1.
|
|
Christian Alshon - Boca Raton, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
2.
|
|
Michael Heller - Weston, FL (B16s - SEL)
|
3.
|
|
Henry Patrick Cacciatore - Tampa, FL (B18s - SEL)
|
4.
|
|
Tyler Zink - Bradenton, FL
|
5.
|
|
Grey Cacciatore - Gainesville, FL
|
6.
|
|
Harry Cacciatore - Gainesville, FL
|
7.
|
|
Keaton Allwardt - Boca Raton, FL
|
8.
|
|
Alex Guzhva - Ormond Beach, FL
|
9.
|
|
Russell Benkaim - Bradenton, FL
|
10.
|
|
Matthew Rodriguez - Highland Beach, FL (B18s - NSL)
|
11.
|
|
Daniel Krulig - Coral Gables, FL
|
12.
|
|
Ronan Jachuck - Boca Raton, FL
|
13.
|
|
Steven Sun - Boca Raton, FL
|
14.
|
|
Spencer Gray - Boca Raton, FL
|
15.
|
|
Daniel Gale - Boca Raton, FL
|
16.
|
|
Mason Beiler - Palm Harbor, FL (B18s - SEL)
|
17.
|
|
Jack Lee - Coral Gables, FL
|
18.
|
|
James Ignatowich - Wellington, FL
|
19.
|
|
Noah Schachter - Wesley Chapel, FL (B18s - SEL)
|
20.
|
|
Jordi Redelijk - Windermere, FL
|
21.
|
|
Brandon Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
22.
|
|
Roger Lyn - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
23.
|
|
Randy Wilson - Miami, FL
|
24.
|
|
Matthew Fung - Miami, FL
|
25.
|
|
Victor Stoyanov - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
26.
|
|
William Grant - Boca Raton, FL
|
27.
|
|
Luis Iriarte Bastidas - Weston, FL
|
28.
|
|
Antonio Mora - Coconut Grove, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
29.
|
|
Deividas Vilys - Naples, FL
|
30.
|
|
JanMagnus Johnson - Naples, FL
|
31.
|
|
Jonathan Dzung - Parkland, FL
|
32.
|
|
Tomas Martinez - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
33.
|
|
Matthew Gonzalgo - Plantation, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
34.
|
|
Dylan Breslaw - Port St Lucie, FL
|
35.
|
|
Brian Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
36.
|
|
Louis Siegler - Aventura, FL
|
37.
|
|
Harrison Gold - Aventura, FL
|
38.
|
|
Alejandro Quiros - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
39.
|
|
DIMITRI BIRD - Miramar, FL
|
40.
|
|
Carlos Grande - Coral Gables, FL
|
41.
|
|
Nicholas Cary - Lutz, FL
|
42.
|
|
Austin VanDyke - Saint Johns, FL
|
43.
|
|
Nicolas Ramirez - Miami, FL
|
44.
|
|
David Burns - Fleming Island, FL
|
45.
|
|
Dillon Boshart - St Augustine, FL
|
46.
|
|
Samuel Rubell - Miami Beach, FL
|
47.
|
|
Yovan Lambros - Jupiter, FL
|
48.
|
|
Felipe Hidalgo - Medley, FL
|
49.
|
|
Grant Dill - Coral Gables, FL
|
50.
|
|
Sebastian Rivera - Lutz, FL
|
51.
|
|
Daniel Labrador - Tampa, FL (B14s - NOQL)
|
52.
|
|
Juan Tavera - Sunrise, FL
|
53.
|
|
Emilio Van Cotthem - Fort Pierce, FL
|
54.
|
|
BRYAN TRIANA - Miami, FL
|
55.
|
|
Andres Golindano - Miramar, FL (B14s - NOQL)
|
56.
|
|
Christian Otero - Coconut Grove, FL
|
57.
|
|
Quinn McLeod - Miami Beach, FL
|
58.
|
|
Fabrizio Alcobe-Garibay - Miami, FL
|
59.
|
|
David Lins - Boca Raton, FL
|
60.
|
|
Evan Dean - Boca Raton, FL
|
61.
|
|
Andre Schoeman - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
62.
|
|
Michael Mendez - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
63.
|
|
Ritik Sundaram - Boca Raton, FL
|
64.
|
|
Esteban Sierra - Miami, FL
|
65.
|
|
Nelson Rengifo - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
66.
|
|
Thomas Lake - Davie, FL
|
67.
|
|
Russell Berdusco - Bradenton, FL
|
68.
|
|
Michael Moll - Naples, FL
|
69.
|
|
Taylor Streda - Parkland, FL
|
70.
|
|
Juan Bianchi - Ocoee, FL
|
71.
|
|
Giuliano Rengifo - Weston, FL
|
72.
|
|
Nicolas Cabrera - Weston, FL
|
73.
|
|
ivan morin kougoucheff - Weston, FL
|
74.
|
|
Hunter Robbins - Delray Beach, FL
|
75.
|
|
Greyson Doscotch - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
76.
|
|
Grant Kayworth - Saint Augustine, FL
|
77.
|
|
Francisco Aguilo-Seara - Rockledge, FL
|
78.
|
|
Graham Conron - Cortez, FL
|
79.
|
|
Subhash Pottipati - Boca Raton, FL
|
80.
|
|
Rohan Bansal - Jacksonville, FL
|
81.
|
|
aryaan sen - Plantation, FL
|
82.
|
|
Daniel Martens - Miami, FL
|
83.
|
|
James Emslie - Tampa, FL
|
84.
|
|
Christopher Kotite - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
85.
|
|
Jericho Grollman - Lake Mary, FL
|
86.
|
|
Frank Marino - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
87.
|
|
Finn Anderson - Sarasota, FL
|
88.
|
|
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
89.
|
|
alejandro mccurry-oliver - Sarasota, FL
|
90.
|
|
James Bratt - Middleburg, FL
|
91.
|
|
Jacob Lowen - Boca Raton, FL (B14s - NOQL)
|
92.
|
|
Rodrigo Moreno - Weston, FL
|
93.
|
|
Gage Sanchez - Jacksonville, FL
|
94.
|
|
Josh Macri - Tallahassee, FL
|
95.
|
|
NICHOLAS CAICEDO - Coral Springs, FL
|
96.
|
|
Anastasi Lavdas - Miami, FL
|
97.
|
|
Milledge Cossu - North Miami Beach, FL
|
98.
|
|
Joey Coakley - Delray Beach, FL
|
99.
|
|
Fabrizio Polito - Weston, FL
|
100.
|
|
Robert Slutsky - Weston, FL
|
101.
|
|
lino palencia - Weston, FL
|
102.
|
|
Thomas BARRAQUE - Miami, FL
|
103.
|
|
KENTO UEKAWA - Miami, FL
|
104.
|
|
Tom Leblanc Claverie - Boca Raton, FL
|