1.
|
|
Alejandro Quiles - Las Vegas, NV (B18s - NSL)
|
2.
|
|
Luke Vandecasteele - Murray, UT (B18s - NSL)
|
3.
|
|
Redd Owen - Sandy, UT
|
4.
|
|
Quinn Vandecasteele - Murray, UT
|
5.
|
|
Blake Kasday - Las Vegas, NV
|
6.
|
|
Michael Andre - Las Vegas, NV
|
7.
|
|
Connor Robb-Wilcox - Salt Lake City, UT
|
8.
|
|
Artem Iermolov - Las Vegas, NV (B18s - NSL)
|
9.
|
|
Richter Jordaan - Denver, CO (B18s - NSL)
|
10.
|
|
Axel Botticelli - Las Vegas, NV
|
11.
|
|
Teague Burger - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
12.
|
|
Jack Kostrinsky - Las Vegas, NV
|
13.
|
|
Lucas Hammond - Las Vegas, NV
|
14.
|
|
Tyler Landen - Centennial, CO
|
15.
|
|
Kyler Hartman - Idaho Falls, ID
|
16.
|
|
Rahul Gupte - Las Vegas, NV
|
17.
|
|
Brendan Lock - Cheyenne, WY
|
18.
|
|
Neil Wilcox - Longmont, CO
|
19.
|
|
Nicholas Byrne - Boise, ID
|
20.
|
|
Tyler Parlade - Las Vegas, NV
|
21.
|
|
Alex Gordon - Cherry Hills Village, CO
|
22.
|
|
Liam Johnson - Missoula, MT
|
23.
|
|
Jensen Rideout - Draper, UT
|
24.
|
|
Matthew Sypert - Las Vegas, NV
|
25.
|
|
Max Wolfson - Las Vegas, NV
|
26.
|
|
Spencer Johnson - Bountiful, UT (B16s - SEL)
|
27.
|
|
Luke Andrews - Littleton, CO
|
28.
|
|
Rua Elmore - Las Vegas, NV
|
29.
|
|
Emilio Gonzalez Cruz - Denver, CO
|
30.
|
|
Tyler Wells - Alpine, UT (B16s - SEL)
|
31.
|
|
Kyle Garner - Eagle, ID (B16s - SEL)
|
32.
|
|
Andre Brilliant - Meridian, ID
|
33.
|
|
Giovanni Claus - Draper, UT
|
34.
|
|
Joey Geisz - Colorado Springs, CO
|
35.
|
|
Samson Knape - Fort Collins, CO
|
36.
|
|
Alex Miller - Highland, UT
|
37.
|
|
Dylan Applegate - PARK CITY, UT (B16s - NSL)
|
38.
|
|
Trent Beckman - Greenwood Village, CO
|
39.
|
|
Jack Hambrook - Henderson, NV
|
40.
|
|
Andre Williams - Las Vegas, NV
|
41.
|
|
Jessie Marchant - Taylorsville, UT
|
42.
|
|
Adam Heilbronner - Boulder, CO
|
43.
|
|
Logan Wells - Alpine, UT
|
44.
|
|
Jeremy Larson - Riverton, UT
|
45.
|
|
Brandon Keller - Grand Junction, CO
|
46.
|
|
Nicholas Dietrich - Golden, CO
|
47.
|
|
Will Fiala - Colorado Springs, CO
|
48.
|
|
Levon Grigoryan - Las Vegas, NV
|
49.
|
|
Michael Conde - Superior, CO
|
50.
|
|
Quinn McNamara - Lafayette, CO
|
51.
|
|
Antoine Billat - Broomfield, CO
|
52.
|
|
Ben Roper - American Fork, UT
|
53.
|
|
Jared Green - Centennial, CO
|
54.
|
|
David Bomgaars - Aurora, CO
|
55.
|
|
Michael Campbell - Boise, ID
|
56.
|
|
Tegan Hartman - Idaho Falls, ID
|
57.
|
|
Emmet Hart - Provo, UT
|
58.
|
|
Samuel Keronen - Niwot, CO
|
59.
|
|
ARVIND MUDALIAR - South Jordan, UT
|
60.
|
|
Paul Jones - Manitou Springs, CO
|
61.
|
|
Nicholas Solimene - Highlands Ranch, CO
|
62.
|
|
Ethan Shoesmith - Las Vegas, NV
|
63.
|
|
Andre Maltzahn - Fort Collins, CO
|
64.
|
|
Sam Nassif - Denver, CO
|
65.
|
|
Caden Heaton - Ogden, UT
|
66.
|
|
Braeden Thomas - Littleton, CO
|
67.
|
|
Tennyson Whiting - Mapleton, UT
|
68.
|
|
Shilp Shah - Salt Lake City, UT
|
69.
|
|
Trevor Fone - Highlands Ranch, CO
|
70.
|
|
Jean-Loup Auzias - Denver, CO
|
71.
|
|
Zach Scott - Aurora, CO
|
72.
|
|
Peter Richards - Bountiful, UT
|
73.
|
|
Luke Miller - Colorado Springs, CO
|
74.
|
|
Caleb Aguirre - Cherry Hills Village, CO
|
75.
|
|
Hardy Owen - Sandy, UT
|
76.
|
|
Nicholas Svichar - Greenwood Village, CO
|
77.
|
|
Kian Grimison - Boulder, CO
|
78.
|
|
Ben Bicknell - Longmont, CO
|
79.
|
|
Sebastian Frace - Henderson, NV
|
80.
|
|
Luke Smith - Lone Tree, CO
|
81.
|
|
Timothy Barton - Springville, UT
|
82.
|
|
Andrew Hardin - Highland, UT
|
83.
|
|
Easton McBeth - American Fork, UT
|
84.
|
|
Michael Crum - Denver, CO
|
85.
|
|
Ethan Wood - Lindon, UT
|
86.
|
|
Grant Murdock - Highland, UT
|
87.
|
|
Holden Iverson - North Salt Lake, UT
|
88.
|
|
Brody Kasprzak - Loveland, CO
|