1.
|
|
Peter Murphy - Portland, OR (B18s - NSL)
|
2.
|
|
Thomas Paulsell - Seattle, WA
|
3.
|
|
Nedim Suko - Kirkland, WA
|
4.
|
|
Colton Smith - Tenino, WA
|
5.
|
|
Dominik Jakovljevic - Bellevue, WA (B16s - NSL)
|
6.
|
|
Jacob Sleight - Seattle, WA (B16s - NSL)
|
7.
|
|
cash hanzlik - Portland, OR
|
8.
|
|
Maxim Groysman - Bellevue, WA
|
9.
|
|
Charlie Suh - Issaquah, WA
|
10.
|
|
Lucas Pastor - Issaquah, WA
|
11.
|
|
Nate Bonetto - Bend, OR
|
12.
|
|
Brett Pearson - Kirkland, WA
|
13.
|
|
Shrey Arora - Redmond, WA
|
14.
|
|
tate fuller - Seattle, WA
|
15.
|
|
Logan Thompson - West Linn, OR
|
16.
|
|
Phillip Deaton - Auburn, WA
|
17.
|
|
John Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
18.
|
|
Gabe Horwitz - Lake Oswego, OR
|
19.
|
|
Danny Denike - Spokane, WA
|
20.
|
|
Roman Mokhnatkin - Bellevue, WA
|
21.
|
|
Daniil Kakhniuk - Bellevue, WA
|
22.
|
|
James Chen - Portland, OR
|
23.
|
|
Johnny Schuller - Bothell, WA
|
24.
|
|
Joshua Kim - Bellevue, WA
|
25.
|
|
Cade Edwards - Richland, WA
|
26.
|
|
Amol Koli - Bellevue, WA
|
27.
|
|
Alex Dinkov - Portland, OR
|
28.
|
|
BOJAN SOSKIC - Corvallis, OR
|
29.
|
|
Jack Mattox - Mercer Island, WA
|
30.
|
|
Josh Chou - Bellevue, WA
|
31.
|
|
Brady Thomas - Everett, WA
|
32.
|
|
Gus Krauel - Portland, OR
|
33.
|
|
connor whittington - Lake Oswego, OR
|
34.
|
|
Andrew Kaelin - Mercer Island, WA
|
35.
|
|
Arnav Sahu - Bellevue, WA
|
36.
|
|
Bryan Khoo - Sammamish, WA
|
37.
|
|
Matthew Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
38.
|
|
Ishan vaddadi - Bellevue, WA
|
39.
|
|
Arian Gahvarehchi - Spokane, WA
|
40.
|
|
Alex Feies - Kirkland, WA (B12s - SEL)
|
41.
|
|
Jacob Gianan - Washougal, WA
|
42.
|
|
Ethan Griffith - Olympia, WA
|
43.
|
|
Cade Haffner - Benton City, WA
|
44.
|
|
David Liang - Bellevue, WA
|
45.
|
|
Miles Lee - Seattle, WA
|
46.
|
|
Ananta Ranganathan - Issaquah, WA
|
47.
|
|
Grant North - Portland, OR
|
48.
|
|
Brett Kelley - Tacoma, WA
|
49.
|
|
Matthew Reardon - Hood River, OR
|
50.
|
|
Filip Conic - Seattle, WA
|
51.
|
|
Ronan Horn - Bremerton, WA
|
52.
|
|
LUCAS HUANG - Bellevue, WA
|
53.
|
|
Soham Purohit - Kirkland, WA (B14s - SEL)
|
54.
|
|
Parker Reno-Zinn - Portland, OR
|
55.
|
|
Oliver Liu - Redmond, WA
|
56.
|
|
Luke Sarausad - Sammamish, WA
|
57.
|
|
sameer singh - Bothell, WA
|
58.
|
|
Timothy Tran - Kent, WA
|
59.
|
|
Tyler Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
60.
|
|
Aymaan Hussain - Redmond, WA
|
61.
|
|
Jonah Eggers - Bellevue, WA
|
62.
|
|
Isaac Morrison - Richland, WA
|
63.
|
|
Brandon Bourgeois - Renton, WA
|
64.
|
|
Jackson Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
65.
|
|
Harshvardhan Chopra - Redmond, WA
|
66.
|
|
Gerry Parra - Portland, OR
|
67.
|
|
Felix Tse - Portland, OR
|
68.
|
|
Henry Preacher - Yakima, WA
|
69.
|
|
Matthew Zou - Clyde Hill, WA
|
70.
|
|
Leo Shinoda - Sammamish, WA
|
71.
|
|
Kyle Lee - Kent, WA
|
72.
|
|
Siddarth Chava - Portland, OR
|
73.
|
|
Samaksh Bharadwaj - Sammamish, WA
|
74.
|
|
Angel Carmona Murillo - Portland, OR
|
75.
|
|
TY PARRISH - Kennewick, WA
|
76.
|
|
Brock Anderson - Mercer Island, WA
|
77.
|
|
Daniel Bor - Seattle, WA
|
78.
|
|
Tannor Binder - Beaverton, OR
|
79.
|
|
Eric CHO - Bellevue, WA
|
80.
|
|
George Nunes - Kirkland, WA
|
81.
|
|
Silas Healy - Seattle, WA
|
82.
|
|
Matthew Greschner - Corvallis, OR
|
83.
|
|
Noah Duran - Sammamish, WA
|
84.
|
|
Vedant Chavan - Bellevue, WA
|
85.
|
|
Jax Ledwith - Portland, OR
|
86.
|
|
Jack Hixon - Mercer Island, WA
|
87.
|
|
Atharv Vasisht - Sammamish, WA
|
88.
|
|
Nathan Mittelstadt - Lake Oswego, OR
|
89.
|
|
Luke Kim - Bellevue, WA
|
90.
|
|
Russell Baldocchi - Beaverton, OR
|
91.
|
|
Konner Feldman - Portland, OR
|
92.
|
|
isaac Herrenkohl - Seattle, WA
|
93.
|
|
Declan Vail - Clyde Hill, WA
|
94.
|
|
Declan Doan - Portland, OR
|
95.
|
|
Ethan Tran - Portland, OR
|
96.
|
|
Keyon Gahvarehchi - Spokane, WA
|
97.
|
|
Luke Forester - Corvallis, OR
|
98.
|
|
Yohan Pandya - Portland, OR
|