1.
|
|
Bruno Kuzuhara - Coconut Creek, FL
|
2.
|
|
Alexander Bernard - Bonita Springs, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
3.
|
|
Yannik Rahman - Miami, FL
|
4.
|
|
Jonah Braswell - Sarasota, FL
|
5.
|
|
Jack Anthrop - Orlando, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
6.
|
|
Kian Vakili - Longwood, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
7.
|
|
Solomon Giles - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
8.
|
|
Juncheng Shang - Naples, FL
|
9.
|
|
Yair Gritzman - Boca Raton, FL
|
10.
|
|
Phillip Dell - Bradenton, FL
|
11.
|
|
Zak Vince - Clermont, FL
|
12.
|
|
Peter Anastasakis - Bradenton, FL
|
13.
|
|
Leanid Boika - Delray Beach, FL
|
14.
|
|
Zamaan Moledina - Delray Beach, FL
|
15.
|
|
Santiago Cardenas - Tampa, FL
|
16.
|
|
Martin Mesia - Weston, FL
|
17.
|
|
TIMMY PHUNG - Bradenton, FL
|
18.
|
|
Samuel Frizelle - Lutz, FL
|
19.
|
|
Andrew Salu - Sarasota, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
20.
|
|
William Mroz - Bradenton, FL
|
21.
|
|
Corey Craig - Coconut Creek, FL
|
22.
|
|
Connor McLeod - Bradenton, FL
|
23.
|
|
Andres Escalona - Weston, FL
|
24.
|
|
Charlie Cowan - Orlando, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
25.
|
|
Max Lindstrom - Satellite Beach, FL
|
26.
|
|
Jonathan Irwanto - Miami Shores, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
27.
|
|
Facundo Olmedo - Doral, FL
|
28.
|
|
Calvin Wellman - Boynton Beach, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
29.
|
|
Peyton Williams - Weston, FL
|
30.
|
|
Carson Cerejo - Wellington, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
31.
|
|
Roger Wang - St Petersburg, FL
|
32.
|
|
Zaid Abuhamda - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
33.
|
|
Justin Lyons - Pensacola, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
34.
|
|
Filip Cebic - Tampa, FL
|
35.
|
|
Sam Gelber - Pinecrest, FL
|
36.
|
|
Dylan Chang - Miami, FL
|
37.
|
|
Pablo Paternostro - Weston, FL
|
38.
|
|
Fernando Limon - Stuart, FL
|
39.
|
|
Tanner Povey - Indian Rocks Beach, FL
|
40.
|
|
Maximilian Petreski - Boca Raton, FL
|
41.
|
|
FELIPE PINZON - Weston, FL
|
42.
|
|
Aidan Pack - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
43.
|
|
Yubel Ubri - Miami Beach, FL
|
44.
|
|
Andre Medicielo - Riverview, FL
|
45.
|
|
Spencer Dorosheff - High Springs, FL
|
46.
|
|
Fernando Bauermeister - Tampa, FL
|
47.
|
|
Nathan Blokhin - Plantation, FL
|
48.
|
|
Hunter Nussbaum - Tampa, FL
|
49.
|
|
Mikel Anderson - Hillsboro Beach, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
50.
|
|
Daniel Berenblit - Palm Coast, FL
|
51.
|
|
Gregorio Casella - Deland, FL
|
52.
|
|
Andres Wolf - North Miami Beach, FL
|
53.
|
|
Antoine Hernandez - Miami, FL
|
54.
|
|
Greyson Williams - Miramar, FL
|
55.
|
|
Carlos Ramirez - Miami, FL
|
56.
|
|
Edmund Bennett - Saint Augustine, FL
|
57.
|
|
Benjamin Kreynes - Wesley Chapel, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
58.
|
|
Pablo Cordova - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
59.
|
|
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock - Melbourne Beach, FL
|
60.
|
|
Joshua Roseman - Miami Beach, FL
|
61.
|
|
Robert Acosta - Miami, FL
|
62.
|
|
David Green - Miami Beach, FL
|
63.
|
|
Patrick Ling - Pensacola, FL
|
64.
|
|
Tristan Stringer - Orlando, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
65.
|
|
Alexander Di Staulo - Weston, FL
|
66.
|
|
Nathaniel Cohen - Winter Park, FL
|
67.
|
|
Benjamin Willwerth - Jupiter, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
68.
|
|
Pierce Garbett - Coral Gables, FL
|
69.
|
|
John Cushing - Plantation, FL
|
70.
|
|
Fabian Rosales - Hollywood, FL
|
71.
|
|
francisco montana - Cutler Bay, FL
|
72.
|
|
Abhishek Thorat - Lithia, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
73.
|
|
Nikola Parichkov - Brandon, FL
|
74.
|
|
Jeffrey Cummings - Sarasota, FL
|
75.
|
|
Daniel Schaffer - Bradenton, FL
|
76.
|
|
Gavin Browne - Boca Raton, FL
|
77.
|
|
Finn Willwerth - Jupiter, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
78.
|
|
Roy Horovitz - Key Biscayne, FL
|
79.
|
|
Samuel Sirotkin - St Augustine, FL
|
80.
|
|
Chase Healey - St Augustine, FL
|
81.
|
|
Nicholas Reeves - Boca Raton, FL
|
82.
|
|
Caleb Domkowski - Indian Harbour Beach, FL
|
83.
|
|
Sammy Rappaport - Boca Raton, FL
|
84.
|
|
Oumar Diallo - Miramar, FL
|
85.
|
|
Tyler Leaird - Ocala, FL
|
86.
|
|
Robert Beautelus - Miami, FL
|
87.
|
|
Jonathan Fromkin - Weston, FL
|
88.
|
|
MANUEL PALMIERI - Miami Beach, FL
|
89.
|
|
Nicolas Galligan - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
90.
|
|
Leonardo Dal Boni - Bradenton, FL
|
91.
|
|
Adarsh Karthik - Odessa, FL
|
92.
|
|
Christopher Zuk - Fort Myers, FL
|
93.
|
|
Joe EL Hajj - Jacksonville, FL
|
94.
|
|
Emilio Sanchez - Naples, FL
|
95.
|
|
Christian Kulendran - Plantation, FL
|
96.
|
|
Quentin Gabler - Miramar, FL
|
97.
|
|
BELAL MANSOUR - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
98.
|
|
Charlie Spencer - Longwood, FL
|
99.
|
|
Kevin Eutsey - Mangonia Park, FL
|
100.
|
|
Alexander Giurgiu - Palm City, FL
|
101.
|
|
Ian Perl - Aventura, FL
|
102.
|
|
TYLER NGUYEN - Riviera Beach, FL
|
103.
|
|
Leo Alexeyev - Trinity, FL
|
104.
|
|
Sivaanandan Rajendran - Tampa, FL
|
105.
|
|
Quinn Morillo - Jupiter, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
106.
|
|
David Turcanu - Delray Beach, FL
|
107.
|
|
Stephan Joromsky - Miami, FL
|
108.
|
|
Alejandro Stoler - Weston, FL
|
109.
|
|
Gian Corbin - Orlando, FL
|
110.
|
|
Harrison Michalowski - Orlando, FL
|
111.
|
|
Michael Gurgenidze - Marco Island, FL
|
112.
|
|
Carlo Ghiglino - Pace, FL
|
113.
|
|
Noah Stickler - Miramar Beach, FL
|
114.
|
|
Manuel Montejo - Miami, FL
|
115.
|
|
Asror Ismoilov - Delray Beach, FL
|
116.
|
|
Zach Friedland - Hollywood, FL
|
117.
|
|
Santiago Padilla Cote - Plantation, FL
|
118.
|
|
Hayden Ensminger - Port Orange, FL
|
119.
|
|
Quoc-Uy Vo - Bradenton, FL
|
120.
|
|
Gabriel Piqueras - Wellington, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
121.
|
|
Aldiyar Abzhan - Davie, FL
|
122.
|
|
Colin Sadtler - Maitland, FL
|
123.
|
|
Chace Caven - Jacksonville, FL
|
124.
|
|
George Kosseifi - Boca Raton, FL
|
125.
|
|
Michael Evelyn - Miami, FL
|
126.
|
|
Nathan Blair - Sarasota, FL
|
127.
|
|
Michael Fernandez - Doral, FL
|
128.
|
|
Ignacio Zamora - Doral, FL
|
129.
|
|
Adriano Guarino - Cutler Bay, FL
|
130.
|
|
Ezequiel de la Plaza - Hallandale Beach, FL
|
131.
|
|
Samuel Dickson - Hialeah, FL
|
132.
|
|
Sammy Nieder - Miami Beach, FL
|
133.
|
|
Evan Fisher - Pensacola, FL
|
134.
|
|
Sebastian Mendoza - Weston, FL
|
135.
|
|
Nikolay Sysoev - Bradenton, FL
|
136.
|
|
william Dean - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
137.
|
|
Matthew Hewitt - Tampa, FL
|
138.
|
|
Geoffrey Mello - Tampa, FL
|
139.
|
|
David Prasievi - Aventura, FL
|
140.
|
|
yusuf elmenayer - Tampa, FL
|
141.
|
|
Andrew Schaffer - Bradenton, FL
|
142.
|
|
Ibrahim Carrington - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
143.
|
|
Blake Edwards - Davie, FL
|
144.
|
|
JULIAN ALONSO - JUPITER, FL
|
145.
|
|
Lucas Quintero - Miami, FL
|
146.
|
|
Rama Subodh Pottipati - Boca Raton, FL
|
147.
|
|
Andre Botero - Lithia, FL
|
148.
|
|
Max Fleisher - Boynton Beach, FL
|
149.
|
|
Emiliano Murguia - Weston, FL
|
150.
|
|
Noah Kulendran - Plantation, FL
|
151.
|
|
Ahzzie Manhart - Orlando, FL
|
152.
|
|
TYLER HYMEL - Navarre, FL
|
153.
|
|
Tyler Lenoir - Tampa, FL
|
154.
|
|
Jacobo Forero - Boca Raton, FL
|
155.
|
|
Benjamin Saltman - Winter Haven, FL
|
156.
|
|
Brennon Chow - Miami, FL
|
157.
|
|
Stefan Bilanovic - St Petersburg, FL
|
158.
|
|
Benjamin Kotzen - Hollywood, FL
|
159.
|
|
Timothy Pleasant - Harmony, FL
|
160.
|
|
Nathan Germino - Valrico, FL
|
161.
|
|
Rene Rodriguez - Doral, FL
|
162.
|
|
Jaden Thompson - Dover, FL
|
163.
|
|
Bradley Peterson - Maitland, FL
|
164.
|
|
Tommy Guichard - Orlando, FL
|
165.
|
|
Ty Wunderlich - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
166.
|
|
Zane Ensminger - Port Orange, FL
|
167.
|
|
Konrad Zabczyk - Sarasota, FL
|
168.
|
|
Kyle Piqueras - Wellington, FL
|
169.
|
|
Christian Giller - Brandon, FL
|
170.
|
|
Constantino Oberto Calleri - Bradenton, FL
|
171.
|
|
Imani BEHARRY - Orlando, FL
|
172.
|
|
SIMON DELGADILLO - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
173.
|
|
Carter Olson - Bradenton, FL
|
174.
|
|
William Meyering - Gulf Breeze, FL
|
175.
|
|
Samuel Smiley - Estero, FL
|
176.
|
|
Andrei Black - Sarasota, FL
|
177.
|
|
Thomas Tavera - Sunrise, FL
|
178.
|
|
Bjorn Asbjornrod - Aventura, FL
|
179.
|
|
Lukas Pelton - Boca Raton, FL
|
180.
|
|
Shepard Gregory - North Palm Beach, FL
|
181.
|
|
josh wager - Largo, FL
|
182.
|
|
Pablo Alunni-Cobo - Weston, FL
|
183.
|
|
Calvin Baierl - Naples, FL
|
184.
|
|
Lucas Martinez - Doral, FL
|
185.
|
|
Colin Mach - Windermere, FL
|
186.
|
|
Jeremiah Braswell - Sarasota, FL
|
187.
|
|
George Rangelov - Largo, FL
|
188.
|
|
Maksim Tarasov - Aventura, FL
|
189.
|
|
Jae Centonze - Ocala, FL
|
190.
|
|
Alonzo Walton - Jacksonville, FL
|
191.
|
|
Hayden Scragg - Tampa, FL
|
192.
|
|
Sumedh Edavalluri - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
193.
|
|
Gabriel Escobar - Port St Lucie, FL
|
194.
|
|
Allen Tabak - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
195.
|
|
Wilson Sutter - Sarasota, FL
|
196.
|
|
Andrew Morgan - Jacksonville, FL
|
197.
|
|
Riley Schlosser - Okeechobee, FL
|
198.
|
|
Mazen Abouelkheir - Orlando, FL
|
199.
|
|
Ronald Wong - Cape Coral, FL
|
200.
|
|
Robert Henry Beautelus - Miami, FL
|
201.
|
|
Daksh Talati - Orange City, FL
|
202.
|
|
Rishi Sadanandan - Tampa, FL
|
203.
|
|
Jake Pettingell - Sarasota, FL
|
204.
|
|
Adam Lynch - Jacksonville, FL
|
205.
|
|
Caleb Diaz - Miami Lakes, FL
|
206.
|
|
Sean Harris-Piccirilli - Plantation, FL
|
207.
|
|
Filipe Parichkov - Brandon, FL
|
208.
|
|
Jackson Gregory - North Palm Beach, FL
|
209.
|
|
William Freshwater - Naples, FL
|
210.
|
|
RAUL DE LA VEGA - Miami, FL
|
211.
|
|
Alex Lloyd - Tampa, FL
|
212.
|
|
Marcos Molina - Safety Harbor, FL
|
213.
|
|
Andy Rodriguez - Tampa, FL
|
214.
|
|
Nicholas Rizzo - Sarasota, FL
|
215.
|
|
Lucas Bikkesbakker - Miami, FL
|
216.
|
|
Tyler Hage - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
217.
|
|
Samuel Chapman - Panama City, FL
|
218.
|
|
Kayden Collins - Delray Beach, FL
|
219.
|
|
Liam Muller - Longwood, FL
|
220.
|
|
Vaughn Harrington - Miami, FL
|
221.
|
|
Sebastian Labaca - Windermere, FL
|
222.
|
|
Charlie Valentine - Bradenton, FL
|
223.
|
|
Joesph Reilly - St Petersburg, FL
|
224.
|
|
Morgan Bucaille - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
225.
|
|
Ethan Leaird - Ocala, FL
|
226.
|
|
Alastair Deng - Tallahassee, FL
|
227.
|
|
Zachary Cox - Panama City, FL
|
228.
|
|
Daniel Patsula - Palm Coast, FL
|
229.
|
|
Jaden Williams - Boca Raton, FL
|
230.
|
|
Alexander Adamec - St Augustine, FL
|
231.
|
|
Porter Strand - Bradenton, FL
|
232.
|
|
Andrew Kharab - Sarasota, FL
|
233.
|
|
Stefan Sarcev - Delray Beach, FL
|
234.
|
|
Felix Puyplat - Ocean Ridge, FL
|
235.
|
|
Jaden Brady - Jupiter, FL
|
236.
|
|
Jovan Golijanin - Clearwater, FL
|
237.
|
|
Taj Altine - Boynton Beach, FL
|
238.
|
|
Arkadiy Balyberdin - Boca Raton, FL
|
239.
|
|
Gabriel Chiha - Sarasota, FL
|
240.
|
|
Zachary Cohen - Winter Park, FL
|
241.
|
|
Andrew Shkotkin - Palm Coast, FL
|
242.
|
|
Maximo Oberto Calleri - Bradenton, FL
|
243.
|
|
Alejandro Maya - Sunny Isles, FL
|
244.
|
|
Luca Benaibbouche - Biscayne Park, FL
|
245.
|
|
Max Goldemberg - Miami Beach, FL
|
246.
|
|
Syler Moss - Windermere, FL
|
247.
|
|
Maxim Persiyanov - Palm Coast, FL
|
248.
|
|
Emanuel Dickson - Hialeah, FL
|
249.
|
|
Douglas Miller - Lake Worth, FL
|
250.
|
|
Xiaohu Cao - Weston, FL
|
251.
|
|
Mark Mytrofanskyi - Hollywood, FL
|
252.
|
|
Maddox Bose - Winter Haven, FL
|
253.
|
|
Shoubith Rajeswaran - Boynton Beach, FL
|
254.
|
|
Nathan Russell - Jacksonville, FL
|
255.
|
|
Jan Negron - Orlando, FL
|
256.
|
|
Christian Stickler - Miramar Beach, FL
|
257.
|
|
Oskar Mailaender-Garcia - Sarasota, FL
|
258.
|
|
Patrick Kettel - Doral, FL
|
259.
|
|
Graden High - Tampa, FL
|
260.
|
|
Maximillian Mroz - Bradenton, FL
|
261.
|
|
Lucian Goins - Winter Garden, FL
|
262.
|
|
Aidan Gionis - Tampa, FL
|
263.
|
|
Jack Lindstrom - Satellite Beach, FL
|
264.
|
|
Jadon da Costa - Davie, FL
|
265.
|
|
Nikith Surapaneni - Tampa, FL
|
266.
|
|
Simon Katz - Destin, FL
|
267.
|
|
Austin Jones - Gainesville, FL
|
268.
|
|
Grant Price - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
269.
|
|
Ivan Urbanovich - Winter Garden, FL
|
270.
|
|
Andrew Huang - Weston, FL
|
271.
|
|
Christian Tihanovich - Lutz, FL
|
272.
|
|
kristopher cancelado - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
273.
|
|
Jaden Zinn - Hollywood, FL
|
274.
|
|
Andrew Hertfelder - Key Biscayne, FL
|
275.
|
|
CHRISTIAN ZAKI - Weston, FL
|
276.
|
|
Orrin Meehan - Tampa, FL
|
277.
|
|
Alexander Farias - West Palm Beach, FL
|
278.
|
|
Reef Davis - Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
279.
|
|
Ethan Everk - Cape Coral, FL
|
280.
|
|
Daniel Arango - Doral, FL
|
281.
|
|
Kevin Johns - Punta Gorda, FL
|
282.
|
|
Tanner Simpson - Bartow, FL
|
283.
|
|
Kendrick Esguerra - Gainesville, FL
|
284.
|
|
Devon Stringer - Orlando, FL
|
285.
|
|
William Felipe Quiroz - Heathrow, FL
|
286.
|
|
Adyant Ranjan - Lake Mary, FL
|
287.
|
|
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI - Miami, FL
|
288.
|
|
DHARSHAN JULIUS - Jacksonville, FL
|
289.
|
|
Adam Bagon - Boca Raton, FL
|
290.
|
|
Aiden Hayward - Pensacola, FL
|
291.
|
|
ALEX FRANCIS - Pensacola, FL
|
292.
|
|
Dante Massetta - Boca Raton, FL
|
293.
|
|
Alexander Butler - Indialantic, FL
|
294.
|
|
Keshav Narayanan - Tampa, FL
|
295.
|
|
Stanislav Valenteychik - Palm Coast, FL
|
296.
|
|
Luke Riley - Ocala, FL
|
297.
|
|
Peyton Strand - Bradenton, FL
|
298.
|
|
Aryan Patel - Fort Myers, FL
|
299.
|
|
Caleb Chow - Miami, FL
|
300.
|
|
Jacob Hartman - Boca Raton, FL
|
301.
|
|
Matteo Sama - Miami, FL
|
302.
|
|
Rolando Torrellas - Weston, FL
|
303.
|
|
Lucas Turcanu - Delray Beach, FL
|
304.
|
|
ARJUN NANDURI - Orlando, FL
|
305.
|
|
Xiann Palenque - Miami, FL
|
306.
|
|
Gianluca Galasso - Naples, FL
|
307.
|
|
Darshan Ayyappan - Tampa, FL
|
308.
|
|
Alessio Guarino - Cutler Bay, FL
|
309.
|
|
Grant Burroughs - Sarasota, FL
|
310.
|
|
Andrew Reznik - Boca Raton, FL
|
311.
|
|
Myles Gelber - Pinecrest, FL
|
312.
|
|
Antonio Moura - Miami Beach, FL
|
313.
|
|
Diego Paternostro - Weston, FL
|
314.
|
|
Nick Telhiard - Pensacola, FL
|
315.
|
|
Benjamin Ling - Pensacola, FL
|
316.
|
|
Diego Pizarro - Saint Cloud, FL
|
317.
|
|
adam logan - St Augustine, FL
|
318.
|
|
Gabriel Ferrer - Orlando, FL
|
319.
|
|
Noble Renfrow - Winter Park, FL
|
320.
|
|
Evan Sheffield - Orlando, FL
|
321.
|
|
John Brodeur - Estero, FL
|
322.
|
|
Eric Hertfelder - Key Biscayne, FL
|
323.
|
|
Jack Scarlett - Sarasota, FL
|
324.
|
|
Mauricio Cardenas - Tampa, FL
|
325.
|
|
Baker Dye - Boca Raton, FL
|
326.
|
|
ARTEM EGOROV - Fort Myers, FL
|
327.
|
|
Isaac Schlosser - Okeechobee, FL
|
328.
|
|
Aiden Palladino - Lithia, FL
|
329.
|
|
Carter Costin - Port Saint Joe, FL
|
330.
|
|
Daniel Anderson - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
331.
|
|
Pedro Ribas - Key Biscayne, FL
|
332.
|
|
Wiley Simpson - Bartow, FL
|
333.
|
|
Zachary Braverman - Naples, FL
|
334.
|
|
Mason Cisco - Vero Beach, FL
|
335.
|
|
Josue Dickson Castaneda - Hialeah, FL
|
336.
|
|
Quade Saldana - Middleburg, FL
|
337.
|
|
Gustavo Blazquez - Miramar, FL
|
338.
|
|
Makani Burga - Islamorada, FL
|
339.
|
|
Ayman Hussain - Melbourne, FL
|
340.
|
|
Jack Neubert - Gainesville, FL
|
341.
|
|
Steven Zuk - Fort Myers, FL
|
342.
|
|
EVAN CORTESE - Seminole, FL
|
343.
|
|
Noah Conti - Lighthouse Point, FL
|
344.
|
|
TOM VIAL - Boca Raton, FL
|
345.
|
|
Zakary Herrmann - Tampa, FL
|
346.
|
|
Tommy Cowell - Tequesta, FL
|
347.
|
|
eric Brebene - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
348.
|
|
Max Pettingell - Sarasota, FL
|
349.
|
|
Mason Shelderfer - Boca Raton, FL
|
350.
|
|
Harrison Shepard - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
351.
|
|
Mohaned Abouelkheir - Orlando, FL
|
352.
|
|
Gavin Boland - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
353.
|
|
SASA BILANOVIC - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
354.
|
|
Alessandro Melotti - Orlando, FL
|
355.
|
|
Selim Youssef - Tampa, FL
|
356.
|
|
Nicholas Fernandez - Doral, FL
|
357.
|
|
Carter Craig - Coconut Creek, FL
|
358.
|
|
Jayden Mery - Lake Mary, FL
|
359.
|
|
Santiago Lardiez - Palmetto Bay, FL
|
360.
|
|
Sawyer Olson - Bradenton, FL
|