1.
|
|
Jason Legall - Palm Coast, FL
|
2.
|
|
Sean Burnette - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
3.
|
|
Adam Ambrozy - South Pasadena, FL (B18s - NCSL)
|
4.
|
|
Morgan Dill - Coral Gables, FL
|
5.
|
|
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Boca Raton, FL
|
6.
|
|
William Howells - Boca Raton, FL
|
7.
|
|
Mason Beiler - Palm Harbor, FL
|
8.
|
|
Noah Makarome - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
9.
|
|
John Carlin - Fort Myers, FL
|
10.
|
|
Noah Schachter - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
11.
|
|
Richie Torres - Key Biscayne, FL
|
12.
|
|
Brian Berdusco - Bradenton, FL
|
13.
|
|
Henry Patrick Cacciatore - Tampa, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
14.
|
|
Jourdan Kast - Boca Raton, FL
|
15.
|
|
Tripp Tuff - Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
16.
|
|
Evan Bynoe - Parkland, FL
|
17.
|
|
Peter Litsky - St Petersburg, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
18.
|
|
James Ignatowich - Wellington, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
19.
|
|
Christian Alshon - Boca Raton, FL (B16s - NCSL)
|
20.
|
|
Jordan Nickerson - Boca Raton, FL
|
21.
|
|
Michael Heller - Weston, FL (B16s - NCSL)
|
22.
|
|
Matthew Rodriguez - Highland Beach, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
23.
|
|
John Michael Holtmann - Coral Gables, FL
|
24.
|
|
Brandon Shanklin - Miramar, FL
|
25.
|
|
Ian Witmer - North Palm Beach, FL
|
26.
|
|
Steven Sun - Boca Raton, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
27.
|
|
Kaden Funk - Windermere, FL
|
28.
|
|
Louis Siegler - Aventura, FL
|
29.
|
|
Charlie Sullivan - Delray Beach, FL
|
30.
|
|
Andre Libnic - Coral Gables, FL
|
31.
|
|
Roger Lyn - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
32.
|
|
Carter Bradford - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
33.
|
|
Thomas Harmon - Tampa, FL
|
34.
|
|
Reese Daly - Delray Beach, FL
|
35.
|
|
Martin Gutierrez - Jacksonville, FL
|
36.
|
|
Shubham Aggarwal - Coconut Creek, FL
|
37.
|
|
David Mottice - Tallahassee, FL
|
38.
|
|
Andrew Quiros - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
39.
|
|
Matija Spasic - Cutler Bay, FL
|
40.
|
|
JanMagnus Johnson - Naples, FL
|
41.
|
|
Brandon Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
42.
|
|
Alex Guzhva - Ormond Beach, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
43.
|
|
Tom Jaworski - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
44.
|
|
Ruben Morhain - Deland, FL
|
45.
|
|
Zachary Ebenfeld - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
46.
|
|
Hans Ohrner - Margate, FL
|
47.
|
|
Zachary Burau - Sarasota, FL
|
48.
|
|
Jordan Skalet - North Miami, FL
|
49.
|
|
Reinaldo Golindano - Miramar, FL
|
50.
|
|
DIMITRI BIRD - Miramar, FL
|
51.
|
|
Majed Yousif - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
52.
|
|
Andre Schoeman - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
53.
|
|
Russell Benkaim - Bradenton, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
54.
|
|
Rougel Jon Aninon - Jacksonville, FL
|
55.
|
|
Max Garramone - Fort Myers, FL
|
56.
|
|
Stewart Block - Bradenton, FL
|
57.
|
|
Connor Cedro - Tampa, FL
|
58.
|
|
Andres Astudillo - Miramar, FL
|
59.
|
|
Subhash Pottipati - Boca Raton, FL
|
60.
|
|
Sidney Moon - Palm Coast, FL
|
61.
|
|
Tristan Adamson - Jacksonville Beach, FL
|
62.
|
|
Philippe Nino - Naples, FL
|
63.
|
|
Nicholas Mora - Miami Shores, FL
|
64.
|
|
Nicolas Ramirez - Miami, FL
|
65.
|
|
Tomas Martinez - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
66.
|
|
Quinn Fender - Village Of Golf, FL
|
67.
|
|
Grant Kayworth - Saint Augustine, FL
|
68.
|
|
Randy Wilson - Miami, FL
|
69.
|
|
Brian Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
70.
|
|
Alejandro Quiros - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
71.
|
|
Max Trotta - Tampa, FL
|
72.
|
|
Coley Hungate - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
73.
|
|
Leonardo Porcella - Doral, FL
|
74.
|
|
Daniel Astudillo - Miramar, FL
|
75.
|
|
Jake Van Emburgh - Belleair Beach, FL (B18s - NSL)
|