1.
|
|
Alexandre Rotsaert - Boca Raton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
2.
|
|
Sebastian Korda - Bradenton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
3.
|
|
Christian Alshon - Boca Raton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
4.
|
|
Gianni Ross - Orlando, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
5.
|
|
Jason Legall - Palm Coast, FL
|
6.
|
|
Vasil Kirkov - Tampa, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
7.
|
|
Evan Bynoe - Parkland, FL
|
8.
|
|
Matthew Rodriguez - Highland Beach, FL
|
9.
|
|
Mason Beiler - New Port Richey, FL
|
10.
|
|
Michael Heller - Boca Raton, FL
|
11.
|
|
William Howells - Boca Raton, FL
|
12.
|
|
Henry Patrick Cacciatore - Tampa, FL
|
13.
|
|
Stewart Block - Bradenton, FL
|
14.
|
|
Carlos Grande - Coral Gables, FL
|
15.
|
|
James Ignatowich - Wellington, FL
|
16.
|
|
Matthew Fung - Miami, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
17.
|
|
Russell Benkaim - Bradenton, FL
|
18.
|
|
Randy Wilson - Miami, FL
|
19.
|
|
Harry Cacciatore - Gainesville, FL
|
20.
|
|
Brandon Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
21.
|
|
Daniel Gale - Boca Raton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
22.
|
|
Antonio Mora - Coconut Grove, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
23.
|
|
Daniel Krulig - Coral Gables, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
24.
|
|
Jack Lee - Coral Gables, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
25.
|
|
Anuj Watane - Orlando, FL
|
26.
|
|
JanMagnus Johnson - Naples, FL
|
27.
|
|
Alex Guzhva - Ormond Beach, FL
|
28.
|
|
John Michael Holtmann - Coral Gables, FL
|
29.
|
|
Nicolas Ramirez - Miami, FL
|
30.
|
|
Jourdan Kast - Boca Raton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
31.
|
|
Noah Schachter - Wesley Chapel, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
32.
|
|
Steven Sun - Boca Raton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
33.
|
|
Grey Cacciatore - Gainesville, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
34.
|
|
Andre Schoeman - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
35.
|
|
Michael Mendez - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
36.
|
|
Matthew Gonzalgo - Plantation, FL
|
37.
|
|
Ritik Sundaram - Boca Raton, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
38.
|
|
Noah Makarome - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
39.
|
|
Jake Van Emburgh - Belleair Beach, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
40.
|
|
Nicholas Mora - Miami Shores, FL
|
41.
|
|
Shubham Aggarwal - Coconut Creek, FL
|
42.
|
|
Brian Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
43.
|
|
Quinn Fender - Village Of Golf, FL
|
44.
|
|
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Boca Raton, FL
|
45.
|
|
Graham Conron - Bradenton, FL
|
46.
|
|
Carter Bradford - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
47.
|
|
Boris Kozlov - Pembroke Pines, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
48.
|
|
Antoine Sanchez - Sarasota, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
49.
|
|
Deividas Vilys - Naples, FL
|
50.
|
|
Tomas Martinez - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
51.
|
|
Sebastian Rivera - Lutz, FL
|
52.
|
|
Samuel Rubell - Miami Beach, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
53.
|
|
Tyler Zink - Bradenton, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
54.
|
|
Subhash Pottipati - Boca Raton, FL
|
55.
|
|
David Lins - Boca Raton, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
56.
|
|
Keaton Allwardt - Boca Raton, FL
|
57.
|
|
Jordi Redelijk - Windermere, FL
|
58.
|
|
Jordan Skalet - North Miami, FL
|
59.
|
|
Christian Otero - Coconut Grove, FL
|
60.
|
|
Reese Daly - Delray Beach, FL
|
61.
|
|
Logan Zapp - Fleming Island, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
62.
|
|
Sidney Moon - Palm Coast, FL
|
63.
|
|
Alejandro Quiros - Pembroke Pines, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
64.
|
|
Fabrizio Alcobe-Garibay - Miami, FL
|
65.
|
|
Jose Disotuar - Miami, FL
|
66.
|
|
Louis Siegler - Aventura, FL
|
67.
|
|
Taylor Streda - Parkland, FL
|
68.
|
|
Russell Berdusco - Bradenton, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
69.
|
|
BRYAN TRIANA - Miami, FL
|
70.
|
|
Victor Stoyanov - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
71.
|
|
Nicholas Cary - Lutz, FL
|
72.
|
|
David Gorshein - Longwood, FL
|
73.
|
|
Dillon Boshart - St Augustine, FL
|
74.
|
|
Connor Sikorski - Ormond Beach, FL
|
75.
|
|
Ronan Jachuck - Boca Raton, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
76.
|
|
Theo Winegar - Sarasota, FL
|
77.
|
|
Juan Bianchi - Ocoee, FL
|
78.
|
|
Dylan Breslaw - Port St Lucie, FL
|
79.
|
|
Matthew Segura - Apopka, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
80.
|
|
Daniel Labrador - Tampa, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
81.
|
|
Luis Iriarte Bastidas - Weston, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
82.
|
|
Greyson Doscotch - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
83.
|
|
Collin Scheufler - Gulf Breeze, FL
|
84.
|
|
Joshua Samuel - Sarasota, FL
|
85.
|
|
Eric Opaciuch - Palmetto Bay, FL
|
86.
|
|
Michael Moll - Naples, FL
|
87.
|
|
Harrison Gold - Aventura, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
88.
|
|
Felipe Hidalgo - Medley, FL
|
89.
|
|
Quinn McLeod - Miami Beach, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
90.
|
|
Spencer Gray - Boca Raton, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
91.
|
|
Finn Anderson - Sarasota, FL
|
92.
|
|
Josh Macri - Tallahassee, FL
|
93.
|
|
Austin VanDyke - Saint Johns, FL
|
94.
|
|
Trey Whittaker - Tallahassee, FL
|
95.
|
|
Jonathan Dzung - Parkland, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
96.
|
|
Charles Putrino - Sarasota, FL
|
97.
|
|
Sebastien flores - Orlando, FL
|
98.
|
|
Rougel Jon Aninon - Jacksonville, FL
|
99.
|
|
NICHOLAS GARCIA - Hollywood, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
100.
|
|
Daniel Martinez - Coral Gables, FL
|
101.
|
|
Dillon Blake - Miami, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
102.
|
|
Hunter Robbins - Delray Beach, FL
|
103.
|
|
Diego Valant - Delray Beach, FL
|
104.
|
|
John Bernard - Bonita Springs, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
105.
|
|
William Culbertson - Coral Gables, FL
|
106.
|
|
Kirac Bekisoglu - Plantation, FL
|
107.
|
|
Aaron Wang - Tampa, FL
|
108.
|
|
Juan Tavera - Sunrise, FL
|
109.
|
|
Reinaldo Golindano - Miramar, FL
|
110.
|
|
Patrick Sebastian - Boca Raton, FL
|
111.
|
|
Andres Astudillo - Miramar, FL
|
112.
|
|
Max Garramone - Fort Myers, FL
|
113.
|
|
Christopher Kotite - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
114.
|
|
Jacob Lowen - Boca Raton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
115.
|
|
James Bratt - Middleburg, FL
|
116.
|
|
Chase Martin - Tampa, FL
|
117.
|
|
John Sakellarides - Tarpon Springs, FL
|
118.
|
|
Max Damm - Bradenton, FL
|
119.
|
|
David Burns - Fleming Island, FL
|
120.
|
|
Francisco Aguilo-Seara - Rockledge, FL
|
121.
|
|
Omar Zarif - Miami Beach, FL
|
122.
|
|
Micah Braswell - Sarasota, FL
|
123.
|
|
Nikhil Charanjiva - Boca Raton, FL
|
124.
|
|
Daniel Martens - Miami, FL
|
125.
|
|
Alex Kurtz - Parkland, FL
|
126.
|
|
Evan Dean - Boca Raton, FL
|
127.
|
|
Rohan Bansal - Jacksonville, FL
|
128.
|
|
Nicolas Cabrera - Weston, FL
|
129.
|
|
Tomas Kopczynski - Delray Beach, FL
|
130.
|
|
Jameson Corsillo - Boca Raton, FL
|
131.
|
|
Andres Golindano - Miramar, FL
|
132.
|
|
Tyler Frazee - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
133.
|
|
Roberto Rodriguez - Tampa, FL
|
134.
|
|
Thomas Lake - Davie, FL
|
135.
|
|
Eugene Clur - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
136.
|
|
Michael Zinn - Hollywood, FL
|
137.
|
|
Frank Marino - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
138.
|
|
James Emslie - Tampa, FL
|
139.
|
|
Caden Sikorski - Ormond Beach, FL
|
140.
|
|
Robert Slutsky - Weston, FL
|
141.
|
|
Sean Buechele - Miami Beach, FL
|
142.
|
|
Hunter Levine - Weston, FL
|
143.
|
|
Roger Lyn - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
144.
|
|
aryaan sen - Plantation, FL
|
145.
|
|
Carter Morgan - Jacksonville, FL
|
146.
|
|
Esteban Sierra - Miami, FL
|
147.
|
|
Jonah Braswell - Sarasota, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
148.
|
|
Connor Krug - Lakewood Ranch, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
149.
|
|
Kanishkh Ramesh - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
150.
|
|
Giuliano Rengifo - Weston, FL
|
151.
|
|
Grant Dill - Coral Gables, FL
|
152.
|
|
Andy Mackler - Lake Mary, FL
|
153.
|
|
Ben Shelton - Gainesville, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
154.
|
|
Gabriel Diaz - Rockledge, FL
|
155.
|
|
Mark Dancuart - Boca Raton, FL
|
156.
|
|
Jonathan Olive-Blanco - Delray Beach, FL
|
157.
|
|
Daniel Luptak - Boca Raton, FL
|
158.
|
|
Sergey Golovnev - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
159.
|
|
Sam Sherman - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
160.
|
|
Dante Russo - Deerfield Bch, FL
|
161.
|
|
Philippe Nino - Naples, FL
|
162.
|
|
Sam Reichbach - Bradenton, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
163.
|
|
SEBASTIAN SOLANO - Tampa, FL
|
164.
|
|
James Cortese - Seminole, FL
|
165.
|
|
James Vuille-Kowing - Daytona Beach, FL
|
166.
|
|
Robert Hagan - Boca Raton, FL
|
167.
|
|
Anastasi Lavdas - Miami, FL
|
168.
|
|
Ian Ziegler - North Fort Myers, FL
|
169.
|
|
Colin Ferrer - Weston, FL
|
170.
|
|
Tyler Rios - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
171.
|
|
Jacob Bicknell - Miami, FL
|
172.
|
|
Gage Sanchez - Jacksonville, FL
|
173.
|
|
Ricardo Anez - Wellington, FL
|
174.
|
|
Ivan Yatsuk - Bradenton, FL
|
175.
|
|
Adam Neff - Bradenton, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
176.
|
|
Emilio Van Cotthem - Fort Pierce, FL
|
177.
|
|
Benjamin Glezer - Palm Harbor, FL
|
178.
|
|
Alexander Bernard - Bonita Springs, FL
|
179.
|
|
Mikael Rodriguez - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
180.
|
|
Thomas Navarro - Bradenton, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
181.
|
|
Hayden Essary - Gulf Breeze, FL
|
182.
|
|
alejandro mccurry-oliver - Sarasota, FL
|
183.
|
|
Gavin Mattiace - Jacksonville, FL
|
184.
|
|
Will Rose - Saint Johns, FL
|
185.
|
|
NICHOLAS CAICEDO - Coral Springs, FL
|
186.
|
|
Sebastian Stam - Aventura, FL
|
187.
|
|
Rehab Gracias - Bradenton, FL
|
188.
|
|
Oscar Toro - Winter Garden, FL
|
189.
|
|
Martin Heller - Key Biscayne, FL
|
190.
|
|
Coley Hungate - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
191.
|
|
Benjamin Zipay - Osprey, FL
|
192.
|
|
Mateo Martinez - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
193.
|
|
Andrew Mignolet - Vero Beach, FL
|
194.
|
|
David Ojeda - Bradenton, FL
|
195.
|
|
DIMITRI BIRD - Miramar, FL
|
196.
|
|
Piercarlo Usai - Miami Beach, FL
|
197.
|
|
Ryan Hellinger - Miami, FL
|
198.
|
|
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion - Saint Cloud, FL
|
199.
|
|
Kia Fatahi - Plantation, FL
|
200.
|
|
Juncheng Shang - Naples, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
201.
|
|
John Ziolo - Naples, FL
|
202.
|
|
Destiny Okungbowa - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
|
203.
|
|
Alexander Koussev - Lake Mary, FL
|
204.
|
|
Joseph Honorio - Coral Springs, FL
|
205.
|
|
Gianluca Stever - Hollywood, FL
|
206.
|
|
Robby Mayher - Naples, FL
|
207.
|
|
Jake Krug - Lakewood Ranch, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
208.
|
|
Jan Acevedo - Weston, FL
|
209.
|
|
lino palencia - Weston, FL
|
210.
|
|
Cole Korsog - Jacksonville, FL
|
211.
|
|
Martin Damm - Bradenton, FL
|
212.
|
|
Jose Moreno - Tampa, FL
|
213.
|
|
Brian Garcia - Bradenton, FL
|
214.
|
|
khaleel gbedey - Wellington, FL
|
215.
|
|
Tom Grosjean - Boca Raton, FL
|
216.
|
|
Sebastian Bucarion - Sarasota, FL
|
217.
|
|
Ian Morrison - Babson Park, FL
|
218.
|
|
Lorenzo Guidi - Plantation, FL
|
219.
|
|
Julen Morgan - Miami, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
220.
|
|
Chase Cerejo - Wellington, FL
|
221.
|
|
Nicholas Dounchis - Naples, FL
|
222.
|
|
Daniel Moreno - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
223.
|
|
Toby Kodat - Bradenton, FL
|
224.
|
|
Andrei Leonov - Tampa, FL
|
225.
|
|
Ardit Neziri - Riviera Beach, FL
|
226.
|
|
Daniel Kramer - Winter Park, FL
|
227.
|
|
Milan Bass - Miami Shores, FL
|
228.
|
|
Nelson Rengifo - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
229.
|
|
Brett Blair - Sarasota, FL
|
230.
|
|
Fabrizio Polito - Weston, FL
|
231.
|
|
William Rath - Montverde, FL
|
232.
|
|
Grant Kayworth - Saint Augustine, FL
|
233.
|
|
Noah Cohen - Hollywood, FL
|
234.
|
|
Max Chalik - Davie, FL
|
235.
|
|
Renzo Fassioli - Miami, FL
|
236.
|
|
Jacob Bender - Plant City, FL
|
237.
|
|
Chad Friedman - Boca Raton, FL
|
238.
|
|
Ivan Cedric Esguerra - Gainesville, FL
|
239.
|
|
Joey Coakley - Delray Beach, FL
|
240.
|
|
Kyle Reich - Stuart, FL
|
241.
|
|
Jax Harbour - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
242.
|
|
Michael Nicholls - Aventura, FL
|
243.
|
|
Christopher Mendivil - Jupiter, FL
|
244.
|
|
Tom Leblanc Claverie - Boca Raton, FL
|
245.
|
|
Kenneth Welch - Saint Johns, FL
|
246.
|
|
Harry Neel - Bradenton, FL
|
247.
|
|
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN - Zephyrhills, FL
|
248.
|
|
Robert Hammond - Boca Raton, FL
|
249.
|
|
Thomas BARRAQUE - Miami, FL
|
250.
|
|
H Camp Priest - Winter Park, FL
|
251.
|
|
Brian Beck - Orlando, FL
|
252.
|
|
Kevin Enos - Jensen Beach, FL
|
253.
|
|
Marco Rabines - Miramar, FL
|
254.
|
|
Solomon Giles - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
255.
|
|
Nicolas Rodriguez - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
256.
|
|
Howard williams - Gainesville, FL
|
257.
|
|
Blaise Bicknell - Miami, FL
|
258.
|
|
Zach Schiller - Naples, FL
|
259.
|
|
Daniel Astudillo - Miramar, FL
|
260.
|
|
Jacob Johnson - Kissimmee, FL
|
261.
|
|
Jake Thompson - Davie, FL
|
262.
|
|
Charlie Meyerson - Gainesville, FL
|
263.
|
|
Nathaniel King - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
264.
|
|
Luke Mendoza - Bradenton, FL
|
265.
|
|
Logan Haga - Zephyrhills, FL
|
266.
|
|
Gabriel Silvera - St Augustine, FL
|
267.
|
|
Matt Ferrante - Naples, FL
|
268.
|
|
Phillip Katta - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
269.
|
|
Carsten Balao - Windermere, FL
|
270.
|
|
Phillip Dell - Bradenton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
271.
|
|
Alessandro Tabares - Miami, FL
|
272.
|
|
Nathan Matson - Naples, FL
|
273.
|
|
Maks Silagy - Bradenton, FL
|
274.
|
|
Phillip McMurray - Bradenton, FL
|
275.
|
|
Connor Richardson - Tampa, FL
|
276.
|
|
Ryan Thompson - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
277.
|
|
Robert Comunale - Plantation, FL
|
278.
|
|
Abie Shaoul - Aventura, FL
|
279.
|
|
Brandon Stewart - Gainesville, FL
|
280.
|
|
Conner Bright - Lakeland, FL
|
281.
|
|
Leonardo Arrigoni - Orlando, FL
|
282.
|
|
mekhi gbedey - Wellington, FL
|
283.
|
|
Pandu Ranga Rudraraju - Delray Beach, FL
|
284.
|
|
James Voitlein - Oldsmar, FL
|
285.
|
|
Simon Ribas - Key Biscayne, FL
|
286.
|
|
Myles Decoste - Stuart, FL
|
287.
|
|
Andrew Culver - Jacksonville, FL
|
288.
|
|
Jack Mills - Niceville, FL
|
289.
|
|
Brayton Vanhorenbeck - Oldsmar, FL
|
290.
|
|
Nicholas Haggar - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
291.
|
|
Gordon Smith - Pensacola, FL
|
292.
|
|
Connor Molina - Windermere, FL
|
293.
|
|
Daniel Blackman - Orlando, FL
|
294.
|
|
Andres Soler - Miami, FL
|
295.
|
|
Christopher Reilly - St Petersburg, FL
|
296.
|
|
JAMES BRINKER - Miami, FL
|
297.
|
|
Emmanuel Naranjo - Miramar, FL
|
298.
|
|
kaiwen jiang - Longboat Key, FL
|
299.
|
|
Kellen Long - Tallahassee, FL
|
300.
|
|
Max Kula - Surfside, FL
|
301.
|
|
Sean Crockett - Belleair Beach, FL
|
302.
|
|
Benjamin Sievert - Jacksonville, FL
|
303.
|
|
Ilya Korolev - Palm Coast, FL
|
304.
|
|
NICOLAS PINZON - Weston, FL
|
305.
|
|
Salomon Slatkoff - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
306.
|
|
Michael Myrtil - Kissimmee, FL
|
307.
|
|
Andre Ionescu - Doral, FL
|
308.
|
|
Lucas Nunez - Weston, FL
|
309.
|
|
Jared Ratner - Miami, FL
|
310.
|
|
Emilio Montejo - Miami, FL
|
311.
|
|
Romare Gonzalez - Cooper City, FL
|
312.
|
|
ivan morin kougoucheff - Weston, FL
|
313.
|
|
Frank Muldowney - Mary Esther, FL
|
314.
|
|
Martin Cabrera - Weston, FL
|
315.
|
|
Thomas Harrington - Marco Island, FL
|
316.
|
|
Adrian Pawlowski - Sarasota, FL
|
317.
|
|
KAPINDRA SINGH - Windermere, FL
|
318.
|
|
Rodrigo Moreno - Weston, FL
|
319.
|
|
Kian Vakili - Longwood, FL
|
320.
|
|
Mark Suhrer - Fleming Island, FL
|
321.
|
|
KENTO UEKAWA - Miami, FL
|
322.
|
|
MATTHEW OROZCO - Cape Coral, FL
|
323.
|
|
Karim Rahman - Miami, FL
|
324.
|
|
Ryan Fung - Miami, FL
|
325.
|
|
Peter Anderson - Miami Gardens, FL
|
326.
|
|
Louis Ballantyne - Jacksonville, FL
|
327.
|
|
Sebastian Quintero - Miami, FL
|
328.
|
|
William Langdon - Maitland, FL
|
329.
|
|
Michael Scarlett - Sarasota, FL
|
330.
|
|
Miuru Warusawithana - Saint Johns, FL
|
331.
|
|
Kaleb Rowland - Jacksonville, FL
|
332.
|
|
Myles Gonzalez - Cooper City, FL
|
333.
|
|
Marco Kermet - West Palm Beach, FL
|
334.
|
|
Jared Craig - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
335.
|
|
Rohan Bongu - Saint Johns, FL
|
336.
|
|
Rory Kemm - Tampa, FL
|
337.
|
|
Mateo Gamero - Oviedo, FL
|
338.
|
|
Tyler Carlin - Fort Myers, FL
|
339.
|
|
David Perman - Daytona Beach, FL
|
340.
|
|
Jason Green - Lauderdale Lakes, FL
|
341.
|
|
Noah Torres - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
342.
|
|
Cole Gordon - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
343.
|
|
Evan Fisher - Pensacola, FL
|
344.
|
|
Jimmy Thompson - Sanford, FL
|
345.
|
|
Julian Pollak - Hollywood, FL
|
346.
|
|
Alec Libnic - Coral Gables, FL
|
347.
|
|
Jackson Korta - Lutz, FL
|
348.
|
|
Ryan Talano - Naples, FL
|
349.
|
|
Esteban Brea - Bay Harbor Islands, FL
|
350.
|
|
Connor McQuade - Jacksonville, FL
|
351.
|
|
Ryan Day - Largo, FL
|
352.
|
|
Devan Upadhyay - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
353.
|
|
Justin Ossa - Miami, FL
|
354.
|
|
Leonardo Porcella - Doral, FL
|
355.
|
|
Reece Wild - Fort Pierce, FL
|
356.
|
|
ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN - Celebration, FL
|
357.
|
|
Alessandro Dina - Venice, FL
|
358.
|
|
Dominic Arnel - Sarasota, FL
|
359.
|
|
Yovan Lambros - Jupiter, FL
|
360.
|
|
Jack Ledford-Stover - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
361.
|
|
Adam Duan - Davie, FL
|
362.
|
|
Jordan Green - Lauderdale Lakes, FL
|
363.
|
|
Sebastian Dounchis - Naples, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
364.
|
|
Ryan Mackler - Lake Mary, FL
|
365.
|
|
Zaid Abuhamda - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
366.
|
|
Matthew Danielson - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
367.
|
|
Diego Amilibia - Key Biscayne, FL
|
368.
|
|
John Kirkley - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
369.
|
|
Jonathan Zinn - Hollywood, FL
|
370.
|
|
Marlon Omdahl - Bonita Springs, FL
|
371.
|
|
Carter McCaskill - Palm Harbor, FL
|
372.
|
|
Andrew Lazara - Miami Springs, FL
|
373.
|
|
Matthew D'Amico - Miramar, FL
|
374.
|
|
Duy Nghiem - Orlando, FL
|
375.
|
|
Elijah Martin - Sarasota, FL
|
376.
|
|
LeVaughn Price - Royal Palm Beach, FL
|
377.
|
|
Daniel Green - Boca Raton, FL
|
378.
|
|
Sebastian Murguia - Weston, FL
|
379.
|
|
Krish Talati - Orange City, FL
|
380.
|
|
Sage Leaman - Boca Raton, FL
|
381.
|
|
Jared Abrams - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
382.
|
|
Robert Beautelus - Miami, FL
|
383.
|
|
Eric Holmes - Odessa, FL
|
384.
|
|
FABIO GAMBETTA - Miami, FL
|
385.
|
|
Zachary Enright - Longboat Key, FL
|
386.
|
|
Issac Nortey - Lakeland, FL
|
387.
|
|
Sami Ozzor - Daytona Beach, FL
|
388.
|
|
Thomas Lahart - Tampa, FL
|
389.
|
|
Daniel Castillo - Coral Springs, FL
|
390.
|
|
William Mroz - Bradenton, FL
|
391.
|
|
Colin Tavares - Titusville, FL
|
392.
|
|
Justin Lyons - Pensacola, FL
|
393.
|
|
Joseph Manibo - Fort Myers, FL
|
394.
|
|
Carter Dye - Highland Beach, FL
|
395.
|
|
Walker Jarvis - Jacksonville, FL
|
396.
|
|
Andrew Reilly - St Petersburg, FL
|
397.
|
|
John Sharkey - Hollywood, FL
|
398.
|
|
Anay Patel - Lakeland, FL
|
399.
|
|
Uriel Sicorsky Brener - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
400.
|
|
Mark Mandlik - BRADENTON, FL
|
401.
|
|
Andrew Pereverzev - Hallandale Beach, FL
|
402.
|
|
Patrick Ling - Pensacola, FL
|
403.
|
|
Wiley Gillam - Jacksonville, FL
|
404.
|
|
daniel machado - Doral, FL
|
405.
|
|
Max Ashley - Bradenton, FL
|
406.
|
|
Bruno Kuzuhara - Coconut Creek, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
407.
|
|
Peter Anastasakis - Bradenton, FL
|
408.
|
|
Eric Berenblit - Palm Coast, FL
|
409.
|
|
Jaden Wiesinger - Venice, FL
|
410.
|
|
Patrick Baney - Indialantic, FL
|
411.
|
|
Jacob Apple - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
412.
|
|
Victor Janglin - Sarasota, FL
|
413.
|
|
Zedain Kara - Loughman, FL
|
414.
|
|
Jack Anthrop - Orlando, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
415.
|
|
Hayden Swope - Boca Raton, FL (B14s - SEL)
|
416.
|
|
Reece Simon - Orlando, FL
|
417.
|
|
Luke Simon - Orlando, FL
|
418.
|
|
Elisha Thornton - Palm Beach, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
419.
|
|
Roberto Campoverde - Miami, FL
|
420.
|
|
NICK LAUANDOS - Estero, FL
|
421.
|
|
Matthew Shanosky - Lake Mary, FL
|
422.
|
|
Cole Gibson - Miami, FL
|
423.
|
|
Daniel Restrepo - Weston, FL
|
424.
|
|
Nicholas Adamec - St Augustine, FL
|
425.
|
|
Drae Centonze - Ocala, FL
|
426.
|
|
Christopher Tormo - Miami, FL
|
427.
|
|
Ryan Rajakar - Nokomis, FL
|
428.
|
|
Luke Zirakian - Ocala, FL
|
429.
|
|
Mateo Mendoza - Weston, FL
|
430.
|
|
Arthur Beglaryan - Lady Lake, FL
|
431.
|
|
Nicholas Galochkin - Windermere, FL
|
432.
|
|
Christopher de Cardenas - Tallahassee, FL
|
433.
|
|
Filip Cebic - Tampa, FL
|
434.
|
|
Jarrett Gray - Niceville, FL
|
435.
|
|
Codrin Miller - Boca Raton, FL
|
436.
|
|
Aryan Tomar - Tampa, FL
|
437.
|
|
Luke Paschal - Daytona Beach, FL
|
438.
|
|
Michael Guyot - Jacksonville, FL
|
439.
|
|
Jakob Pilones - Bradenton, FL
|
440.
|
|
Jeremy Friedland - Hollywood, FL
|
441.
|
|
ADAM MANSOUR - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
442.
|
|
Akhil Kancherla - Boynton Beach, FL
|
443.
|
|
jonathan Blake - Miami, FL
|
444.
|
|
Jay Peacock - Tallahassee, FL
|
445.
|
|
Dustin Dusek - Tampa, FL
|
446.
|
|
John Parry - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
447.
|
|
James Gray - Santa Rosa Beach, FL
|
448.
|
|
Max Lindstrom - Satellite Beach, FL
|
449.
|
|
Ethan Cockey - Gainesville, FL
|
450.
|
|
Jonathan Lee - Largo, FL
|
451.
|
|
ROHAN KALE - Tampa, FL
|
452.
|
|
Nikolas Boulanger - Hollywood, FL
|
453.
|
|
Fraser Leslie - Tampa, FL
|
454.
|
|
Daniel Berenblit - Palm Coast, FL
|
455.
|
|
Jonathan Gomez - Miami, FL
|
456.
|
|
Preston Brown - Boca Raton, FL
|
457.
|
|
Milledge Cossu - North Miami Beach, FL
|
458.
|
|
Dylan Green - Wellington, FL
|
459.
|
|
Marcelo Cano - Weston, FL
|
460.
|
|
Roger Wang - St Petersburg, FL
|
461.
|
|
Davis Washburn - Gainesville, FL
|
462.
|
|
Quoc-Uy Vo - Bradenton, FL
|
463.
|
|
Justin Braverman - Naples, FL
|
464.
|
|
Steven Fang - Oviedo, FL
|
465.
|
|
Mateo Ponton - Weston, FL
|
466.
|
|
Eric McCann - Vero Beach, FL
|
467.
|
|
Vincent Yanez - Sarasota, FL
|
468.
|
|
Jabari Cole - Coral Springs, FL
|
469.
|
|
Luis Fernandez - Doral, FL
|
470.
|
|
MATEO MOREIRA - Weston, FL
|
471.
|
|
Diego Maldonado - Tampa, FL
|
472.
|
|
Alex Bludworth - Winter Park, FL
|
473.
|
|
Aaron uter - Wellington, FL
|
474.
|
|
Lucas Quintero - Miami, FL
|
475.
|
|
Marko Railic - Hollywood, FL
|
476.
|
|
Dean Silvers - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
477.
|
|
Nathan Blair - Sarasota, FL
|
478.
|
|
OLIVER DOLABANY - Doral, FL
|
479.
|
|
Ian Kelsey - Saint Augustine, FL
|
480.
|
|
Yosue Noa - Miami Beach, FL
|
481.
|
|
Samy Ramadan - Tampa, FL
|
482.
|
|
Aidan Lilienthal - Land O Lakes, FL
|
483.
|
|
SALVATORE BRINKER - Miami, FL
|
484.
|
|
Winston Cheung - Delray Beach, FL
|
485.
|
|
Andrei Novikov - Sarasota, FL
|
486.
|
|
Oliver Wright - Boca Raton, FL
|
487.
|
|
Francesco Di Mise - Pinecrest, FL
|
488.
|
|
Patrick Hawkins - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
489.
|
|
Marcus Antonelli - Wellington, FL
|
490.
|
|
Samuel Sirotkin - St Augustine, FL
|
491.
|
|
Matthew Thomas - Tampa, FL
|
492.
|
|
Graham Hadesman - Bradenton, FL
|
493.
|
|
Ryan Zimmerman - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
494.
|
|
Christopher Zuk - Cape Coral, FL
|
495.
|
|
Santiago Williamson - Doral, FL
|
496.
|
|
Allan Van Nostrand - Jupiter, FL
|
497.
|
|
Nick Telhiard - Pensacola, FL
|
498.
|
|
William Meyering - Gulf Breeze, FL (B12s - SEL)
|
499.
|
|
Hakim Zekri - Tampa, FL
|
500.
|
|
Joshua Lieberman - Coral Gables, FL
|
501.
|
|
Fabricio Perez - Miami Beach, FL
|
502.
|
|
Chris Schumacher - South Pasadena, FL
|
503.
|
|
KENDEN AGUILERA - Miami, FL
|
504.
|
|
Alex Miller - Lithia, FL
|
505.
|
|
Malik Tahiri - Lecanto, FL
|
506.
|
|
Ramon Martinez - Tampa, FL
|
507.
|
|
Santiago Cardenas - Tampa, FL
|
508.
|
|
Zamaan Moledina - Delray Beach, FL (B14s - NSL)
|