1.
|
|
Juncheng Shang - Naples, FL
|
2.
|
|
Leanid Boika - Delray Beach, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
3.
|
|
Mikel Anderson - Hillsboro Beach, FL
|
4.
|
|
Nathan Blokhin - Plantation, FL
|
5.
|
|
Andres Wolf - North Miami Beach, FL
|
6.
|
|
Yubel Ubri - Miami Beach, FL
|
7.
|
|
Pablo Paternostro - Weston, FL
|
8.
|
|
Tanner Povey - Indian Rocks Beach, FL
|
9.
|
|
Alexander Di Staulo - Weston, FL
|
10.
|
|
MANUEL PALMIERI - Miami Beach, FL
|
11.
|
|
Joshua Roseman - Miami Beach, FL
|
12.
|
|
Hunter Nussbaum - Tampa, FL
|
13.
|
|
Maximilian Petreski - Boca Raton, FL
|
14.
|
|
Pierce Garbett - Miami, FL
|
15.
|
|
JULIAN ALONSO - JUPITER, FL
|
16.
|
|
Nikola Parichkov - Brandon, FL
|
17.
|
|
Fernando Limon - Stuart, FL
|
18.
|
|
Leonardo Dal Boni - Bradenton, FL
|
19.
|
|
Jose Murariu - Ellenton, FL
|
20.
|
|
Tristan Stringer - Orlando, FL
|
21.
|
|
Christian Kulendran - Plantation, FL
|
22.
|
|
Benjamin Kreynes - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
23.
|
|
Charlie Spencer - Longwood, FL
|
24.
|
|
Oumar Diallo - Miramar, FL
|
25.
|
|
Pablo Cordova - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
26.
|
|
Roy Horovitz - Key Biscayne, FL
|
27.
|
|
Benjamin Willwerth - Jupiter, FL
|
28.
|
|
Stefan Sarcev - Delray Beach, FL
|
29.
|
|
Gabriel Piqueras - Wellington, FL
|
30.
|
|
Finn Willwerth - Jupiter, FL
|
31.
|
|
Blake Edwards - Davie, FL
|
32.
|
|
Ian Perl - Aventura, FL
|
33.
|
|
Caleb Domkowski - Indian Harbour Beach, FL
|
34.
|
|
Abhishek Thorat - Lithia, FL
|
35.
|
|
Sebastian Mendoza - Weston, FL
|
36.
|
|
Michael Gurgenidze - Marco Island, FL
|
37.
|
|
Quentin Gabler - Miramar, FL
|
38.
|
|
Ignacio Zamora - Miami, FL
|
39.
|
|
Sammy Nieder - Miami Beach, FL
|
40.
|
|
Nicholas Reeves - Boca Raton, FL
|
41.
|
|
Andrew Schaffer - Bradenton, FL
|
42.
|
|
Timothy Pleasant - Harmony, FL
|
43.
|
|
Chace Caven - Jacksonville, FL
|
44.
|
|
Alex Giurgiu - Palm City, FL
|
45.
|
|
Zach Friedland - Hollywood, FL
|
46.
|
|
Max Fleisher - Boynton Beach, FL
|
47.
|
|
Kyle Piqueras - Wellington, FL
|
48.
|
|
Imani Beharry - Orlando, FL
|
49.
|
|
Bradley Peterson - Winter Park, FL
|
50.
|
|
Ibrahim Carrington - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
51.
|
|
Aldiyar Abzhan - Davie, FL
|
52.
|
|
Maksim Tarasov - Aventura, FL
|
53.
|
|
Manuel Montejo - Miami, FL
|
54.
|
|
Robert Beautelus - Miami, FL
|
55.
|
|
Tyler Lenoir - Tampa, FL
|
56.
|
|
Stephan Joromsky - Miami, FL
|
57.
|
|
Noah Stickler - Miramar Beach, FL
|
58.
|
|
Ezequiel de la Plaza - Hallandale Beach, FL
|
59.
|
|
Michael Fernandez - Daytona Beach, FL
|
60.
|
|
Marcos Molina - Clearwater, FL
|
61.
|
|
Asror Ismoilov - Boca Raton, FL
|
62.
|
|
Carlo Ghiglino - Pace, FL
|
63.
|
|
Rishi Sadanandan - Tampa, FL
|
64.
|
|
Jae Centonze - Ocala, FL
|
65.
|
|
Liam Muller - Longwood, FL
|
66.
|
|
Jeremiah Braswell - Sarasota, FL
|
67.
|
|
Benjamin Saltman - Winter Haven, FL
|
68.
|
|
Bjorn Asbjornrod - Aventura, FL
|
69.
|
|
Luca Benaibbouche - Biscayne Park, FL
|
70.
|
|
Zane Ensminger - Port Orange, FL
|
71.
|
|
Pablo Alunni-Cobo - Weston, FL
|
72.
|
|
Quinn Morillo - Jupiter, FL
|
73.
|
|
Andre Botero - Lithia, FL
|
74.
|
|
Andrei Black - Sarasota, FL
|
75.
|
|
william Dean - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
76.
|
|
Sean Harris-Piccirilli - Plantation, FL
|
77.
|
|
Zachary Cohen - Winter Park, FL
|
78.
|
|
Syler Moss - Windermere, FL
|
79.
|
|
Jaden Thompson - Dover, FL
|
80.
|
|
Daksh Talati - Orange City, FL
|
81.
|
|
Max Goldemberg - Miami Beach, FL
|
82.
|
|
Hayden Ensminger - Port Orange, FL
|
83.
|
|
ARJUN NANDURI - Orlando, FL
|
84.
|
|
William Freshwater - Naples, FL
|
85.
|
|
Tommy Guichard - Orlando, FL
|
86.
|
|
yusuf elmenayer - Tampa, FL
|
87.
|
|
Nathan Germino - Riverview, FL
|
88.
|
|
Brennon Chow - Miami, FL
|
89.
|
|
Konrad Zabczyk - Sarasota, FL
|
90.
|
|
David Prasievi - Aventura, FL
|
91.
|
|
Andrew Morgan - Jacksonville, FL
|
92.
|
|
Maxim Persiyanov - Palm Coast, FL
|
93.
|
|
Noah Kulendran - Plantation, FL
|
94.
|
|
CHRISTIAN ZAKI - Weston, FL
|
95.
|
|
Morgan Bucaille - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
96.
|
|
Adam Bagon - Boca Raton, FL
|
97.
|
|
Gabriel Chiha - Sarasota, FL
|
98.
|
|
Ethan Leaird - Ocala, FL
|
99.
|
|
Rolando Torrellas - Weston, FL
|
100.
|
|
ALEX FRANCIS - Pensacola, FL
|
101.
|
|
Hayden Scragg - Tampa, FL
|
102.
|
|
Nathan Russell - Jacksonville, FL
|
103.
|
|
George Rangelov - Largo, FL
|
104.
|
|
Lucas Bikkesbakker - Miami, FL
|
105.
|
|
Christian Stickler - Miramar Beach, FL
|
106.
|
|
Mazen Abouelkheir - Orlando, FL
|
107.
|
|
Filipe Parichkov - Brandon, FL
|
108.
|
|
Taj Altine - Boynton Beach, FL
|
109.
|
|
Joesph Reilly - St Petersburg, FL
|
110.
|
|
DHARSHAN JULIUS - Jacksonville, FL
|
111.
|
|
Adyant Ranjan - Lake Mary, FL
|
112.
|
|
Andy Rodriguez - Tampa, FL
|
113.
|
|
Tyler Hage - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
114.
|
|
Stanislav Valenteychik - Palm Coast, FL
|
115.
|
|
Alastair Deng - Tallahassee, FL
|
116.
|
|
Grant Price - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
117.
|
|
Nikith Surapaneni - Tampa, FL
|
118.
|
|
Alex Lloyd - Tampa, FL
|
119.
|
|
Tadevos Mirijanyan - Palm Coast, FL
|
120.
|
|
Luke Riley - Ocala, FL
|
121.
|
|
Aidan Gionis - Tampa, FL
|
122.
|
|
Tanner Simpson - Bartow, FL
|
123.
|
|
Aiden Palladino - Lithia, FL
|
124.
|
|
Daniel Arango - Doral, FL
|
125.
|
|
Peyton Strand - Bradenton, FL
|
126.
|
|
Benjamin Kotzen - Hollywood, FL
|
127.
|
|
Ethan Everk - Cape Coral, FL
|
128.
|
|
Aryan Patel - Fort Myers, FL
|
129.
|
|
Caleb Chow - Miami, FL
|
130.
|
|
Alejandro Maya - Sunny Isles, FL
|
131.
|
|
Mauricio Cardenas - Tampa, FL
|
132.
|
|
Daniel Anderson - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
133.
|
|
Dante Massetta - Boca Raton, FL
|
134.
|
|
Makani Burga - Islamorada, FL
|
135.
|
|
Jaden Brady - Jupiter, FL
|
136.
|
|
Baker Dye - Highland Beach, FL
|
137.
|
|
Myles Gelber - Pinecrest, FL
|
138.
|
|
Mason Seith - Indian Rocks Beach, FL
|
139.
|
|
Orrin Meehan - Tampa, FL
|
140.
|
|
Porter Strand - Bradenton, FL
|
141.
|
|
Jack Lindstrom - Satellite Beach, FL
|
142.
|
|
Darshan Ayyappan - Tampa, FL
|
143.
|
|
Austin Jones - Gainesville, FL
|
144.
|
|
Benjamin Ling - Pensacola, FL
|
145.
|
|
Alessio Guarino - Cutler Bay, FL
|
146.
|
|
Maximillian Mroz - Bradenton, FL
|
147.
|
|
Rama Subodh Pottipati - Boca Raton, FL
|
148.
|
|
Andrew Reznik - Boca Raton, FL
|
149.
|
|
Matteo Sama - Miami, FL
|
150.
|
|
Charles Levi - Coral Gables, FL
|
151.
|
|
Keshav Narayanan - Tampa, FL
|
152.
|
|
Jack Scarlett - Sarasota, FL
|
153.
|
|
SASA BILANOVIC - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
154.
|
|
Diego Paternostro - Weston, FL
|
155.
|
|
Gustavo Blazquez - Miramar, FL
|
156.
|
|
Noah Conti - Lighthouse Point, FL
|
157.
|
|
Steven Zuk - Cape Coral, FL
|
158.
|
|
Gabriela Almanza - Orlando, FL
|
159.
|
|
Lucas Turcanu - Delray Beach, FL
|
160.
|
|
Lucian Goins - Winter Garden, FL
|
161.
|
|
Noble Renfrow - Winter Park, FL
|
162.
|
|
Alessandro Melotti - Orlando, FL
|
163.
|
|
Wiley Simpson - Bartow, FL
|
164.
|
|
EVAN CORTESE - Seminole, FL
|
165.
|
|
Carlos Guajardo - Miami, FL
|
166.
|
|
Aditya Balan - Windermere, FL
|
167.
|
|
Sebastian Almanza - Orlando, FL
|
168.
|
|
zachary Braverman - Naples, FL
|
169.
|
|
SAMUEL GUERRERO - Tallahassee, FL
|
170.
|
|
Pedro Ribas - Key Biscayne, FL
|
171.
|
|
Jacob Hartman - Boca Raton, FL
|
172.
|
|
aleksandriya dzheneva - Melbourne, FL
|
173.
|
|
eric Brebene - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
174.
|
|
Zakary Herrmann - Tampa, FL
|
175.
|
|
Nicholas Fernandez - Daytona Beach, FL
|