1.
|
|
Noah Makarome - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
2.
|
|
Vasil Kirkov - Tampa, FL (B16s - NSL)
|
3.
|
|
Matthew Rodriguez - Highland Beach, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
4.
|
|
Antoine Sanchez - Sarasota, FL
|
5.
|
|
Mason Beiler - Palm Harbor, FL
|
6.
|
|
Davis Carvalho - Coral Springs, FL
|
7.
|
|
Evan Bynoe - Parkland, FL
|
8.
|
|
Russell Benkaim - Bradenton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
9.
|
|
Noah Schachter - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
10.
|
|
Michael Heller - Weston, FL
|
11.
|
|
Christian Alshon - Boca Raton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
12.
|
|
Robert Hammond - Boca Raton, FL
|
13.
|
|
Alexander del Corral - Doral, FL
|
14.
|
|
Henry Patrick Cacciatore - Tampa, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
15.
|
|
Keaton Allwardt - Boca Raton, FL
|
16.
|
|
Adam Neff - Bradenton, FL
|
17.
|
|
Antonio Mora - Coconut Grove, FL
|
18.
|
|
Jose Disotuar - Miami, FL
|
19.
|
|
Louis Siegler - Aventura, FL
|
20.
|
|
Reese Daly - Delray Beach, FL
|
21.
|
|
Daniel Gale - Boca Raton, FL
|
22.
|
|
Lorenzo Guidi - Plantation, FL
|
23.
|
|
Boris Kozlov - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
24.
|
|
Jack Lee - Coral Gables, FL
|
25.
|
|
Ethan Eckhard - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
26.
|
|
Andre Schoeman - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
27.
|
|
Brandon Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
28.
|
|
DIMITRI BIRD - Miramar, FL
|
29.
|
|
Sebastian Korda - Bradenton, FL (B14s - NSL)
|
30.
|
|
David Burns - Fleming Island, FL
|
31.
|
|
Ivan Yatsuk - Bradenton, FL
|
32.
|
|
Graham Conron - Cortez, FL
|
33.
|
|
Marwan Abaza - Boca Raton, FL
|
34.
|
|
Alex Guzhva - Ormond Beach, FL
|
35.
|
|
Brian Pham - Saint Johns, FL
|
36.
|
|
Tom Jaworski - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
|
37.
|
|
Nicholas Cary - Lutz, FL
|
38.
|
|
Reed Taylor - Pensacola, FL
|
39.
|
|
Nicolas Ramirez - Miami, FL
|
40.
|
|
Romare Gonzalez - Cooper City, FL
|
41.
|
|
Sebastian Rivera - Lutz, FL
|
42.
|
|
Philippe Nino - Naples, FL
|
43.
|
|
Victor Janglin - Sarasota, FL
|
44.
|
|
Dillon Boshart - St Augustine, FL
|
45.
|
|
Eugene Clur - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
46.
|
|
David Gorshein - Longwood, FL
|
47.
|
|
Giuliano Rengifo - Weston, FL
|
48.
|
|
Michael Mendez - Deerfield Beach, FL
|
49.
|
|
Samuel Eden - Mountain Lakes, NJ
|
50.
|
|
Jacob Baehr - Pensacola, FL
|
51.
|
|
Anuj Watane - Orlando, FL
|
52.
|
|
Felipe Hidalgo - Medley, FL
|
53.
|
|
Trey Huelskamp - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
54.
|
|
Randy Wilson - Miami, FL
|
55.
|
|
Ian Ziegler - North Fort Myers, FL
|
56.
|
|
Nicholas Mora - Miami Shores, FL
|
57.
|
|
Will Rose - Saint Johns, FL
|
58.
|
|
Michael Moll - Naples, FL
|
59.
|
|
Frank Muldowney - Mary Esther, FL
|
60.
|
|
Daniel Moreno - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
61.
|
|
Omar Zarif - Miami Beach, FL
|
62.
|
|
Harrison Gold - Aventura, FL
|
63.
|
|
Dylan Breslaw - Port St Lucie, FL
|
64.
|
|
Josh Macri - Tallahassee, FL
|
65.
|
|
Christian Otero - Coconut Grove, FL
|
66.
|
|
BRYAN TRIANA - Miami, FL
|
67.
|
|
Grey Cacciatore - Gainesville, FL
|
68.
|
|
Matthew Alliss - Pensacola, FL
|
69.
|
|
Ryan Hellinger - Miami, FL
|
70.
|
|
Nicolas Fuchs - Rockledge, FL
|
71.
|
|
James Emslie - Tampa, FL
|
72.
|
|
Jabari Cole - Coral Springs, FL
|
73.
|
|
Victor Stoyanov - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
74.
|
|
Cole Gordon - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
75.
|
|
Alejandro Quiros - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
76.
|
|
Daniel Martens - Miami, FL
|
77.
|
|
Jonathan Dzung - Parkland, FL
|
78.
|
|
William Culbertson - Coral Gables, FL
|
79.
|
|
Santiago Uribe - North Miami, FL
|
80.
|
|
Matthew Fung - Miami, FL
|
81.
|
|
James Bratt - Middleburg, FL
|
82.
|
|
Jacob Bicknell - Miami, FL
|
83.
|
|
Tyler Zink - Lakewood Ranch, FL
|
84.
|
|
David Crouch - Jacksonville, FL
|
85.
|
|
Samuel Rubell - Miami Beach, FL
|
86.
|
|
Juan Bianchi - Ocoee, FL
|
87.
|
|
Greyson Doscotch - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
88.
|
|
Ryan Mackler - Lake Mary, FL
|
89.
|
|
Brandon Sweeney - Bradenton, FL
|
90.
|
|
Achyuta Iyengar - Tallahassee, FL
|
91.
|
|
Harry Cacciatore - Gainesville, FL
|
92.
|
|
Carter Bradford - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
93.
|
|
Grant Kayworth - Saint Augustine, FL
|
94.
|
|
Daniel Krulig - Coral Gables, FL
|
95.
|
|
Nicholas Dounchis - Naples, FL
|
96.
|
|
Yovan Lambros - Jupiter, FL
|
97.
|
|
Evan Dean - Boca Raton, FL
|
98.
|
|
Mark Mandlik - BRADENTON, FL
|
99.
|
|
Rohan Bansal - Jacksonville, FL
|
100.
|
|
Oscar Toro - Winter Garden, FL
|
101.
|
|
Nicolas Tutuianu - Boca Raton, FL
|
102.
|
|
Jordi Redelijk - Windermere, FL
|
103.
|
|
Matthew Gonzalgo - Plantation, FL
|
104.
|
|
Austin VanDyke - Saint Johns, FL
|
105.
|
|
Benjamin Nagoshi - Gainesville, FL
|
106.
|
|
Gabriel Bonassi - Doral, FL
|
107.
|
|
Andy Mackler - Lake Mary, FL
|
108.
|
|
Francisco Aguilo-Seara - Rockledge, FL
|
109.
|
|
Blaise Bicknell - Miami, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
110.
|
|
Egan Kattenberg - Satellite Beach, FL
|
111.
|
|
Rodrigo Moreno - Weston, FL
|
112.
|
|
Juan Tavera - Sunrise, FL
|
113.
|
|
Sebastien flores - Orlando, FL
|
114.
|
|
JB Bernard - Bonita Springs, FL
|
115.
|
|
Duy Nghiem - Orlando, FL
|
116.
|
|
Winston Cheung - Delray Beach, FL
|
117.
|
|
Logan Zapp - Fleming Island, FL
|
118.
|
|
Daniel Martinez - Coral Gables, FL
|
119.
|
|
Leonardo Porcella - Doral, FL
|
120.
|
|
Deividas Vilys - Naples, FL
|
121.
|
|
Sidney Moon - Palm Coast, FL
|
122.
|
|
Russell Berdusco - Bradenton, FL
|
123.
|
|
Chase Martin - Tampa, FL
|
124.
|
|
Nelson Rengifo - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
125.
|
|
Kenneth Welch - Saint Johns, FL
|
126.
|
|
James Rausch - winnetka, IL
|
127.
|
|
Sean Crockett - Belleair Beach, FL
|
128.
|
|
Devan Upadhyay - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
129.
|
|
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
130.
|
|
Gage Sanchez - Jacksonville, FL
|
131.
|
|
Sebastian Welch - Key Biscayne, FL
|
132.
|
|
Nathan Matson - Naples, FL
|
133.
|
|
Carlos Grande - Coral Gables, FL
|
134.
|
|
Peter Anderson - Miami Gardens, FL
|
135.
|
|
Daniel Labrador - Tampa, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
136.
|
|
Hunter Levine - Weston, FL
|
137.
|
|
Brandon Stewart - Gainesville, FL
|
138.
|
|
Frank Marino - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
139.
|
|
Gianluca Stever - Hollywood, FL
|
140.
|
|
Christopher Kotite - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
141.
|
|
Jacob Lowen - Boca Raton, FL
|
142.
|
|
Daniel Sazonov - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
143.
|
|
John Sakellarides - Tarpon Springs, FL
|
144.
|
|
Jonah Goldberg - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
145.
|
|
Cameron Slack - Fort Pierce, FL
|
146.
|
|
Julian Rodriguez - Longwood, FL
|
147.
|
|
Tyler Rios - Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
148.
|
|
Jaxson Harbour - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
149.
|
|
Micah Braswell - Sarasota, FL
|
150.
|
|
jonathan Blake - Miami, FL
|
151.
|
|
David Lins - Boca Raton, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
152.
|
|
NICHOLAS GARCIA - Hollywood, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
153.
|
|
Theo Winegar - Sarasota, FL
|
154.
|
|
Quinn Hiaasen - Vero Beach, FL
|
155.
|
|
Connor Sikorski - Ormond Beach, FL
|
156.
|
|
Martin Badov - Fort Myers, FL
|
157.
|
|
Christopher Reilly - St Petersburg, FL
|
158.
|
|
alejandro mccurry-oliver - Sarasota, FL
|
159.
|
|
Fraser Leslie - Tampa, FL
|
160.
|
|
Jason Green - Lauderdale Lakes, FL
|
161.
|
|
Zach Schiller - Naples, FL
|
162.
|
|
Michael Eddins - Pensacola, FL
|
163.
|
|
Andres Soler - Miami, FL
|
164.
|
|
Grant Dill - Coral Gables, FL
|
165.
|
|
Gordon Smith - Pensacola, FL
|
166.
|
|
Taylor Streda - Parkland, FL
|
167.
|
|
Ivan Von Greiff - Tampa, FL
|
168.
|
|
Carter Sebo - Venice, FL
|
169.
|
|
Jack Ledford-Stover - Saint Petersburg, FL
|
170.
|
|
Chase Rutan - St Petersburg, FL
|
171.
|
|
Kyle Ruether - Rockledge, FL
|
172.
|
|
Dylan Whitehead - Orlando, FL
|
173.
|
|
Joey Schwartz - Boca Raton, FL
|
174.
|
|
SEBASTIAN SOLANO - Tampa, FL
|
175.
|
|
Zachary Brandt - Gainesville, FL
|
176.
|
|
Murphy Cassone - Overland Park, KS
|
177.
|
|
Maxmillian Damm - Bradenton, FL
|
178.
|
|
Bernardo Neuman - Weston, FL
|
179.
|
|
Nicholas Yale - Tampa, FL
|
180.
|
|
Sebastian Felder - Boca Raton, FL
|
181.
|
|
Jake Thompson - Davie, FL
|
182.
|
|
Colin Tavares - Titusville, FL
|
183.
|
|
Dylan O'Brien - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
184.
|
|
Jacob Johnson - Kissimmee, FL
|
185.
|
|
Marshall Murphy - Tallahassee, FL
|
186.
|
|
Ethan Kramer - Tampa, FL
|
187.
|
|
Kanishkh Ramesh - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
188.
|
|
Roberto Rodriguez - Tampa, FL
|
189.
|
|
Asher King - Tampa, FL
|
190.
|
|
Sean Buechele - Miami Beach, FL
|
191.
|
|
Carter Morgan - Jacksonville, FL
|
192.
|
|
Adrian Pawlowski - Sarasota, FL
|
193.
|
|
Collin Scheufler - Gulf Breeze, FL
|
194.
|
|
Bradley Pinosky - Naples, FL
|
195.
|
|
Christopher Mendivil - Jupiter, FL
|
196.
|
|
fabrizio polito - Weston, FL
|
197.
|
|
Andrew Le - Maitland, FL
|
198.
|
|
Jackson Bray - Indian Harbour Beach, FL
|
199.
|
|
Myles Decoste - Stuart, FL
|
200.
|
|
Matthew Wilson - Tallahassee, FL
|
201.
|
|
Jordan Green - Lauderdale Lakes, FL
|
202.
|
|
Carl Dela Cruz - Gainesville, FL
|
203.
|
|
Philip Chiritescu - Bradenton, FL
|
204.
|
|
Martin Damm - Bradenton, FL
|
205.
|
|
Andrew Mercado - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
206.
|
|
Christian Janowicz - Palm Bay, FL
|
207.
|
|
Christopher Tormo - Miami, FL
|
208.
|
|
James Cortese - Seminole, FL
|
209.
|
|
James Vuille-Kowing - Daytona Beach, FL
|
210.
|
|
Connor Molina - Windermere, FL
|
211.
|
|
Patrick Hawkins - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
212.
|
|
Patrick Baney - Indialantic, FL
|
213.
|
|
Reece Simon - Orlando, FL
|
214.
|
|
Joshua Bode - Reunion, FL
|
215.
|
|
Hunter Robbins - Delray Beach, FL
|
216.
|
|
Malik Tahiri - Beverly Hills, FL
|
217.
|
|
Elijah Martin - Sarasota, FL
|
218.
|
|
Nick Baney - Indialantic, FL
|
219.
|
|
Alexander Bernard - Bonita Springs, FL
|
220.
|
|
Logan Haga - Zephyrhills, FL
|
221.
|
|
ROHAN KALE - Tampa, FL
|
222.
|
|
SALVATORE BRINKER - Miami, FL
|
223.
|
|
Spencer Compton - Altamonte Springs, FL
|
224.
|
|
Luca Lacharlotte - Miami Beach, FL
|
225.
|
|
Phillip Dell - Bradenton, FL
|
226.
|
|
DOUGLAS SHU - Miami, FL
|
227.
|
|
Ryan Solters - Lithia, FL
|
228.
|
|
Eric Opaciuch - Palmetto Bay, FL
|
229.
|
|
Sebastian Dounchis - Naples, FL
|
230.
|
|
A Duggan - Gulf Breeze, FL
|
231.
|
|
Jake Fellows - Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
232.
|
|
Eric Rezende - Orlando, FL
|
233.
|
|
Reece Wild - Fort Pierce, FL
|
234.
|
|
Thomas Lake - Davie, FL
|
235.
|
|
Pablo Cuellar - Vero Beach, FL
|
236.
|
|
Jackson Korta - Lutz, FL
|
237.
|
|
Eric McCann - Vero Beach, FL
|
238.
|
|
Luke Racine - Pensacola, FL
|
239.
|
|
Piercarlo Usai - Miami Beach, FL
|
240.
|
|
Joseph Johnston - Tampa, FL
|
241.
|
|
Spencer Cutts - Orlando, FL
|
242.
|
|
Luke Simon - Orlando, FL
|
243.
|
|
Lorenzo Lamo - Weston, FL
|
244.
|
|
Brayton Vanhorenbeck - Oldsmar, FL
|
245.
|
|
Connor Mulvey - Jacksonville, FL
|
246.
|
|
Robert Comunale - Plantation, FL
|
247.
|
|
Michael Zinn - Hollywood, FL
|
248.
|
|
Matthew Frazin - Boca Raton, FL
|
249.
|
|
Preston Brown - Boca Raton, FL (B12s - NSL)
|
250.
|
|
Benjamin Zipay - Osprey, FL
|
251.
|
|
Joshua Miller - Delray Beach, FL
|
252.
|
|
Marcelo Cano - Weston, FL
|
253.
|
|
Alex Ward - Shalimar, FL
|
254.
|
|
Ryan Fung - Miami, FL
|
255.
|
|
Salomon Slatkoff - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
256.
|
|
Alessandro Dina - North Port, FL
|
257.
|
|
John Mills - Niceville, FL
|
258.
|
|
Andrei Leonov - Tampa, FL
|
259.
|
|
Charlie Meyerson - Gainesville, FL
|
260.
|
|
Andres Golindano - Miramar, FL
|
261.
|
|
Anna Winslow - Sunrise, FL
|