1.
|
|
Alexandra Belaya - Melbourne, FL
|
2.
|
|
Anna Bright - BOCA RATON, FL
|
3.
|
|
Mbalia Bangoura - Bradenton, FL
|
4.
|
|
Adriana Reami - Miami, FL
|
5.
|
|
Shene Disbergen - FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
|
6.
|
|
Alexis Franco - Largo, FL
|
7.
|
|
Chloe Gullickson - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
8.
|
|
Sarah Dreyfuss - North Miami Beach, FL
|
9.
|
|
Kylie Moulin - Lithia, FL
|
10.
|
|
Maria Ross - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
11.
|
|
Kristina Zieglar - Daytona Beach, FL
|
12.
|
|
Ashby Bland - Sea Ranch Lakes, FL
|
13.
|
|
Danielle Obolevitch - North Miami Beach, FL
|
14.
|
|
Kate Paulus - Boca Raton, FL
|
15.
|
|
Jeannie Lozowski - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
16.
|
|
Clare McKee - Boca Raton, FL
|
17.
|
|
Sara Culbertson - Coral Gables, FL
|
18.
|
|
Maryann Rompf - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
19.
|
|
Stevie Kennedy - Bonita Springs, FL
|
20.
|
|
Meisha Kendall-Woseley - Boca Raton, FL
|
21.
|
|
Sibel Can - Weston, FL
|
22.
|
|
Sophia Adams - Miami, FL
|
23.
|
|
Yekaterina Martens - Miami, FL
|
24.
|
|
Amber Policare - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
25.
|
|
Ellie Wright - Gainesville, FL
|
26.
|
|
Arianna Beltrame - Windermere, FL
|
27.
|
|
Lauren Fitz-Randolph - Tampa, FL
|
28.
|
|
Emily Louie-Meadors - Gainesville, FL
|
29.
|
|
Sanyukta Gawande - Bradenton, FL
|
30.
|
|
Rachael Reichenbach - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
31.
|
|
Ansofi Wreder - Miami, FL
|
32.
|
|
Brooke Lashway - Bradenton, FL
|
33.
|
|
Kate Cusick - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
34.
|
|
Danielle Peele - Apopka, FL
|
35.
|
|
Michelle Eisenberg - Weston, FL
|
36.
|
|
Kaylan Rotman - Windermere, FL
|
37.
|
|
Vanina Iordanova - Tampa, FL
|
38.
|
|
Melissa Sakar - Lauderdale Lakes, FL
|
39.
|
|
Cheyenne Lilienthal - Land O Lakes, FL
|
40.
|
|
Rehaana Butt - Palm Harbor, FL
|
41.
|
|
Alexandra Angyalosy - Boca Raton, FL
|
42.
|
|
Kristina Fernandez - Coral Gables, FL
|
43.
|
|
Nicole Katzarkov - Coral Gables, FL
|
44.
|
|
Kaitlin Ruether - Rockledge, FL
|
45.
|
|
Michelle Adan-Pol - Miami, FL
|
46.
|
|
Samara Eisenberg - Weston, FL
|
47.
|
|
Sarah Perkins - Ocala, FL
|
48.
|
|
Brianna Gomez - Miami, FL (G16s - SEL)
|
49.
|
|
Isabella Lowrey - Weston, FL
|
50.
|
|
Kendal Wilby - Gainesville, FL
|
51.
|
|
Viva Laas - Bonita Springs, FL
|
52.
|
|
Emily Sidor - Rockledge, FL
|
53.
|
|
Tatiana Ramirez - Miami, FL
|
54.
|
|
Andrea Amortegui - Weston, FL
|
55.
|
|
Anusha Varudandi - Coral Springs, FL
|
56.
|
|
Trisha Sundaram - Boca Raton, FL
|
57.
|
|
Simona Babb - Lighthouse Point, FL
|
58.
|
|
Julia Bonnewitz - Orlando, FL
|
59.
|
|
Gabrielle Goldin - Bradenton, FL
|
60.
|
|
Angelique Myrtil - Kissimmee, FL
|
61.
|
|
Stephanie Taylor - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
62.
|
|
MIA MELNIZKI - Hollywood, FL
|
63.
|
|
Julia Gabay - Safety Harbor, FL
|
64.
|
|
Virginie Becht - Vero Beach, FL
|
65.
|
|
Lindy Lyons - Coral Gables, FL
|
66.
|
|
Kacey Moore - Wellington, FL (G16s - SEL)
|
67.
|
|
Imani Graham - Saint Johns, FL (G16s - SEL)
|
68.
|
|
Paige Alshon - Boca Raton, FL
|
69.
|
|
Alycia Parks - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
70.
|
|
Mya Fuentes - Boca Raton, FL
|
71.
|
|
Laurel Wanger - Belleair, FL
|
72.
|
|
Laura Romero - Tamarac, FL
|
73.
|
|
Kylie Randle - Delray Beach, FL
|
74.
|
|
Annelise Howick - Saint Johns, FL
|
75.
|
|
Alexandra Tucker - Celebration, FL
|
76.
|
|
Patricia Lopez - Miami, FL
|
77.
|
|
Alexandria Boston - Jacksonville, FL
|
78.
|
|
Lauren Dunlap - Lithia, FL (G16s - SEL)
|
79.
|
|
Dax Seidlin - Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
80.
|
|
Miranda Cano - Weston, FL
|
81.
|
|
Carolina Alvarez - Orlando, FL
|
82.
|
|
Mikayla Parks - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|