Brett Landau - Tallahassee, FL
|
175.
|
|
Bradley Connahey - Jacksonville, FL
|
176.
|
|
Amar Arunachalam - West Palm Beach, FL
|
177.
|
|
Antonio Alencar - Bradenton, FL
|
178.
|
|
Martin Ceruti - Aventura, FL
|
179.
|
|
Parker Cuevas-Woodall - Fort Myers, FL
|
180.
|
|
Robert Dubuque - Satellite Beach, FL
|
181.
|
|
Max Kaye - Palm Beach, FL
|
182.
|
|
Erik Vincek - Miami, FL
|
183.
|
|
Curtis Miller - Defuniak Springs, FL
|
184.
|
|
Maximilian Bschorer - Bradenton, FL
|
185.
|
|
William Chen - Sarasota, FL
|
186.
|
|
Rafael Alvarez - Miami, FL
|
187.
|
|
Michael Koretsky - Parkland, FL
|
188.
|
|
Matthew Lasprilla - Lake Worth, FL
|
189.
|
|
Emilio Teran - Key Biscayne, FL
|
190.
|
|
Alexander Aguiar - Plantation, FL
|
191.
|
|
Wayland Lee - Coral Springs, FL
|
192.
|
|
Santiago Padilla - Key Biscayne, FL
|
193.
|
|
Juan Padilla - Key Biscayne, FL
|
194.
|
|
Rohit Navelkar - Tampa, FL
|
195.
|
|
Michael Schlapfer - Boca Raton, FL
|
196.
|
|
Daniel Sun - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
197.
|
|
Robby Bastian - Tampa, FL
|
198.
|
|
Christopher Ngo - Merritt Island, FL
|
199.
|
|
Dominic Cotrone - Bradenton, FL
|
200.
|
|
Kyle Berlinsky - Winter Park, FL
|
201.
|
|
Arturo Altamirano - Aventura, FL
|
202.
|
|
Omeed Baboli - Winter Springs, FL
|
203.
|
|
Colton Morrish - Bradenton, FL
|
204.
|
|
Dylan Gust - Melbourne, FL
|
205.
|
|
Alex Peckham - Lutz, FL
|
206.
|
|
Gaston Murray - Lake Worth, FL
|
207.
|
|
Brandon Waked - Coral Springs, FL
|
208.
|
|
Ross Cohen - Weston, FL
|
209.
|
|
Peter Simmons - Orange Park, FL
|
210.
|
|
Sam Mkrtychev - Palm Coast, FL
|
211.
|
|
Claudio Yurdadon - Pensacola, FL
|
212.
|
|
Luke Burton - St Petersburg, FL
|
213.
|
|
Aleksa Vrugic - Sarasota, FL
|
214.
|
|
Blake Ward - Jacksonville, FL
|
215.
|
|
Dominic Springer - Naples, FL
|
216.
|
|
Ruben Pierre-Antoine - Hollywood, FL
|
217.
|
|
Grover Ordonez - Miami, FL
|
218.
|
|
Roman Shteynberg - Weston, FL
|
219.
|
|
Patrick Bared - Coral Gables, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
220.
|
|
John Kirby - Jacksonville, FL
|
221.
|
|
Henning Ander - St Augustine, FL
|
222.
|
|
Romain Fautre - Miami, FL
|
223.
|
|
David Poole - Palm Coast, FL
|
224.
|
|
Randall Fiorentino - Miami, FL
|
225.
|
|
Luiz Felipe Simoes - BRADENTON, FL
|
226.
|
|
Steven Keller - Tallahassee, FL
|
227.
|
|
Colin Edwards - Valrico, FL
|
228.
|
|
Jay Mendoza - Tampa, FL
|
229.
|
|
Brenton Dadamo - Tampa, FL
|
230.
|
|
William Jay - Sarasota, FL
|
231.
|
|
Andrew Rios - Orange Park, FL
|
232.
|
|
Lantz Martin - Tampa, FL
|
233.
|
|
Andrew Rios - Sarasota, FL
|
234.
|
|
Justin Plutt - Weston, FL
|
235.
|
|
Collin Conner - Jacksonville, FL
|
236.
|
|
Dan Stefan - South Pasadena, FL
|
237.
|
|
Matt Solan - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
238.
|
|
Abraham Carryl - Jacksonville, FL
|
239.
|
|
Drew Bacha - Port Orange, FL
|
240.
|
|
Joseph Fiorillo - Fort Myers, FL
|
241.
|
|
Sebastian Acuna - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
242.
|
|
Ivan Guerrero - Wilton Manors, FL
|
243.
|
|
Yulin Liu - Bradenton, FL
|
244.
|
|
Ryan Smith - Weston, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
245.
|
|
Maxwell Lagutenko - Aventura, FL
|
246.
|
|
Jake Albo - Plantation, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
247.
|
|
Tony Damaia - Sarasota, FL
|
248.
|
|
Robert Blackburn - Palmetto, FL
|
249.
|
|
Keegan Lowery - Pensacola, FL
|
250.
|
|
Reid Scarboro - Tallahassee, FL
|
251.
|
|
Brennan Doran - Tallahassee, FL
|
252.
|
|
Jimmy Bendeck - Coral Springs, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
253.
|
|
Paul Tyagi - Miami Shores, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
254.
|
|
Christopher Lamb - Winter Park, FL
|
255.
|
|
Andrew Dickens - Orlando, FL
|
256.
|
|
Brandon Glenn - Oviedo, FL
|
257.
|
|
Carlos De Bracamonte - Golden Beach, FL
|
258.
|
|
H.Joseph. Echeverria - Village Of Palmetto Bay, FL
|
259.
|
|
Angelo Lencioni - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
260.
|
|
Sean Powell - Merritt Island, FL
|
261.
|
|
Chilufya Kangwa - Fort Myers, FL
|
262.
|
|
Ryan Plumley - Winter Park, FL
|
263.
|
|
Sam Wood - Windermere, FL
|
264.
|
|
Zachary Hersman - Weston, FL
|
265.
|
|
Alejandro Perez - Naples, FL
|
266.
|
|
George Johnson - Naples, FL
|
267.
|
|
William Chang - Miami, FL
|
268.
|
|
Nick Runac - Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
269.
|
|
Jeffrey MacKenzie - Surfside, FL
|
270.
|
|
Jay-R Milton - Jupiter, FL
|
271.
|
|
Grayson Clark - West Palm Beach, FL
|
272.
|
|
George Sirianni - Tallahassee, FL
|
273.
|
|
Matthew Browne - Marco Island, FL
|
274.
|
|
Boris Tiberkov - Miami, FL
|
275.
|
|
James Kong - Bradenton, FL
|
276.
|
|
Robert Zebrowski - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
277.
|
|
Brandon Lane - Melbourne Beach, FL
|
278.
|
|
Balaji Jothishankar - Bradenton, FL
|
279.
|
|
Kyle Zugelter - Vero Beach, FL
|
280.
|
|
Adam Osiason - Tampa, FL
|
281.
|
|
Eric Gfesser - Palm Bch Gdns, FL
|
282.
|
|
Luke Habig - Plantation, FL
|
283.
|
|
Luis Elizondo - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
284.
|
|
Kyle Jones - Bradenton, FL
|
285.
|
|
Alex Jaffe - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
286.
|
|
Dylan Conner - Jacksonville, FL
|
287.
|
|
Arsav Mohanty - Bradenton, FL
|
288.
|
|
Ryan Debruyne - Plantation, FL
|
289.
|
|
Andrew Madsen - Winter Park, FL
|
290.
|
|
Carter Lin - Bradenton, FL (B12s - NOQL)
|
291.
|
|
Stephen Farrell - Niceville, FL
|
292.
|
|
Manuel Lorenzo - Miami, FL
|
293.
|
|
Takeshi Morita - Delray Beach, FL
|
294.
|
|
Drew Morrison - Destin, FL
|
295.
|
|
Trent Vorwerk - Jacksonville, FL
|
296.
|
|
Wade Ball - Royal Palm Beach, FL
|
297.
|
|
David Chiu - Windermere, FL
|
298.
|
|
Stephen Felman - Nokomis, FL
|
299.
|
|
Michael Barth - Boca Raton, FL
|
300.
|
|
Arnav Mohanty - Bradenton, FL
|
301.
|
|
David Friedman - Bradenton, FL
|
302.
|
|
Van Rylander - Titusville, FL
|
303.
|
|
Taylor Davis - Keystone Heights, FL
|
304.
|
|
Christian Ryan - Ocala, FL
|
305.
|
|
Matsugu Noguchi - Orlando, FL
|
306.
|
|
Kevin Sierra - Coral Springs, FL
|
307.
|
|
Andrew Lepore - Jacksonville, FL
|
308.
|
|
Matthew Chiaverini - Saint Augustine, FL
|
309.
|
|
Jose Alencar - Bradenton, FL
|
310.
|
|
Neil Garg - Jacksonville, FL
|
311.
|
|
Sam Stevenson - Tallahassee, FL
|
312.
|
|
Samuel Lampman - Orlando, FL
|
313.
|
|
Marcus Jackman - Miami, FL
|
314.
|
|
Michael Shea - Longwood, FL
|
315.
|
|
Dhillon Kumar - Geneva, FL
|
316.
|
|
Kedemoth Ford - Miami, FL
|
317.
|
|
Alex Nguyen - Clearwater, FL
|
318.
|
|
Zachary Goldberg - Newberry, FL
|
319.
|
|
Kabir Mehta - Coconut Grove, FL
|
320.
|
|
Kevin Segal - Plantation, FL
|
321.
|
|
Jeremiah Gadway - Village Of Palmetto Bay, FL
|
322.
|
|
Miguel Aguirre - Gainesville, FL
|
323.
|
|
Mattias Hartmann - Melbourne Bch, FL
|
324.
|
|
Hunter Mila - Miami, FL
|
325.
|
|
Bryce Robinson - Ormond Beach, FL
|
326.
|
|
Chase McCall - Atlantic Beach, FL
|
327.
|
|
Kap Owens - Fort Myers, FL
|
328.
|
|
Alex Csaszar - Pensacola, FL
|
329.
|
|
Christopher Barkve - Tallahassee, FL
|
330.
|
|
Gus Anastopoulo - Pensacola Beach, FL
|
331.
|
|
Sam Lee - Orlando, FL
|
332.
|
|
Daniel Aguirre - Weston, FL
|
333.
|
|
Reilly Opelka - Palm Coast, FL
|
334.
|
|
Ryan Detres - Tampa, FL
|
335.
|
|
Marco Murcia - Saint Cloud, FL
|
336.
|
|
Robbie Thompson - Jacksonville, FL
|
337.
|
|
Julian Turosienski - Sarasota, FL
|
338.
|
|
June Rhew - Tallahassee, FL
|
339.
|
|
Brian Robau - Miami, FL
|
340.
|
|
Patrick Baker - Vero Beach, FL
|
341.
|
|
Dan Howe - Naples, FL
|
342.
|
|
Brandon Vang - Tampa, FL
|
343.
|
|
Robert Korth - Delray Beach, FL
|
344.
|
|
Kentaro Ishihara - Orlando, FL
|
345.
|
|
Jack Findley - Tallahassee, FL
|
346.
|
|
Jalen Davis - Saint Cloud, FL
|
347.
|
|
Oliver Wilkey - Vero Beach, FL
|
348.
|
|
Harlan Swift - Vero Beach, FL
|
349.
|
|
Victor Gurevich - North Miami Beach, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
350.
|
|
Manuel Gabriel - Weston, FL
|
351.
|
|
Christian Eissele - Lake Mary, FL
|
352.
|
|
Scott Koretsky - Parkland, FL
|
353.
|
|
Benjamin Montoya - Wellington, FL
|
354.
|
|
James Varnado - Tallahassee, FL
|
355.
|
|
Kennet Vargas - Orlando, FL
|
356.
|
|
Damian Gryzelko - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
357.
|
|
Jonathan Dorsey - Weston, FL
|
358.
|
|
Dylan Traynor - Sarasota, FL
|
359.
|
|
Jesse Gordon - Gainesville, FL
|
360.
|
|
Benjamin Hartmann - Boca Raton, FL
|
361.
|
|
Christopher Duffner - Parkland, FL
|
362.
|
|
Jimmi Parsons - Bradenton, FL
|
363.
|
|
Kyle Giest - Tampa, FL
|
364.
|
|
John Christenson - Palm City, FL
|
365.
|
|
Jesus Lugones - Cape Coral, FL
|
366.
|
|
Robert Rittwage - Tallahassee, FL
|
367.
|
|
Mark Belkin - Key Biscayne, FL
|
368.
|
|
Donato Rizzolo - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
369.
|
|
Trevor Howse - Orlando, FL
|
370.
|
|
Grey Pilant - Fort Myers, FL
|
371.
|
|
Bryce Shirk - Gainesville, FL
|
372.
|
|
Joseph Cannavale - Boca Raton, FL
|
373.
|
|
Charles Silberberg - West Palm Beach, FL
|
374.
|
|
Kevin Dickson - Sarasota, FL
|
375.
|
|
Jordan Goldberg - Newberry, FL
|
376.
|
|
Justin Burns - Coral Gables, FL
|
377.
|
|
Stefan Levine - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
378.
|
|
Joseph Frank - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
379.
|
|
Danny Mack - Lakeland, FL
|
380.
|
|
Daniel Lang - Seminole, FL
|
381.
|
|
Kevin Rechcigl - Bradenton, FL
|
382.
|
|
Henry Lao - Palm Coast, FL
|
383.
|
|
Chad Furst - Tampa, FL
|
384.
|
|
Jorge Cusco - Orlando, FL
|
385.
|
|
Reece Acree - Pensacola, FL
|
386.
|
|
Ian Clukay - Windermere, FL
|
387.
|
|
Peter San Pedro - Orlando, FL
|
388.
|
|
Sebastian Gazzolo - Coral Gables, FL
|
389.
|
|
Brian Clowers - Port Orange, FL
|
390.
|
|
Kyle Logue - Melbourne, FL
|
391.
|
|
Joey Rudy - Boynton Beach, FL
|
392.
|
|
Philip Raeymaekers - Weston, FL
|
393.
|
|
Mihir Tak - Orlando, FL
|
394.
|
|
Jacob Durham - Winter Haven, FL
|
395.
|
|
Miles Holvoet - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
396.
|
|
Juan Olano - Miami, FL
|
397.
|
|
Charles Grass - Longwood, FL
|
398.
|
|
Jordan Feldman - Miami, FL
|
399.
|
|
Ignacio Nunez - Doral, FL
|
400.
|
|
Nick Gort - Royal Palm Beach, FL
|
401.
|
|
Mark Bergquist - Maitland, FL
|
402.
|
|
Benjamin Manley - Tallahassee, FL
|
403.
|
|
Siddhartha Chappidi - Bradenton, FL
|
404.
|
|
Jason Porter - Neptune Beach, FL
|
405.
|
|
Carter Reynolds - Coral Springs, FL
|
406.
|
|
Jose Lorido - Coral Gables, FL
|
407.
|
|
Jeremy Davies - Port Orange, FL
|
408.
|
|
Benjamin Brown - Niceville, FL
|
409.
|
|
Jackson Coate - Pompano Beach, FL
|
410.
|
|
Ryan Stielow - Naples, FL
|
411.
|
|
Nicolas Vargas - Miami, FL
|
412.
|
|
Santiago Rojas Couttenye - Coral Gables, FL
|
413.
|
|
Andres Alfonzo - Weston, FL
|
414.
|
|
Rick Timmermann - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
415.
|
|
Brice Arvon - Aventura, FL
|
416.
|
|
Alan Dukor - West Palm Beach, FL
|
417.
|
|
Eric Fitz-Randolph - Tampa, FL
|
418.
|
|
Matthew Prattos - Jacksonville, FL
|
419.
|
|
Felipe Galvis - Naples,
|
420.
|
|
John Mirschel - Amelia Island, FL
|
421.
|
|
Christopher Alfonso - Miami, FL
|
422.
|
|
Nathan Miles - Ormond Beach, FL
|
423.
|
|
Jackie Stephens - Miami, FL
|
424.
|
|
Arjun Watane - Orlando, FL
|
425.
|
|
Brian Buritica - Hialeah, FL
|
426.
|
|
Harrison Heysek - Plant City, FL
|
427.
|
|
Kevin Lyons - Sarasota, FL
|
428.
|
|
Travis Harrell - Crawfordville, FL
|
429.
|
|
Juan Parra-Newton - Naples, FL
|
430.
|
|
Maxwell Wilkey - Vero Beach, FL
|
431.
|
|
Ramario Francis - Miami, FL
|
432.
|
|
Sebastien Meiller - Orlando, FL
|
433.
|
|
Tanner Bell - Neptune Beach, FL
|
434.
|
|
Michael Flynn - Atlantic Beach, FL
|
435.
|
|
Hilbrand Buurma - Bradenton, FL
|
436.
|
|
Brent Weiss - Weston, FL
|
437.
|
|
William Albanese - Parkland, FL
|
438.
|
|
Peter Dickson - Coconut Grove, FL
|
439.
|
|
Thomas Crockett - Coral Gables, FL
|
440.
|
|
Daniel Pivonka - Sarasota, FL
|
441.
|
|
Dylan Gunning - Boca Raton, FL
|
442.
|
|
Ethan Anderson - Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
443.
|
|
Zackary Benham - Tampa, FL
|
444.
|
|
Christopher Ephron - Pensacola, FL
|
445.
|
|
Joshua Wardell - Fort Myers, FL
|
446.
|
|
Max Mains - Vero Beach, FL
|
447.
|
|
Kevin White - Windermere, FL
|
448.
|
|
Martin Salinas - Aventura, FL
|
449.
|
|
Mathias Berthelemot - Key Biscayne, FL
|
450.
|
|
Patrick Perche - Orlando, FL
|
451.
|
|
Matthew Cravinhos - Boca Raton, FL
|
452.
|
|
Chris Gillette - Village Of Palmetto Bay, FL
|
453.
|
|
Kyle Pritchard - Longwood, FL
|
454.
|
|
Nicholas Farina - Palm Bch Gdns, FL
|
455.
|
|
Frederick Albion - Miami, FL
|
456.
|
|
Jason Furlong - Plantation, FL
|
457.
|
|
Chris Greaves - Jacksonville, FL
|
458.
|
|
Benjamin Payne - Tallahassee, FL
|
459.
|
|
William Farrell - Ponce Inlet, FL
|
460.
|
|
Jack Reiman - Jacksonville, FL
|
461.
|
|
Dylan Nunez - Boca Raton, FL
|
462.
|
|
Christian Owen - Osprey, FL
|
463.
|
|
Jacob Harke - Miami Shores, FL
|
464.
|
|
Ross Lapietra - Sarasota, FL
|
465.
|
|
Trey Nickerson - Tampa, FL
|
466.
|
|
Felipe Zak Zak - Orlando, FL
|
467.
|
|
Michael Curet - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
468.
|
|
Luis Patino - Delray Beach, FL
|
469.
|
|
Ryan Gushlak - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
470.
|
|
Kristen Combs - Punta Gorda, FL
|
471.
|
|
Vadim Zimet - Boca Raton, FL
|
472.
|
|
Gianluigi Quinzi - Bradenton, FL
|
473.
|
|
Conner Daniel - Jupiter, FL
|
474.
|
|
Daniel Ovechkin - Bradenton, FL
|
475.
|
|
Ricardo Pinedap - Tampa, FL
|
476.
|
|
Brendan Dacosta - Sunrise, FL
|
477.
|
|
Jonathan Fiorentino - Boca Raton, FL
|
478.
|
|
Andrew Sloan - Lighthouse Point, FL
|
479.
|
|
Pedro Gonzalez - Bradenton, FL
|
480.
|
|
Ara Walker - Fort Walton Beach, FL
|
481.
|
|
Franco Pacheco - Tampa, FL
|
482.
|
|
Alex Vacaflor - Santa Rosa Beach, FL
|
483.
|
|
Matthew Leeds - Debary, FL
|
484.
|
|
Dawoud Kabli - Boca Raton, FL
|
485.
|
|
Lukas Polacek - Bradenton, FL
|
486.
|
|
Evgeniy Kim - Fort Myers, FL
|
487.
|
|
Brandon Macknofsky - Coral Springs, FL
|
488.
|
|
Esteban Said - Delray Beach, FL
|
489.
|
|
Kevin Skwira - Sarasota, FL
|
490.
|
|
Tanner Torres - Palm Beach, FL
|
491.
|
|
Derek Roth - Oviedo, FL
|
492.
|
|
Joao Barra - Bradenton, FL
|
493.
|
|
John Forcina - Bradenton, FL
|
494.
|
|
Frank Kovacs - Atlantic Beach, FL
|
495.
|
|
Jan Krouhan - Bradenton, FL
|
496.
|
|
Yuki Muramatsu - Bradenton, FL
|
497.
|
|
Fletcher Osborne - Atlantic Beach, FL
|
498.
|
|
Chris Nyholm - Brooksville, FL
|
499.
|
|
Shuo Wang - Bradenton, FL
|
500.
|
|
Ryan Tillman - Atlantic Beach, FL
|
501.
|
|
Mark Lutthans - Apollo Beach, FL
|
502.
|
|
Kevin Diasti - Odessa, FL
|
503.
|
|
Collin Tuthill - Navarre, FL
|
504.
|
|
Noah Barnes - Pensacola, FL
|
505.
|
|
Mark Langer - Stuart, FL
|
506.
|
|
David Douglas - Fort Myers, FL
|
507.
|
|
Muzi Qiu - Bradenton, FL
|
508.
|
|
Oscar Martin - Miami, FL
|
509.
|
|
Stephen Zambrano - Miami, FL
|
510.
|
|
David Alper - Delray Beach, FL
|
511.
|
|
Andrew Wiles - N Ft Myers, FL
|
512.
|
|
Thomas Kent - Jacksonville, FL
|
513.
|
|
Gaddam Reddy - Bradenton, FL
|
514.
|
|
Joshua Klay - Lutz, FL
|
515.
|
|
Austin Hittel - Apopka, FL
|
516.
|
|
Max Ewy - Naples, FL
|
517.
|
|
Will Boyt - Shalimar, FL
|
518.
|
|
Rudy Hartmann - Brandon, FL
|
519.
|
|
Krishna Kidambi - Tampa, FL
|
520.
|
|
Spencer Mayer - Boca Raton, FL
|
521.
|
|
Olivier Francescangeli - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
522.
|
|
Joshua Welborne - Weirsdale, FL
|
523.
|
|
Juan Cruz - Kissimmee, FL
|
524.
|
|
Kento Tagashira - St Petersburg, FL
|
525.
|
|
Roberto Herrera - Plantation, FL
|
526.
|
|
Joshua Schleif - Brandon, FL
|
527.
|
|
David Porras - Clermont, FL
|
528.
|
|
Jerry Siford - Titusville, FL
|
529.
|
|
Yifan Dang - Bradenton, FL
|
530.
|
|
Kyle Mitchell - Venice, FL
|
531.
|
|
Stephen Rock - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
532.
|
|
Juan Lopez - Miami, FL
|
533.
|
|
Liam Benson - Morriston, FL
|
534.
|
|
William Reed - Orlando, FL
|
535.
|
|
William Cleveland - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
536.
|
|
John Closi - West Palm Beach, FL
|
537.
|
|
Kevin Gunzinger - Bradenton, FL
|
538.
|
|
Andrew Bauschlicher - Eustis, FL
|
539.
|
|
Josemiguel Desario - Weston, FL
|
540.
|
|
Ismael Sanchez - Bradenton, FL
|
541.
|
|
Ramiro Romero - Sunrise, FL
|
542.
|
|
Hunter McCampbell - Valrico, FL
|
543.
|
|
John Masarik - Weston, FL
|
544.
|
|
Alexander Cumming - Winter Park, FL
|
545.
|
|
Brenden Thornton - Miami, FL
|
546.
|
|
Hidenori Maeda - Southwest Ranches, FL
|
547.
|
|
Nicolai Atkinson - Land O Lakes, FL
|
548.
|
|
Tyler Werbel - Gainesville, FL
|
549.
|
|
Patrick Cone - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
550.
|
|
Shane Loomis - Newberry, FL
|
551.
|
|
Eric Ibarra - Davie, FL
|
552.
|
|
Clay Crawford - Tampa, FL
|
553.
|
|
Zachary Yonker - Venice, FL
|
554.
|
|
Ian Campbell - Deland, FL
|
555.
|
|
Kevin Deligny - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
556.
|
|
Juan Medina - Weston, FL
|
557.
|
|
Marshall Wren - Melbourne, FL
|
558.
|
|
Alex Mattioli - Longwood, FL
|
559.
|
|
Aaron Caterson - Jacksonville, FL
|
560.
|
|
Matthew Gutkin - Oviedo, FL
|
561.
|
|
Dmitry Starikov - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
562.
|
|
Clement Tataru - West Palm Beach, FL
|
563.
|
|
Clay Sealy - Orlando, FL
|
564.
|
|
Daniel Fraser - Tampa, FL
|
565.
|
|
Diego Landaluce - Weston, FL
|
566.
|
|
Jacob King - Largo, FL
|
567.
|
|
Peter Nicholas - Spring Hill, FL
|
568.
|
|
Alexander Velazquez - Orlando, FL
|
569.
|
|
Ivan Rey - Miami, FL
|
570.
|
|
Zachary Tidler - Brandon, FL
|
571.
|
|
Thomas Komarnicki - Clearwater, FL
|
572.
|
|
Colton Wieser - Cape Coral, FL
|
573.
|
|
Benjamin Richter - Wellington, FL
|
574.
|
|
Brendan Decosta - Palm Coast, FL
|
575.
|
|
Andrew Warden - Deland, FL
|
576.
|
|
Subbu Pichappan - Tampa, FL
|
577.
|
|
Andrew Middleton - Belleair Beach, FL
|
578.
|
|
Nikolaus Fugger - Palm Beach, FL
|
579.
|
|
Daniel Hall - Boynton Beach, FL
|
580.
|
|
Jack Kelly - Neptune Beach, FL
|
581.
|
|
Chrystian Xavier - Miami, FL
|
582.
|
|
Cory Paul - Hollywood, FL
|
583.
|
|
Coleman Smith - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
584.
|
|
Matthew Romano - Stuart, FL
|
585.
|
|
Scott Williams - Atlantic Beach, FL
|
586.
|
|
Geoffrey Noblecourt - Bradenton, FL
|
587.
|
|
Sy Pinkert - Crestview, FL
|
588.
|
|
Jazzee-Ali Patterson - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
589.
|
|
Michael Kuhns - Stuart, FL
|
590.
|
|
Connor Risner - Longwood, FL
|
591.
|
|
Zachary Kustin - Tampa, FL
|
592.
|
|
Chase Yakaboski - Mary Esther, FL
|
593.
|
|
Dean Foster - Gainesville, FL
|
594.
|
|
Amit Singh - Orlando, FL
|
595.
|
|
Robert Shulman - Bradenton, FL
|
596.
|
|
Brandon Currie - Melbourne Beach, FL
|
597.
|
|
Jacob Deleon - Lehigh Acres, FL
|
598.
|
|
Sergio Torres - West Palm Beach, FL
|
599.
|
|
Juan Velandia - Winter Garden, FL
|
600.
|
|
Man Chan - Bradenton, FL
|
601.
|
|
Jonathan Carryl - Jacksonville, FL
|
602.
|
|
Izaak Moore - Bradenton, FL
|
603.
|
|
Ethan Sandler - Ponte Vedra, FL
|
604.
|
|
Colby Weaver - Orlando, FL
|
605.
|
|
Ryan Landis - Boca Raton, FL
|
606.
|
|
Jackson Long - Fort Myers, FL
|
607.
|
|
Chad Villarroel - Orlando, FL
|
608.
|
|
Sankar Kannusamy - Oldsmar, FL
|
609.
|
|
John-David Russo - Winter Garden, FL
|
610.
|
|
Michael Zilber - Coral Gables, FL
|
611.
|
|
Yanik Palmer - Hollywood, FL
|
612.
|
|
Sebastian McNally - Weston, FL
|
613.
|
|
Jonathon Macari - Stuart, FL
|
614.
|
|
Molefi James - Pompano Beach, FL
|
615.
|
|
Jose Rangel - Hialeah, FL
|
616.
|
|
Henry Lau - Parkland, FL
|
617.
|
|
Andrew Levin - Palm Beach, FL
|
618.
|
|
Tyler Reinhardt - Orlando, FL
|
619.
|
|
Dillon Snyder - Palm Harbor, FL
|
620.
|
|
David Parra-Newton - Naples, FL
|
621.
|
|
Patrick Ferlise - Sarasota, FL
|
622.
|
|
Eduardo Gomez - Key Biscayne, FL
|
623.
|
|
Vladimir Barabash - Bradenton, FL
|
624.
|
|
Pablo Diaz - Aventura, FL
|
625.
|
|
Pierce Mooney - Tallahassee, FL
|
626.
|
|
Caleb Fisher - Crawfordville, FL
|
627.
|
|
Jacob Hartburg - Jupiter, FL
|
628.
|
|
Patrick Collins - Hobe Sound, FL
|
629.
|
|
Tom Hill - Bradenton, FL
|
630.
|
|
Andres Munoz - Bradenton, FL
|
631.
|
|
Chance Everett - Deland, FL
|
632.
|
|
Juan Fernando Calderon - Miami, FL
|
633.
|
|
Andrew Sabitov - Orlando, FL
|
634.
|
|
Sean Jacobsen - Orlando, FL
|
635.
|
|
Cory Highley - Boca Raton, FL
|
636.
|
|
Dominic Bisceglia - Miami, FL
|
637.
|
|
Hugo Hernandez - Miramar, FL
|
638.
|
|
Michael Dallesandro - Royal Palm Beach, FL
|
639.
|
|
Dorel Tamam - Bradenton, FL
|
640.
|
|
Kristian Beck - Clearwater, FL
|
641.
|
|
Erik Tukums - Lakeland, FL
|
642.
|
|
Michael Esteban - Bradenton, FL
|
643.
|
|
Gregory Hasegawa - Tampa, FL
|
644.
|
|
Duncan Phelps - Auburndale, FL
|
645.
|
|
Kenneth Delgado - Miami, FL
|
646.
|
|
Harry Hardy - Delray Beach, FL
|
647.
|
|
Tanner Hetherington - Tallahassee, FL
|
648.
|
|
Steven Yoder - Bradenton, FL
|
649.
|
|
Jake Barrish - Gainesville, FL
|
650.
|
|
Tariq Coles - Doral, FL
|
651.
|
|
Brantly Clayton - Orlando, FL
|
652.
|
|
Sarkis Konsulian - Venice, FL
|
653.
|
|
Domenic Dolente - Land O Lakes, FL
|
654.
|
|
Igor Gavric - Jacksonville, FL
|
655.
|
|
Terry Brownii - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
656.
|
|
Juanpablo Vazquez - Doral, FL
|
657.
|
|
Jami Babb Roberts - Rockledge, FL
|
658.
|
|
Percy Calderon - Hialeah Gardens, FL
|
659.
|
|
Alexander Calle - Weston, FL
|
660.
|
|
Alex Siegman - Tampa, FL
|
661.
|
|
Jonathan Rodriguez - Cape Coral, FL
|
662.
|
|
Brandon Blumenberg - Minneola, FL
|
663.
|
|
Zhaojia Zheng - Bradenton, FL
|
664.
|
|
Eric Huppert - Merritt Island, FL
|
665.
|
|
Christopher Marrone - West Palm Bch, FL
|
666.
|
|
Christopher Scott - Davie, FL
|
667.
|
|
Fredrik Graff - Bradenton, FL
|
668.
|
|
Evan Metz - Miami, FL
|
669.
|
|
Andrew Spas - Coral Springs, FL
|
670.
|
|
Thomas Cundy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
671.
|
|
Andrew Bockman - Gainesville, FL
|
672.
|
|
James Edwards - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
673.
|
|
Parker Goh - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
674.
|
|
Ian Ronaldson - Melbourne Bch, FL
|
675.
|
|
Luke Thompson - Gainesville, FL
|
676.
|
|
Aakash Manohar - Orlando, FL
|
677.
|
|
Brian Vihlen - Homestead, FL
|
678.
|
|
Jay Evans - Tampa, FL
|
679.
|
|
Josh Brown - Melbourne Beach, FL
|
680.
|
|
Piero Sarmiento - Miami, FL
|
681.
|
|
A.J. Perez - Miami Shores, FL
|
682.
|
|
Hector Infante - Doral, FL
|
683.
|
|
Clinton Collings - Debary, FL
|
684.
|
|
Lucas Messore - North Miami, FL
|
685.
|
|
Alex Pham - Jacksonville, FL
|
686.
|
|
Reed Lerner - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
687.
|
|
Juan Rey - Miami, FL
|
688.
|
|
Adrian Perez - Titusville, FL
|
689.
|
|
Ketan Rahangdale - Tallahassee, FL
|
690.
|
|
Jose Arellano - Weston, FL
|
691.
|
|
Andre Robinson - Lauderhill, FL
|
692.
|
|
Gabriel Garcia - Hialeah, FL
|
693.
|
|
Wesley Madyda - Merritt Island, FL
|
694.
|
|
Bradley Harrell - Clermont, FL
|
695.
|
|
Amir Talab - Miami, FL
|
696.
|
|
Robin Rios - Sarasota, FL
|
697.
|
|
Alex Cohen - Royal Palm Beach, FL
|
698.
|
|
Joshua Fischer - Orlando, FL
|
699.
|
|
Wesley Kean - Bradenton, FL
|
700.
|
|
Joseph Lucci - Weston, FL
|
701.
|
|
Morgan Earp - Winter Garden, FL
|
702.
|
|
Chad Gardner - Winter Haven, FL
|
703.
|
|
Zachary Gardner - Oldsmar, FL
|
704.
|
|
Matthew Kahn - Wellington, FL
|
705.
|
|
Justin Bartholomew - Tampa, FL
|
706.
|
|
Kevin Walther - Cortez, FL
|
707.
|
|
Yuto Ezure - Miami, FL
|
708.
|
|
Deondre Williams - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
709.
|
|
Jose Laguardia - Tampa, FL
|
710.
|
|
Justin Woodruff - Windermere, FL
|
711.
|
|
Mark Lacey - Ocala, FL
|
712.
|
|
Jared Lipman - Naples, FL
|
713.
|
|
Daniel Robinson - West Palm Beach, FL
|
714.
|
|
Ryan Cashon - Titusville, FL
|
715.
|
|
Jonathan West - Deland, FL
|
716.
|
|
Nicholas Garrido - Coral Gables, FL
|
717.
|
|
Rowan Hall - Oldsmar, FL
|
718.
|
|
Michael Bass - Vero Beach, FL
|
719.
|
|
Adam Norris - Port Orange, FL
|
720.
|
|
Foster Hall - Lakeland, FL
|
721.
|
|
Evan Hawes - North Fort Myers, FL
|
722.
|
|
Sean Murphy - Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
723.
|
|
Kurt Bradshaw - Vero Beach, FL
|
724.
|
|
Brandon Pappalardo - Vero Beach, FL
|
725.
|
|
Hector Velez - Clermont, FL
|
726.
|
|
James Soper - Miami, FL
|
727.
|
|
Charlie Spinks - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
728.
|
|
Michael Poplavski - Jacksonville, FL
|
729.
|
|
George Shchurovskiy - Saint Augustine, FL
|
730.
|
|
Kevin Declerk - Ocala, FL
|
731.
|
|
Francisco Canel - Miami, FL
|
732.
|
|
Andrew Green - Davie, FL
|
733.
|
|
James Kennedy - Lutz, FL
|
734.
|
|
Alexander Snihur - N Miami Beach, FL
|
735.
|
|
Patrick Thomas - North Miami, FL
|
736.
|
|
Zachary Fischer - Cape Coral, FL
|
737.
|
|
Christopher Haynes - Lakeland, FL
|
738.
|
|
Jason Lee - Boca Raton, FL
|
739.
|
|
Matthew Gruda - Miami, FL
|
740.
|
|
Joseph Erichsen - Miami, FL
|
741.
|
|
Daniel Lombardo - Weston, FL
|
742.
|
|
James Mitchell - Ormond Beach, FL
|
743.
|
|
Joshua Perry - New Port Richey, FL
|
744.
|
|
Garrett George - Miami, FL
|
745.
|
|
Josh Logan - Melbourne, FL
|
746.
|
|
Zachary Stroup - Tavernier, FL
|
747.
|
|
Brody Enwright - Tallahassee, FL
|
748.
|
|
Alex Cohen - Lake Worth, FL
|
749.
|
|
Jacob Levy - Coral Springs, FL
|
750.
|
|
Ottavio Roverato - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
751.
|
|
Dominic Lucci - Weston, FL
|
752.
|
|
Sebastian Delvalle - South Miami, FL
|
753.
|
|
Justin Kramer - Lithia, FL
|
754.
|
|
Stathis Linardos - Clearwater, FL
|
755.
|
|
Adolfo Deulofeut - Aventura, FL
|
756.
|
|
Zachary Christ - Weston, FL
|
757.
|
|
Sebastian Ray - Plant City, FL
|
758.
|
|
Shyam Patel - Lake City, FL
|
759.
|
|
Michael Girardi - St Petersburg, FL
|
760.
|
|
Roberto Gonzalez Barragan - Weston, FL
|
761.
|
|
Justin Degutis - Riverview, FL
|
762.
|
|
Michael Mare - Valrico, FL
|
763.
|
|
Armando Grez - Fort Myers, FL
|
764.
|
|
Michael Wonnell - Palm City, FL
|
765.
|
|
Steven Allen - N Ft Myers, FL
|