1.
|
|
Isaac Smith - Bountiful, UT
|
2.
|
|
Chase Kasday - Las Vegas, NV
|
3.
|
|
Dylan Applegate - PARK CITY, UT (B14s - NSL)
|
4.
|
|
Kyle Garner - Eagle, ID (B14s - NSL)
|
5.
|
|
Hardy Owen - Sandy, UT (B14s - NSL)
|
6.
|
|
Spencer Johnson - Bountiful, UT
|
7.
|
|
Garen Spicka - Las Vegas, NV (B14s - NSL)
|
8.
|
|
Andy Schuiling - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
9.
|
|
Caden Hasler - American Fork, UT
|
10.
|
|
Nico Jamison - Greeley, CO (B14s - NSL)
|
11.
|
|
Adam Kartzinel - Henderson, NV
|
12.
|
|
Michael Cherchio - Sandy, UT
|
13.
|
|
Keanu Rigby - Tremonton, UT
|
14.
|
|
Joshua Jones - Kaysville, UT
|
15.
|
|
Luke Silverman - Boulder, CO
|
16.
|
|
Dylan Maude - Meridian, ID
|
17.
|
|
Kenneth Dobrev - Las Vegas, NV
|
18.
|
|
Tucker Lee - Park City, UT
|
19.
|
|
Keon Howard - Las Vegas, NV
|
20.
|
|
Conor Kaczmarczyk - Aurora, CO
|
21.
|
|
Conner Joly - Bozeman, MT
|
22.
|
|
Jose Mancilla - Las Vegas, NV
|
23.
|
|
Tyler Dalos - Boise, ID
|
24.
|
|
Alexander McCoy - Las Vegas, NV
|
25.
|
|
Alex Frazier - Las Vegas, NV
|
26.
|
|
Chase Walters - Highlands Ranch, CO
|
27.
|
|
Indiana Redd - Santa Clara, UT
|
28.
|
|
Matthew Batmunkh - Aurora, CO
|
29.
|
|
George Henry Hanzel - Greenwood Village, CO
|
30.
|
|
lars thulin - Salt Lake City, UT
|
31.
|
|
Parker Hopkin - Sandy, UT
|
32.
|
|
Andrew Koessler - Boise, ID
|
33.
|
|
Samuel Keronen - Niwot, CO
|
34.
|
|
Brandon Shaw - Las Vegas, NV
|
35.
|
|
James Byrne - Boise, ID
|
36.
|
|
Phoenix Lee - Lakewood, CO
|
37.
|
|
Phillip Albright - Denver, CO
|
38.
|
|
Dawson Jenkins - Sandy, UT
|
39.
|
|
Jason Michel - Henderson, NV
|
40.
|
|
Lalith Suresh - Lehi, UT
|
41.
|
|
TARUN MARTHESWARAN - Draper, UT
|
42.
|
|
James Levison - Westminster, CO
|
43.
|
|
Armani Rigby - Tremonton, UT
|
44.
|
|
Stephen Dobrev - Las Vegas, NV
|
45.
|
|
Kiril Kostadinov - Denver, CO
|
46.
|
|
Rory Smith - Kalispell, MT
|
47.
|
|
Oliver Kempel - Eagle, ID
|
48.
|
|
Denim Richardson - Las Vegas, NV
|
49.
|
|
Chris Swanson - Highlands Ranch, CO
|
50.
|
|
Jacob Watkins - Whitefish, MT
|
51.
|
|
Ethan Green - Salt Lake City, UT
|
52.
|
|
Nikita Deev - Las Vegas, NV
|
53.
|
|
Sam McDonald - Englewood, CO
|
54.
|
|
Arjun Batra - Aurora, CO
|
55.
|
|
Gunnar Woller - Salt Lake City, UT
|
56.
|
|
Stephen Coffman - Boise, ID
|
57.
|
|
Abraham Lawyer - Annabella, UT
|
58.
|
|
Dayton Fisher - Arvada, CO
|
59.
|
|
Gabriel Wu - Colorado Springs, CO
|
60.
|
|
Adam Boylan - Boise, ID
|
61.
|
|
Stewart Goodson - Salt Lake City, UT
|
62.
|
|
Samuel Stewart - Salt Lake City, UT
|
63.
|
|
jack scherer - Littleton, CO
|
64.
|
|
Cort Armstrong - Highland, UT
|
65.
|
|
Henry Matheson - Longmont, CO
|
66.
|
|
Nikola Dobrijevic - Las Vegas, NV
|
67.
|
|
Christopher Nelson - Castle Rock, CO
|
68.
|
|
Elliott Chen - Fort Collins, CO
|
69.
|
|
VEDAVIT OJHA - Henderson, NV
|
70.
|
|
Wesley Leach - Denver, CO
|
71.
|
|
Enzo Inghilterra - Denver, CO
|
72.
|
|
Carter Kawakami - Fort Collins, CO
|
73.
|
|
Walker Kemp - Layton, UT
|
74.
|
|
Michael Buchmiller - Las Vegas, NV
|
75.
|
|
Oliver Filipovic - Las Vegas, NV
|
76.
|
|
Spencer Willes - Draper, UT
|
77.
|
|
Kingsley Hoang - South Jordan, UT
|
78.
|
|
Davis Turley - Sandy, UT
|
79.
|
|
Henry Johnson - Greenwood Village, CO
|
80.
|
|
Luke Beukelman - Greenwood Village, CO
|
81.
|
|
Carter Smith - Littleton, CO
|
82.
|
|
Andrew True - Las Vegas, NV
|
83.
|
|
Roberto Hernandez - Las Vegas, NV
|
84.
|
|
Nathan Ashton - Highland, UT
|
85.
|
|
Charlie Jenkins - Draper, UT
|
86.
|
|
Shane Garner - Eagle, ID
|
87.
|
|
Charlie Buxton - Sandy, UT
|
88.
|
|
Zak Chehadi - Louisville, CO
|
89.
|
|
Sam Sorensen - Woodland Hills, UT
|
90.
|
|
Mcgwire Rowland - Lehi, UT
|
91.
|
|
Luke Jensen - Louisville, CO
|
92.
|
|
Ben Waid - Las Vegas, NV
|
93.
|
|
Phillippe Kosyagin - Las Vegas, NV
|
94.
|
|
William Efrusy - Park City, UT
|
95.
|
|
Caleb Humphrey - Castle Rock, CO
|
96.
|
|
Aiden Benoualid - Henderson, NV
|
97.
|
|
Luke Olkowski - Grand Junction, CO
|