1.
|
|
Katja Wiersholm - Kirkland, WA
|
2.
|
|
Salma Farhat - Bellevue, WA
|
3.
|
|
Lamija Avdic - Kirkland, WA
|
4.
|
|
Neena Feldman - Portland, OR
|
5.
|
|
Nina Moravek - Gig Harbor, WA
|
6.
|
|
Sylvia Eklund - Bellevue, WA
|
7.
|
|
Amber Edmonds - Bellevue, WA
|
8.
|
|
Karolina Dobiecka - Beaverton, OR
|
9.
|
|
Natalie Fuller - Seattle, WA
|
10.
|
|
Brooke Demerath - Kenmore, WA
|
11.
|
|
Meagan Pearson - Kirkland, WA
|
12.
|
|
Nancy Cabanas - Federal Way, WA
|
13.
|
|
Parker Nolan - Spokane, WA
|
14.
|
|
Ellie Gershaw - Kirkland, WA
|
15.
|
|
Riho Iijima - Portland, OR
|
16.
|
|
Adeline Eklund - Bellevue, WA
|
17.
|
|
Zehra Suko - Kirkland, WA (G14s - NSL)
|
18.
|
|
Callah Preti - Liberty Lake, WA
|
19.
|
|
Karen Lu - Kirkland, WA
|
20.
|
|
Eryn Fiabane - Portland, OR
|
21.
|
|
Erika Ito - Kent, WA
|
22.
|
|
Charlize Yeh - Bellevue, WA
|
23.
|
|
Kaitlyn Ye - Bellevue, WA
|
24.
|
|
Katya Balin - Bellevue, WA
|
25.
|
|
Jacqueline Soloveychik - Bellevue, WA
|
26.
|
|
Olivia Andersen - Gig Harbor, WA
|
27.
|
|
Anna Semler - Portland, OR
|
28.
|
|
Aiyana Abbott - Seattle, WA
|
29.
|
|
Harini Sachidhanand - Portland, OR
|
30.
|
|
Joycie Lu - Redmond, WA
|
31.
|
|
Kate Parsons - Bellevue, WA
|
32.
|
|
Chloe Andrewjeski - Wenatchee, WA
|
33.
|
|
Aya Igaki-Meader - Bothell, WA
|
34.
|
|
Taiya Hansen - Bellevue, WA
|
35.
|
|
Amelia Asfaw - Seattle, WA
|
36.
|
|
Lucy Erickson - Beaverton, OR
|
37.
|
|
Michaela Batinkova - Beaverton, OR
|
38.
|
|
Sophia Fonseca - Seattle, WA
|
39.
|
|
Yayoi Junior - Silverdale, WA
|
40.
|
|
Annika Renganathan - Sammamish, WA (G14s - NSL)
|
41.
|
|
Bryn Neal - West Richland, WA
|
42.
|
|
Ailee Yoshida - Redmond, WA
|
43.
|
|
Lauren Han - Happy Valley, OR
|
44.
|
|
Thea Kapteyn - Portland, OR
|
45.
|
|
Amberly Au - Portland, OR
|
46.
|
|
Mariam Nechiporuk - Portland, OR
|
47.
|
|
Valeriya Alexeykina - Mercer Island, WA
|
48.
|
|
Matilde Varas - Sammamish, WA
|
49.
|
|
Valerie Glozman - Bellevue, WA
|
50.
|
|
Lindsey Whelan - Mercer Island, WA
|
51.
|
|
Madhumitha Satishbabu - Redmond, WA
|
52.
|
|
patricia dougherty - Klamath Falls, OR
|
53.
|
|
Rhea Vashishtha - Bellevue, WA
|
54.
|
|
Madeline Kam - Sammamish, WA
|
55.
|
|
Haylee Conway - Bellevue, WA (G14s - SEL)
|
56.
|
|
Sofia Sorokina - Happy Valley, OR (G12s - SEL)
|
57.
|
|
Roshni Semuel - Everett, WA
|
58.
|
|
Carissa Gerung - Portland, OR
|
59.
|
|
Lola Diaz - Beaverton, OR
|
60.
|
|
Casey Nash - Bellevue, WA
|
61.
|
|
Libby Blair - Salem, OR
|
62.
|
|
Arushi Arora - Beaverton, OR
|
63.
|
|
Sophie Buttorff - Tacoma, WA
|
64.
|
|
Alyssa Chinn - Bothell, WA
|
65.
|
|
Victoria Shao - Bellevue, WA
|
66.
|
|
Hannah Welt - Richland, WA
|
67.
|
|
Kaylah Tan - Tacoma, WA
|
68.
|
|
Gracie Rask - Portland, OR
|
69.
|
|
Sydney Board - Portland, OR
|
70.
|
|
Jaya Manhas - Mercer Island, WA
|
71.
|
|
Bianca Popa - Bellevue, WA
|
72.
|
|
Lucia Moravek - Gig Harbor, WA
|
73.
|
|
Vy Lam - Portland, OR
|
74.
|
|
Isabella Leon - Renton, WA
|
75.
|
|
Ashley Chinn - Bothell, WA
|