1.
|
|
Colton Smith - Tenino, WA
|
2.
|
|
Nate Bonetto - Bend, OR
|
3.
|
|
Brett Pearson - Kirkland, WA
|
4.
|
|
Phillip Deaton - Auburn, WA
|
5.
|
|
Charlie Suh - Issaquah, WA
|
6.
|
|
Amol Koli - Bellevue, WA
|
7.
|
|
John Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
8.
|
|
Matthew Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
9.
|
|
Gus Krauel - Portland, OR
|
10.
|
|
Brock Anderson - Mercer Island, WA
|
11.
|
|
sameer singh - Bothell, WA
|
12.
|
|
Joshua Kim - Bellevue, WA
|
13.
|
|
Russell Baldocchi - Beaverton, OR
|
14.
|
|
Oliver Liu - Redmond, WA
|
15.
|
|
Timothy Tran - Kent, WA
|
16.
|
|
Siddarth Chava - Portland, OR
|
17.
|
|
Kei Watanabe - Portland, OR
|
18.
|
|
Lucas Gorretta - Vancouver, WA
|
19.
|
|
Lucas Pastor - Issaquah, WA
|
20.
|
|
Shrey Arora - Redmond, WA
|
21.
|
|
Tannor Binder - Beaverton, OR
|
22.
|
|
Jacob Gianan - Washougal, WA
|
23.
|
|
William Semler - Portland, OR
|
24.
|
|
Arnav Sahu - Bellevue, WA
|
25.
|
|
George Nunes - Kirkland, WA
|
26.
|
|
David Liang - Bellevue, WA
|
27.
|
|
Josh Chou - Bellevue, WA
|
28.
|
|
Tyler Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
29.
|
|
Parker Reno-Zinn - Portland, OR
|
30.
|
|
Ananta Ranganathan - Issaquah, WA
|
31.
|
|
Alex Dinkov - Portland, OR
|
32.
|
|
Noah Duran - Sammamish, WA
|
33.
|
|
Jax Ledwith - Portland, OR
|
34.
|
|
Josh Davydov - Bellevue, WA
|
35.
|
|
Jacob Flentke - Vancouver, WA
|
36.
|
|
Sanjit Masanam - Issaquah, WA
|
37.
|
|
Jackson Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
38.
|
|
Cade Haffner - Benton City, WA
|
39.
|
|
Thomas Synnott - Blaine, WA
|
40.
|
|
Wyatt Warrington - Lake Oswego, OR
|
41.
|
|
Vanya Murzin - Portland, OR
|
42.
|
|
Alex Feies - Kirkland, WA
|
43.
|
|
Luke Sarausad - Sammamish, WA
|
44.
|
|
Henry Preacher - Yakima, WA
|
45.
|
|
Vedant Chavan - Bellevue, WA
|
46.
|
|
gavin ybarra - Redmond, WA
|
47.
|
|
BROOKS LERFALD - Eugene, OR
|
48.
|
|
Vincent Yang - Kirkland, WA
|
49.
|
|
Yohan Pandya - Portland, OR
|
50.
|
|
Shreyas Singh - Sammamish, WA
|
51.
|
|
Ethan Tran - Portland, OR
|
52.
|
|
Kyle Lee - Kent, WA
|
53.
|
|
Atharv Vasisht - Kirkland, WA
|
54.
|
|
Shubhan Patankar - Portland, OR
|
55.
|
|
DUP DUPLICATESilver - Portland, OR
|
56.
|
|
Hanri Luo - Mercer Island, WA
|
57.
|
|
Konner Feldman - Portland, OR
|
58.
|
|
Nathan Mittelstadt - Lake Oswego, OR
|
59.
|
|
Xander Demopulos - Mercer Island, WA
|
60.
|
|
Aymaan Hussain - Redmond, WA
|
61.
|
|
Adam Ketefian - Bellevue, WA
|
62.
|
|
Sydney Vinnedge - Lake Forest Park, WA
|
63.
|
|
William Norden - Mercer Island, WA
|
64.
|
|
Ryan Cho - Issaquah, WA
|
65.
|
|
Madhav Binu - Renton, WA
|
66.
|
|
August Byers - Mercer Island, WA
|
67.
|
|
Vincent Zhou - Bellevue, WA
|
68.
|
|
Brandon Bourgeois - Renton, WA
|
69.
|
|
Amar Kumar - Bellevue, WA
|
70.
|
|
Brett Kelley - Tacoma, WA
|
71.
|
|
Silas Healy - Seattle, WA
|
72.
|
|
Keyon Gahvarehchi - Spokane, WA
|
73.
|
|
Nicholas Dodson - Kirkland, WA
|
74.
|
|
Ryan Wu - Bellevue, WA
|
75.
|
|
Erik Jakovljevic - Bellevue, WA
|
76.
|
|
Yug Purohit - Bothell, WA
|
77.
|
|
Kunal Mitra - Sammamish, WA
|
78.
|
|
Calvin Wang - Bellevue, WA
|
79.
|
|
Soham Purohit - Kirkland, WA
|
80.
|
|
Timothy Barthes - Portland, OR
|
81.
|
|
Nathaniel Cha - Medina, WA
|
82.
|
|
Connor Blumenthal - Mercer Island, WA
|
83.
|
|
Ajay Manhas - Mercer Island, WA
|
84.
|
|
Patrick Fan - Bellevue, WA
|
85.
|
|
Matthew Morrison - Richland, WA
|
86.
|
|
Anjai Misra - Bellevue, WA
|
87.
|
|
Mike Chaldyshev - Aurora, OR
|
88.
|
|
Tommy James - Camas, WA
|
89.
|
|
Noah Leong - Kirkland, WA
|
90.
|
|
Luka Laban - Mercer Island, WA
|
91.
|
|
Dylan Gomez - Lewiston, ID
|
92.
|
|
Benjamin Lee - Portland, OR
|
93.
|
|
Wesley Lu - Redmond, WA
|
94.
|
|
Declan Vail - Clyde Hill, WA
|
95.
|
|
Daniel Kim - Bellevue, WA
|
96.
|
|
Aaron Yan - Portland, OR
|
97.
|
|
Amil George - Bothell, WA
|
98.
|
|
Aaron Yu - Bellevue, WA
|
99.
|
|
Tai Leong - Portland, OR
|
100.
|
|
Eric Tao - Bellevue, WA
|
101.
|
|
Avery Vail - Clyde Hill, WA
|