1.
|
|
Phuc Huynh - Honolulu, HI
|
2.
|
|
Andre Ilagan - Honolulu, HI
|
3.
|
|
Jace Akagi-Okuma - Wahiawa, HI (B18s - NSL)
|
4.
|
|
Jordan Azuma - Honolulu, HI (B18s - NSL)
|
5.
|
|
Gil Assi - Hilo, HI
|
6.
|
|
Reyn Miyagawa - Kaneohe, HI
|
7.
|
|
Andrew Yip - Honolulu, HI
|
8.
|
|
Mackenzie Wilson - Kula, HI
|
9.
|
|
Koby Murata - Honolulu, HI
|
10.
|
|
Max Hoffman - Kailua Kona, HI (B16s - SEL)
|
11.
|
|
Brent Bersola - Wahiawa, HI
|
12.
|
|
Justin Shuman - Kaneohe, HI
|
13.
|
|
Seann Esaki - Honolulu, HI
|
14.
|
|
Li Aki - Hilo, HI
|
15.
|
|
Sean Yamamoto - Honolulu, HI
|
16.
|
|
ANDREW CHIANG - Honolulu, HI
|
17.
|
|
Ethan Ishimura - Mililani, HI
|
18.
|
|
Jake Will - Honolulu, HI
|
19.
|
|
Shane Yee - Honolulu, HI
|
20.
|
|
Dylan Woo - Pearl City, HI
|
21.
|
|
Everett Fan - Honolulu, HI
|
22.
|
|
Noah Miyamura - Mililani, HI
|
23.
|
|
Darwin Hu - Honolulu, HI
|
24.
|
|
Robert Chang - Aiea, HI
|
25.
|
|
Joey Hu - Aiea, HI
|
26.
|
|
Stefan Yim - Honolulu, HI
|
27.
|
|
Rollin Odama-Wong - Honolulu, HI
|
28.
|
|
warren domingo - Waianae, HI
|
29.
|
|
Tyler Ikehara - Honolulu, HI
|
30.
|
|
Silvan Engert - Kahului, HI
|
31.
|
|
Ian Guard - Honolulu, HI
|
32.
|
|
Ryan Ogi - Kealakekua, HI
|
33.
|
|
jathniel john alvarico - Waipahu, HI
|
34.
|
|
Logan Machida - Kapolei, HI
|
35.
|
|
Jaryd Ma - Honolulu, HI
|
36.
|
|
Pancho Shelton - Holualoa, HI
|
37.
|
|
Kailuhia Lam - Honolulu, HI
|
38.
|
|
Braden Myrick - Lihue, HI
|
39.
|
|
Zion Heaven - Pearl City, HI
|
40.
|
|
Matthew Barnes - Honolulu, HI
|
41.
|
|
Brennan Yamamoto - Hilo, HI
|
42.
|
|
Matthew Chung - Honolulu, HI
|
43.
|
|
Genki Kadomatsu - Honolulu, HI
|
44.
|
|
Eric Lam - Honolulu, HI
|
45.
|
|
Noah Splajt - Wailuku, HI
|
46.
|
|
Brett Guccione - Kailua Kona, HI
|
47.
|
|
Jonathan Shima - Mililani, HI
|
48.
|
|
Robert Lau - Honolulu, HI
|
49.
|
|
Joshua-Taylor Kim - Aiea, HI
|
50.
|
|
Sidney Gadsden - Yigo, GU
|
51.
|
|
Charles Yung - Honolulu, HI
|
52.
|
|
Devon Baldwin - Kihei, HI
|
53.
|
|
Cameron Brewer - Honolulu, HI
|
54.
|
|
Alec Hermes da Fonseca - Makawao, HI
|
55.
|
|
Noah Garcia - Honolulu, HI
|
56.
|
|
MASON CALDWELL - Barrigada, GU
|
57.
|
|
ryuichi lun - Honolulu, HI
|
58.
|
|
Cody Ching - Honolulu, HI
|
59.
|
|
John Deinhardt - Kihei, HI
|
60.
|
|
Hunter Fujimori - Mililani, HI (B16s - SEL)
|
61.
|
|
Camden Camacho - Tamuning, GU
|
62.
|
|
Aidan Rooney - Mililani, HI
|
63.
|
|
Anakele Apisaloma - Captain Cook, HI
|
64.
|
|
Kevin Dang - Kapolei, HI
|
65.
|
|
Dong-Woo Seo - Honolulu, HI
|
66.
|
|
Josef Shum - Wailuku, HI
|
67.
|
|
Hobbes Wilstead - Kihei, HI
|