1.
|
|
Brandon Perez - Staunton, VA
|
2.
|
|
Jake Fishkin - Pikesville, MD
|
3.
|
|
Robert Maciag - Sterling, VA (B18s - NSL)
|
4.
|
|
James Scotty - Annapolis, MD
|
5.
|
|
Chase Bernstine - Manakin Sabot, VA
|
6.
|
|
Joseph Brailovsky - North Potomac, MD
|
7.
|
|
Ian Sturgill - Madison Heights, VA
|
8.
|
|
Finn Garner - Annapolis, MD
|
9.
|
|
Derrick Thompson - Towson, MD
|
10.
|
|
Joshua Keitelman - Chevy Chase, MD (B18s - NSL)
|
11.
|
|
Boris Palmade - Bethesda, MD
|
12.
|
|
Spencer Bozsik - Charlottesville, VA
|
13.
|
|
Koichiro Inada - College Park, MD (B16s - SEL)
|
14.
|
|
Karlis Katlaps - Richmond, VA
|
15.
|
|
William Karpinski - Potomac, MD
|
16.
|
|
Jordan Chrysostom - Bowie, MD (B16s - NSL)
|
17.
|
|
David Sun - Charlottesville, VA
|
18.
|
|
Michael Lu - Herndon, VA
|
19.
|
|
Stefan Hein - Olney, MD
|
20.
|
|
Evin McDonald - Bethesda, MD (B16s - SEL)
|
21.
|
|
Scott Phillips - Midlothian, VA
|
22.
|
|
Ramanaidu Kotnana - Ellicott City, MD
|
23.
|
|
Erick Rivas - Ashburn, VA
|
24.
|
|
Kenneth Boyette - Laurel, MD (B16s - NSL)
|
25.
|
|
Pascal Lee - Chevy Chase, MD
|
26.
|
|
Justice Jones - Laurel, MD
|
27.
|
|
Trenton Daly - Lynchburg, VA
|
28.
|
|
Romesh Kahatapitiya - Virginia Beach, VA
|
29.
|
|
Ryan Bernstine - Manakin Sabot, VA (B16s - SEL)
|
30.
|
|
Mikhael Kadyrkaev - Ashburn, VA
|
31.
|
|
Sebastian Murillo - Norfolk, VA
|
32.
|
|
Moses Hutchison - Lynchburg, VA
|
33.
|
|
Bently Goodwin - Roanoke, VA
|
34.
|
|
Benjamin Keyser - Vienna, VA (B16s - NSL)
|
35.
|
|
Richard Bell - Rockville, MD (B16s - NSL)
|
36.
|
|
Russell Willenborg - Fork, MD
|
37.
|
|
Samuel Coan - Washington, DC
|
38.
|
|
Ryan charles - Virginia Beach, VA
|
39.
|
|
Bear Lee - Gaithersburg, MD
|
40.
|
|
Luke Bennett - Great Falls, VA
|
41.
|
|
Sachin Das - Potomac, MD (B16s - SEL)
|
42.
|
|
Tate Arevalo - Arlington, VA
|
43.
|
|
Ike Simon - Potomac, MD
|
44.
|
|
Ethan Kowalski - Rockville, MD
|
45.
|
|
Liam Rotzoll - Bethesda, MD
|
46.
|
|
Ryan Kros - Fairfax, VA
|
47.
|
|
Andrew Dale - Leesburg, VA (B16s - NSL)
|
48.
|
|
Pasquale Procaccino - Alexandria, VA
|
49.
|
|
Aaron Moylan - Falls Church, VA
|
50.
|
|
Henry Wessel - Washington, DC
|
51.
|
|
Michael Chen - Potomac, MD
|
52.
|
|
Will Coad - Washington, DC (B16s - NSL)
|
53.
|
|
Shaunak Ganju - Centreville, VA
|
54.
|
|
Bennett Yang - Potomac, MD
|
55.
|
|
Colin Corsini - Potomac, MD
|
56.
|
|
Alexander Krawietz - Burke, VA
|
57.
|
|
Joseph Nardini - Arlington, VA
|
58.
|
|
Matthew O'Connor - Oakton, VA
|
59.
|
|
Jack Tascher - Sterling, VA
|
60.
|
|
David Cohen - Arlington, VA
|
61.
|
|
Salvador Simpson - Annandale, VA
|
62.
|
|
Kyle Truong - Burke, VA
|
63.
|
|
Tommy McGuire - Arlington, VA
|
64.
|
|
Luke Garner - Annapolis, MD
|
65.
|
|
Sean Billerbeck - Olney, MD
|
66.
|
|
Stefan Rodic - Cabin John, MD
|
67.
|
|
William Clark - Alexandria, VA (B16s - SEL)
|
68.
|
|
Andrew Mok - Springfield, VA
|
69.
|
|
Arnav Boppudi - Chantilly, VA
|
70.
|
|
Chase Arevalo - Arlington, VA
|
71.
|
|
Chase Cohen - Arlington, VA (B16s - SEL)
|
72.
|
|
Aidan Davy - Blacksburg, VA
|
73.
|
|
Eric Yoo - Springfield, VA
|