1.
|
|
Thomas Yu - Medina, WA (B14s - NSL)
|
2.
|
|
Alan Yim - Bellevue, WA
|
3.
|
|
Zachary Fleischman - Medina, WA
|
4.
|
|
James Yu - Medina, WA (B12s - NSL)
|
5.
|
|
Adam Guo - Redmond, WA
|
6.
|
|
Nikita Larichev - Lexington, MA
|
7.
|
|
Brandon Wong - Mercer Island, WA
|
8.
|
|
Spencer Cultice - Ridgefield, WA
|
9.
|
|
Luke Lemaitre - Portland, OR
|
10.
|
|
Theodore McDonald - Bellevue, WA
|
11.
|
|
Emmett Moore - Lake Oswego, OR
|
12.
|
|
Jack Katzman - Seattle, WA
|
13.
|
|
Michael Quinn - Portland, OR
|
14.
|
|
William Leach - Portland, OR
|
15.
|
|
Pushkar Shinde - Portland, OR
|
16.
|
|
Vinnie Nguyen - Tacoma, WA
|
17.
|
|
Christopher Elliott - Mercer Island, WA
|
18.
|
|
Matthew Perkins - West Linn, OR
|
19.
|
|
Vineet Edupuganti - Portland, OR
|
20.
|
|
Edward Murphy - Portland, OR
|
21.
|
|
Anders Gibbons - Mercer Island, WA
|
22.
|
|
Jackson Suh - Bellevue, WA
|
23.
|
|
Joseph Hemry - ,
|
24.
|
|
Payton Namba - Bellevue, WA
|
25.
|
|
Jake Fraunfelder - Columbia, MO
|
26.
|
|
Peter Murphy - Portland, OR (B12s - NSL)
|
27.
|
|
Christian Anderson - MERCER ISLAND, WA
|
28.
|
|
Michael Bautista - Olympia, WA
|
29.
|
|
Marcus Lee - Renton, WA
|
30.
|
|
Jared Kieser - Selah, WA
|
31.
|
|
Harrison Sites - Plano, TX
|
32.
|
|
Andrew Schuller - Bothell, WA
|
33.
|
|
Logan Blair - Salem, OR
|
34.
|
|
cash hanzlik - Portland, OR (B12s - NSL)
|
35.
|
|
Ethan Zou - Bellevue, WA
|
36.
|
|
Patrick Kanapeaux - Lake Oswego, OR
|
37.
|
|
Jack Yount - Wenatchee, WA
|
38.
|
|
Andrew Kabacy - Ridgefield, WA
|
39.
|
|
Arian Berberovic - Portland, OR
|
40.
|
|
Jacob Huppin - Spokane, WA
|
41.
|
|
Caden Samkutty - Portland, OR
|
42.
|
|
Andrew Slominski - Lake Oswego, OR
|
43.
|
|
Aaron Yuan - Mercer Island, WA
|
44.
|
|
Michael Sutanto - Woodinville, WA
|
45.
|
|
Dominik Jakovljevic - Bellevue, WA (B12s - NSL)
|
46.
|
|
Kincaid Norris - Kingston, WA
|
47.
|
|
Avi Shugar - Eugene, OR
|
48.
|
|
Matthew Sullivan - Tacoma, WA
|
49.
|
|
Charlie Law - Portland, OR
|
50.
|
|
William Yallup - Seattle, WA
|
51.
|
|
Andrew Vu - Beaverton, OR
|
52.
|
|
Jake Larson - Bellevue, WA
|
53.
|
|
Zachary Chew - Mercer Island, WA
|
54.
|
|
Francis Viloria - Renton, WA
|
55.
|
|
Ranjan Sharangpani - Olympia, WA
|
56.
|
|
Danny Denike - Spokane, WA
|
57.
|
|
Thomas Paulsell - Seattle, WA
|
58.
|
|
Colton Smith - Tenino, WA
|
59.
|
|
Derek Chao - Sammamish, WA
|
60.
|
|
Michael Campbell - Lacey, WA
|
61.
|
|
Erik Grimes - Longview, WA
|
62.
|
|
nolan bartlett - Central Point, OR
|
63.
|
|
Noah Banken - Puyallup, WA
|
64.
|
|
Aaron Leng - Portland, OR
|
65.
|
|
Thomas Kallgren - Portland, OR
|
66.
|
|
Jason Edmonds - Medina, WA
|
67.
|
|
Garret Laurie - Eugene, OR
|
68.
|
|
Jaden D'Abreo - Portland, OR
|
69.
|
|
Spencer Kang - Camas, WA
|
70.
|
|
Phillip Deaton - Auburn, WA
|
71.
|
|
Victor Nguyen - Tacoma, WA
|
72.
|
|
Max Yount - Wenatchee, WA
|
73.
|
|
Andrew Suver - Seattle, WA
|
74.
|
|
Jacob Sleight - Seattle, WA
|
75.
|
|
Charlie Suh - Bellevue, WA
|
76.
|
|
justin sim - Bothell, WA
|
77.
|
|
Connor Scott - Bellevue, WA
|