1.
|
|
Phillip Deaton - Auburn, WA (B14s - NSL)
|
2.
|
|
Thomas Paulsell - Seattle, WA
|
3.
|
|
Colton Smith - Tenino, WA
|
4.
|
|
Lucas Pastor - Bellevue, WA
|
5.
|
|
Maxim Groysman - Kirkland, WA
|
6.
|
|
Nedim Suko - Kirkland, WA
|
7.
|
|
Brock Anderson - Mercer Island, WA
|
8.
|
|
Joshua Kim - Medina, WA (B14s - NSL)
|
9.
|
|
Alex Dinkov - Portland, OR
|
10.
|
|
Nate Bonetto - Bend, OR
|
11.
|
|
John Wehrle - Kirkland, WA (B14s - NSL)
|
12.
|
|
Bryan Khoo - Sammamish, WA
|
13.
|
|
Charlie Suh - Issaquah, WA
|
14.
|
|
Johnny Schuller - Bothell, WA
|
15.
|
|
Matthew Wehrle - Kirkland, WA
|
16.
|
|
Brett Pearson - Kirkland, WA
|
17.
|
|
Roman Mokhnatkin - Bellevue, WA
|
18.
|
|
Amol Koli - Bellevue, WA
|
19.
|
|
Jack Mattox - Mercer Island, WA
|
20.
|
|
Ishan vaddadi - Bellevue, WA
|
21.
|
|
Jagger Ong-Patzwald - Portland, OR
|
22.
|
|
Shrey Arora - Redmond, WA
|
23.
|
|
Brady Thomas - Everett, WA
|
24.
|
|
Colton Lowry - Tualatin, OR
|
25.
|
|
Josh Chou - Bellevue, WA
|
26.
|
|
Ananta Ranganathan - Issaquah, WA
|
27.
|
|
Arnav Sahu - Bellevue, WA
|
28.
|
|
Keyon Gahvarehchi - Spokane, WA
|
29.
|
|
sameer singh - Bothell, WA
|
30.
|
|
Aaron Griffin - Anchorage, AK
|
31.
|
|
Soham Purohit - Kirkland, WA
|
32.
|
|
isaac Herrenkohl - Seattle, WA
|
33.
|
|
Artyom Kaydalin - Damascus, OR
|
34.
|
|
connor whittington - Lake Oswego, OR
|
35.
|
|
Eric CHO - Bellevue, WA
|
36.
|
|
Luke Sarausad - Sammamish, WA
|
37.
|
|
Cade Haffner - Benton City, WA
|
38.
|
|
Miles lee - Seattle, WA
|
39.
|
|
Russell Baldocchi - Beaverton, OR
|
40.
|
|
Siddarth Chava - Portland, OR
|
41.
|
|
Lorenzo Gunningham - Medina, WA
|
42.
|
|
Jared Zaugg - Buckley, WA
|
43.
|
|
Vincent Yang - Kirkland, WA (B12s - SEL)
|
44.
|
|
Alex Feies - Kirkland, WA
|
45.
|
|
Matthew Reardon - Hood River, OR
|
46.
|
|
Tyler Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
47.
|
|
Vedant Chavan - Bellevue, WA
|
48.
|
|
Adam Walter - Bothell, WA
|
49.
|
|
David Liang - Bellevue, WA
|
50.
|
|
Jackson Clary - Kennewick, WA
|
51.
|
|
Oliver Liu - Redmond, WA
|
52.
|
|
Ethan Griffith - Olympia, WA
|
53.
|
|
Samaksh Bharadwaj - Sammamish, WA
|
54.
|
|
Konner Feldman - Portland, OR
|
55.
|
|
Erik Jakovljevic - Bellevue, WA
|
56.
|
|
Brady Oswald - Seattle, WA
|
57.
|
|
Timofey Moroz - Sammamish, WA
|
58.
|
|
Ronan Horn - Bremerton, WA
|
59.
|
|
Max Yount - Wenatchee, WA
|
60.
|
|
Jackson Wurzer - Seattle, WA
|
61.
|
|
Vitomir Petcov - Portland, OR
|
62.
|
|
Brandon Bourgeois - Renton, WA
|
63.
|
|
Isaac Morrison - Richland, WA
|
64.
|
|
Kei Watanabe - Portland, OR
|
65.
|
|
William Semler - Portland, OR
|
66.
|
|
George Nunes - Kirkland, WA
|
67.
|
|
Timothy Barthes - Portland, OR
|
68.
|
|
David Tunduc - Bellevue, WA
|
69.
|
|
Matthew Morrison - Richland, WA
|
70.
|
|
Drew Fialho - Kirkland, WA
|
71.
|
|
Amil George - Bothell, WA
|
72.
|
|
Atharv Vasisht - Sammamish, WA
|
73.
|
|
Vignav Ramesh - Clyde Hill, WA
|