Lincoln Baldonado
Sun City Junior Masters L4Start Date: 3/30/2019  End Date: 4/1/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Holland Snell d. Lincoln Baldonado6-2; 6-0
32Lincoln Baldonado d. ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
CQHardie Bloodworth d. Lincoln Baldonado6-2; 6-4
R2Lincoln Baldonado d. Ramon Martinez6-0; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
PLBloodworth/Hubbard d. Baldonado/Rischmagui
SF(2) Kukla/frindrich d. Baldonado/Rischmagui
QBaldonado/Rischmagui d. Bosin/Johanson8-4
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Connor Swenson d. Lincoln Baldonado6-2; 6-3
32Lincoln Baldonado d. Hardie Bloodworth1-6; 6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSMatthew Tenn d. Lincoln Baldonado6-3; 6-3
CQLincoln Baldonado d. Joseph Jourdon6-0; 6-2
R2Lincoln Baldonado d. daniel spurbeck6-1; 6-4
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
QUraga/spurbeck d. Atkinson/Baldonado8-6
16Atkinson/Baldonado d. (3) Bloodworth/Tenn8-2
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
16(2) Nav Dayal d. Lincoln Baldonado6-3; 6-2
32Lincoln Baldonado d. Daniel Kim6-1; 7-6(3)
 Consolation:
CSMasato Kato d. Lincoln Baldonado3-6; 6-4; 11-9
CQLincoln Baldonado d. JACOBO CARDIEL6-1; 6-0
R2Lincoln Baldonado d. Jon Gamble6-2; 6-2
Boys' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Kim/Reddy d. Baldonado/Braun8-6
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5Start Date: 1/11/2019  End Date: 1/13/2019
Boys' Singles- Group 2 (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Brooks Brown d. Lincoln Baldonado6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQFranco Toscano d. Lincoln Baldonado6-3; 6-3
R2Lincoln Baldonado d. Tyler Tam
R1Lincoln Baldonado d. Cameron Meinhart6-4; 6-0
Boys' Doubles - Group 2 (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Daniel/Toscano d. Baldonado/Dils8-5
Paseo Christmas Classic L6Start Date: 12/13/2018  End Date: 12/16/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
F(1) Joseph Jourdon d. (4) Lincoln Baldonado6-4; 6-2
SF(4) Lincoln Baldonado d. Sean Milshteen6-2; 6-2
Q(4) Lincoln Baldonado d. (6) Dean Saez6-0; 2-6; 10-4
16(4) Lincoln Baldonado d. Jaden Zeng6-0; 7-6
North Scottsdale Junior Open L6Start Date: 11/23/2018  End Date: 11/25/2018
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) adam frindrich d. Lincoln Baldonado1-6; 6-3; 10-6
SFLincoln Baldonado d. (3) Tanner Atkinson7-5; 6-3
QLincoln Baldonado d. (1) Kade Talbot3-6; 6-2; 10-2
16Lincoln Baldonado d. Tyler Fellows6-1; 6-2
32Lincoln Baldonado d. Kristofer Brkic6-3; 6-0
Monster Madness Masters - 12s & 14s- L4Start Date: 10/27/2018  End Date: 10/29/2018
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Mathis Valenta d. (3) Lincoln Baldonado7-5; 6-2
Q(3) Lincoln Baldonado d. (6) Daniel Yuke6-2; 6-4
16(3) Lincoln Baldonado d. Miika Lagat7-6(7); 6-2
 Consolation:
PL(3) Lincoln Baldonado d. (4) Ryan Zerbib6-4; 6-2
Boys' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Cohen/Valenta d. (1) Baldonado/Braun9-7
SF(1) Baldonado/Braun d. Berbeco/Hagerman8-5
Q(1) Baldonado/Braun d. Phillips/Yuke8-3
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4Start Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
SF(3) Austin Cohen d. (2) Lincoln Baldonado6-3; 6-1
Q(2) Lincoln Baldonado d. Leo Rocca6-1; 6-2
16(2) Lincoln Baldonado d. Mike Wood6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
PL(2) Lincoln Baldonado d. Logan Phillips6-4; 6-2
Boys' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Cohen/Valenta d. (1) Baldonado/Braun8-6
SF(1) Baldonado/Braun d. Dils/Rocca8-3
Q(1) Baldonado/Braun d. CARDIEL/Conner8-2
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions)Start Date: 5/26/2018  End Date: 5/28/2018
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Lincoln Baldonado d. Miika Lagat6-1; 6-0
SF(1) Lincoln Baldonado d. (3) Dean Saez6-3; 6-1
Q(1) Lincoln Baldonado d. Kristofer Brkic6-1; 6-2
Boys' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FKheshvadjian/Wood d. (1) Baldonado/Phillips8-5
SF(1) Baldonado/Phillips d. Lagat/Poputa8-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1