1.
|
|
Thomas Paulsell - Seattle, WA
|
2.
|
|
Peter Murphy - Portland, OR
|
3.
|
|
Judson Blair - Salem, OR
|
4.
|
|
Dominik Jakovljevic - Bellevue, WA
|
5.
|
|
Jacob Huppin - Spokane, WA
|
6.
|
|
cash hanzlik - Portland, OR
|
7.
|
|
cameron yang - Bellevue, WA
|
8.
|
|
Jacob Sleight - Seattle, WA
|
9.
|
|
tate fuller - Seattle, WA
|
10.
|
|
Brett Pearson - Kirkland, WA
|
11.
|
|
Michael Sutanto - Woodinville, WA
|
12.
|
|
Daniil Kakhniuk - Bellevue, WA
|
13.
|
|
Jaden D'Abreo - Portland, OR
|
14.
|
|
Nate Bonetto - Bend, OR
|
15.
|
|
Avi Shugar - Eugene, OR
|
16.
|
|
Nedim Suko - Kirkland, WA
|
17.
|
|
Gabe Horwitz - Lake Oswego, OR
|
18.
|
|
Aryan Gupta - Portland, OR
|
19.
|
|
Maxim Groysman - Bellevue, WA
|
20.
|
|
Andrew Suver - Seattle, WA
|
21.
|
|
Alexande Boupharath - Covington, WA
|
22.
|
|
Danny Denike - Spokane, WA
|
23.
|
|
Colton Smith - Tenino, WA
|
24.
|
|
August Knox - Seattle, WA
|
25.
|
|
Jonathan Hutley - Ridgefield, WA
|
26.
|
|
Jack Delafield - Shoreline, WA
|
27.
|
|
LUCAS HUANG - Bellevue, WA
|
28.
|
|
Filip Conic - Seattle, WA
|
29.
|
|
Charlie Suh - Issaquah, WA
|
30.
|
|
Brady Thomas - Everett, WA
|
31.
|
|
Wyatt Warrington - Lake Oswego, OR
|
32.
|
|
Logan Thompson - West Linn, OR
|
33.
|
|
Andrew Kaelin - Mercer Island, WA
|
34.
|
|
Jack Mattox - Mercer Island, WA
|
35.
|
|
Lucas Pastor - Issaquah, WA
|
36.
|
|
Spencer Barnett - Beaverton, OR
|
37.
|
|
Shubhu Purohit - Kirkland, WA
|
38.
|
|
connor whittington - Lake Oswego, OR
|
39.
|
|
BOJAN SOSKIC - Corvallis, OR
|
40.
|
|
Joshua Kim - Bellevue, WA
|
41.
|
|
Graham Clark - Colbert, WA
|
42.
|
|
Connor Barnett - Beaverton, OR
|
43.
|
|
Roman Mokhnatkin - Bellevue, WA
|
44.
|
|
Steven Lin - Shoreline, WA
|
45.
|
|
Benjamin Suelzle - Aumsville, OR
|
46.
|
|
Kyle Hebbeler - Renton, WA
|
47.
|
|
Jacob Gianan - Washougal, WA
|
48.
|
|
Shrey Arora - Redmond, WA
|
49.
|
|
Ananta Ranganathan - Issaquah, WA
|
50.
|
|
James Chen - Portland, OR
|
51.
|
|
Matthew Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
52.
|
|
Thomas Yu - Bellevue, WA
|
53.
|
|
Brock Anderson - Mercer Island, WA
|
54.
|
|
Amol Koli - Bellevue, WA
|
55.
|
|
Hampus Holmgren - Issaquah, WA
|
56.
|
|
Lucas Gorretta - Vancouver, WA
|
57.
|
|
Jason Edmonds - Bellevue, WA
|
58.
|
|
Jared Zaugg - Buckley, WA
|
59.
|
|
Siddarth Chava - Portland, OR
|
60.
|
|
Cade Haffner - Benton City, WA
|
61.
|
|
Josh Chou - Bellevue, WA
|
62.
|
|
Jackson Kelley - Tacoma, WA
|
63.
|
|
Johnny Schuller - Bothell, WA
|
64.
|
|
Konner Feldman - Portland, OR
|
65.
|
|
Ethan Griffith - Olympia, WA
|
66.
|
|
sameer singh - Bothell, WA
|
67.
|
|
Miles Lee - Seattle, WA
|
68.
|
|
Kyle Lee - Kent, WA
|
69.
|
|
Nikola Frljanic - Sammamish, WA
|
70.
|
|
Arnav Sahu - Bellevue, WA
|
71.
|
|
Jackson Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
72.
|
|
Arian Gahvarehchi - Spokane, WA
|
73.
|
|
Riley Fugere - Eagle River, AK
|
74.
|
|
Anthony Widjaja - Bellevue, WA
|
75.
|
|
James Yu - Bellevue, WA
|
76.
|
|
John Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
77.
|
|
Brett Kelley - Tacoma, WA
|
78.
|
|
Keyon Gahvarehchi - Spokane, WA
|
79.
|
|
Vedant Chavan - Bellevue, WA
|
80.
|
|
David Liang - Bellevue, WA
|
81.
|
|
Austin Gomez - Lewiston, ID
|
82.
|
|
Adam Ketefian - Bellevue, WA
|
83.
|
|
Luke Sarausad - Sammamish, WA
|
84.
|
|
Colton Lowry - Tualatin, OR
|
85.
|
|
Patrick Fan - Bellevue, WA
|
86.
|
|
Brandon Bourgeois - Renton, WA
|
87.
|
|
William Sieler - Seattle, WA
|
88.
|
|
Parker Reno-Zinn - Portland, OR
|
89.
|
|
Kunal Mitra - Sammamish, WA
|
90.
|
|
Tyler Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
91.
|
|
Henry Preacher - Yakima, WA
|