Susana Souhrada
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14sStart Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
64Melis Wiesinger d. (16) Susana Souhrada
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14sStart Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/15/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16BASANT KAUR d. (8) Susana Souhrada6-2; 7-6(3))
32(8) Susana Souhrada d. Mikayla McKenzie6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Hayley Roberts d. (8) Susana Souhrada7-6(4)); 6-2; 10-6
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia ClassicStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16Isabela Thornhill d. Susana Souhrada6-3; 6-1
32Susana Souhrada d. Rachel Black7-5; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Ellie Morrow d. Susana Souhrada6-3; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Crowder/Deatherage d. Buckley/Souhrada7-6(7-5)
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National CampusStart Date: 3/16/2019  End Date: 3/18/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
32(7) Isabella Rojas Rigoris d. Susana Souhrada6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQryan wuhrman d. Susana Souhrada6-0; 6-2
R2Susana Souhrada d. Nadia Rodewald6-3; 6-0
R1Susana Souhrada d. Sofia Balsera6-2; 6-4
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/4/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
PL(2) Isabella Rojas Rigoris d. (5) Susana Souhrada
SF(1) Morgan McCarthy d. (5) Susana Souhrada7-5; 6-0
Q(5) Susana Souhrada d. (3) Catherine Goldman6-4; 2-6; 10-8
16(5) Susana Souhrada d. (12) Emma Tews7-5; 6-4
32(5) Susana Souhrada d. BASANT KAUR6-0; 6-4
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14sStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
Q(3) Sophie Llewellyn d. (15) Susana Souhrada6-1; 6-3
16(15) Susana Souhrada d. Rachel McMullan6-2; 6-3
32(15) Susana Souhrada d. Nadia Rodewald7-5; 7-5
64(15) Susana Souhrada d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
PL-S(6) Caroline Nicholls d. (15) Susana Souhrada6-3; 6-1
57th Junior Orange Bowl InternationalStart Date: 12/9/2018  End Date: 12/18/2018
Girls' 12 Qualifying (Draw Line - 180)
128Elizabete Q Brutane d. Susana Souhrada6-4; 6-4
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6Start Date: 11/3/2018  End Date: 11/5/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QBlanka DeMicheli d. Susana Souhrada6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFSusana Souhrada d. Regan Mellinger6-1; 6-0
CSSusana Souhrada d. Ashley Flynn6-1; 6-0
CQSusana Souhrada d. Aida Eissa6-1; 6-1
Rick Macci October Bowl Level 6Start Date: 10/20/2018  End Date: 10/22/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16Kalen Nagai d. Susana Souhrada7-5; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFSusana Souhrada d. Kiersten Malmberg6-1; 6-1
CSSusana Souhrada d. Ava Sutter6-1; 6-0
CQSusana Souhrada d. (3) Sofia Correa Castellanos
Palm Beach Gardens "Chip and Rip" Level 6Start Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Susana Souhrada d. (2) Avantika Naidu6-3; 4-6; 1-0(7)
SF(1) Susana Souhrada d. Lillian Rittel7-5; 3-6; 1-0(4)
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral SpringsStart Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Brenda Yoris d. (3) Susana Souhrada6-2; 6-3
Q(3) Susana Souhrada d. (5) Michaela Landry6-4; 3-6; 10-8
16(3) Susana Souhrada d. Lucia Lipon6-0; 6-0
32(3) Susana Souhrada d. Mia Sorrentino6-2; 6-3
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/30/2018  End Date: 7/2/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Anna Nguyen d. Susana Souhrada6-7(14); 6-1; 1-0(5)
32Susana Souhrada d. Michelle Yang6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Claire An d. Susana Souhrada
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Lee/Screws d. Bindas/Souhrada
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/9/2018  End Date: 6/13/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 48)
Q(10) Gabriella Goyins d. (3) Susana Souhrada6-3; 6-1
16(3) Susana Souhrada d. (14) Sasha Kilgour6-1; 6-4
32(3) Susana Souhrada d. Keting Chen6-3; 6-1
64(3) Susana Souhrada d. Kira Acevedo6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL-S(8) Victoria Osuigwe d. (3) Susana Souhrada
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National CampusStart Date: 5/26/2018  End Date: 5/28/2018
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(4) Llewellyn/Vinogradova d. (1) Alcobe-Garibay/Souhrada5-7; 6-2; 10-6
SF(1) Alcobe-Garibay/Souhrada d. Lares/Oviedo6-3; 7-5
Q(1) Alcobe-Garibay/Souhrada d. NARALA/NARALA6-1; 6-3
16(1) Alcobe-Garibay/Souhrada d. Damm/Spencer6-1; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1