1.
|
|
Rocco Mendez - Las Vegas, NV
|
2.
|
|
Charles Frey - Farmington, UT
|
3.
|
|
Sanjeev Chundu - Las Vegas, NV
|
4.
|
|
XAVIER CALVELO - Pahrump, NV
|
5.
|
|
Calvin Armstrong - Highland, UT
|
6.
|
|
Dylan Blenkiron - Las Vegas, NV
|
7.
|
|
Nathan Gold - Denver, CO
|
8.
|
|
Aidan Rideout - Draper, UT
|
9.
|
|
Nikola Dobrijevic - Las Vegas, NV
|
10.
|
|
Ronin Kasday - Las Vegas, NV
|
11.
|
|
George Racz - Henderson, NV
|
12.
|
|
Josh Stohl - Salt Lake City, UT
|
13.
|
|
Mark Lapko - Denver, CO
|
14.
|
|
Andre Alcantara - North Las Vegas, NV
|
15.
|
|
Raphael Wieland - Denver, CO
|
16.
|
|
Nate Tullis - Centerville, UT
|
17.
|
|
Kristian Kostadinov - Denver, CO
|
18.
|
|
Chase Burke - Denver, CO
|
19.
|
|
Tyler Cox - Henderson, NV
|
20.
|
|
Clayton Koessler - Boise, ID
|
21.
|
|
Kai Trujillo - Colorado Springs, CO
|
22.
|
|
Teodor Davidov - Denver, CO
|
23.
|
|
Mason McCarty - Bozeman, MT
|
24.
|
|
Owen Hopkin - Sandy, UT
|
25.
|
|
Drew Bergeson - Bountiful, UT
|
26.
|
|
Jacob Olar - Nederland, CO
|
27.
|
|
Nolan Dubay - Las Vegas, NV
|
28.
|
|
Lawrence Rigby - Tremonton, UT
|
29.
|
|
Ford Owen - Sandy, UT
|
30.
|
|
Jakob Fankhauser - Salt Lake City, UT
|
31.
|
|
Jon Gamble - Las Vegas, NV
|
32.
|
|
Ryan Greenfield - Centennial, CO
|
33.
|
|
Cole Jenkins - Draper, UT
|
34.
|
|
Luke Burriesci - Boise, ID
|
35.
|
|
Maxwell Miner - Washington, UT
|
36.
|
|
Nikolas Jacobson - Broomfield, CO
|
37.
|
|
Harrison Rotar - Bozeman, MT
|
38.
|
|
Adam Miner - Washington, UT
|
39.
|
|
Carter Michaels - Henderson, NV
|
40.
|
|
Matthew Hu - Greenwood Vlg, CO
|
41.
|
|
Michael Tullis - Centerville, UT
|
42.
|
|
Sean Bratkowsky - Colorado Springs, CO
|
43.
|
|
Graham Beukelman - Greenwood Village, CO
|
44.
|
|
Tommy Henderson - Farmington, UT
|
45.
|
|
Alexander Oxenuk - Las Vegas, NV
|
46.
|
|
Davis Aubrey - South Jordan, UT
|
47.
|
|
Jeffrey Kulsomphob - Holladay, UT
|
48.
|
|
William Moldenhauer - Englewood, CO
|
49.
|
|
Jonas Santos - Las Vegas, NV
|
50.
|
|
Cohen Anderson - Las Vegas, NV
|
51.
|
|
Bronson DeSisto - Las Vegas, NV
|
52.
|
|
Brady Jenkins - Lone Tree, CO
|
53.
|
|
SIDDHARTA OJHA - Henderson, NV
|
54.
|
|
Arin Soneji - West Jordan, UT
|
55.
|
|
Tianyi Evans Gu - Superior, CO
|
56.
|
|
Bryce Dilworth - Denver, CO
|
57.
|
|
Caden Bell - Boulder, CO
|
58.
|
|
Maximilian Nicoara - Las Vegas, NV
|
59.
|
|
Conrad Flake - Salt Lake City, UT
|
60.
|
|
Vincent Stone - Broomfield, CO
|
61.
|
|
Sahil Shah - Salt Lake City, UT
|
62.
|
|
Henry Owen - Sandy, UT
|