Alexandra Chebli
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia IslandStart Date: 7/6/2019  End Date: 7/9/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
16Maria Araoz-Gosn d. Alexandra Chebli6-2; 6-1
32Alexandra Chebli d. Tania Dumke6-3; 3-6; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2(6) Maria Miroshnichenko d. Alexandra Chebli6-3; 6-0
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) Miroshnichenko/Smith d. Chebli/Rodewald6-3
16Chebli/Rodewald d. Cisse-Ignatiev/Liss7-5
USTA National Level 2Start Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/1/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
32Cherysh Henry d. Alexandra Chebli6-0; 5-7; 1-0(6)
 Consolation:
R1Madalyn Smelley d. Alexandra Chebli6-3; 6-4
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Branicki/Schafer d. Chebli/Morrow8-3
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 43)
64(16) Sofya Vinogradova d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 2-6; 6-0
 Consolation:
3QNadia Rodewald d. Alexandra Chebli6-4; 6-4
R2Alexandra Chebli d. Manuela De lorenzo6-4; 3-6; 1-0
R1Alexandra Chebli d. sophia chica6-2; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National CampusStart Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 5/27/2019
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 30)
16(2) Llewellyn/wuhrman d. Cabrera/Chebli6-2; 6-4
32Cabrera/Chebli d. Lardiez/Licht7-6(6); 6-4
 Consolation:
CFLardiez/Licht d. Cabrera/Chebli1-6; 6-4; 10-8
CSCabrera/Chebli d. De lorenzo/Martin6-2; 6-3
CQCabrera/Chebli d. Cartagena/Rosas6-4; 6-4
R2Cabrera/Chebli d. Kumria/Said6-3; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14sStart Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 59)
16(2) Sasha Kilgour d. Alexandra Chebli6-2; 6-3
32Alexandra Chebli d. Avery Isaac7-5; 6-4
64Alexandra Chebli d. (15) aleksandriya dzheneva4-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
 Consolation:
CQ(10) Julia Lares d. Alexandra Chebli4-0
R3Alexandra Chebli d. Valentina Rossi4-2; 4-0
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. ClassicStart Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/29/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(3) Anastasia Sereda d. (2) Alexandra Chebli6-3; 1-6; 11-9
SF(2) Alexandra Chebli d. (4) Camila Sanchez6-4; 6-2
Q(2) Alexandra Chebli d. Shriya Gawande6-2; 3-6; 10-4
16(2) Alexandra Chebli d. Amberly Grace6-0; 6-1
Saddlebrook April Level 6Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/8/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Katarina DiNova6-1; 6-4
SF(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Mariana Cabrera6-2; 7-5
Q(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Paulina Calderon6-0; 6-2
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
Q(4) Ava Bruno d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-0
16Alexandra Chebli d. (6) Alisa Danilova6-4; 7-5
32Alexandra Chebli d. Jonay Brittain6-0; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-SNaomi Widiaman d. Alexandra Chebli6-2; 6-1
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
16(4) Dunac/Joshi d. Brittain/Chebli8-2
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14Start Date: 3/9/2019  End Date: 3/11/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Sasha Kilgour d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-1
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
SF(3) JULIA KOBKA d. (2) Alexandra Chebli1-0
Q(2) Alexandra Chebli d. Christina Enoiu3-6; 6-4; 10-6
16(2) Alexandra Chebli d. Florencia Caro6-1; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/4/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 34)
16(6) Selena Bird d. Alexandra Chebli6-4; 6-0
32Alexandra Chebli d. (16) Heidi Bulger6-1; 6-2
64Alexandra Chebli d. sophia chica6-0; 6-0
Girls' 14 Singles Cons. #2 (Draw Line - 11)
16Kallyhan Kadzinski d. Alexandra Chebli6-0; 0-6; 10-4
Bangoura Level 7 Junior ChampionshipsStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFVictoria Osuigwe d. (1) Alexandra Chebli
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 ProgressionStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Alexandra Chebli d. (2) Penelope Baker
SF(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Paola Brito6-0; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14sStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 35)
64(15) Susana Souhrada d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2(12) Aida Oviedo d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-2
R1Alexandra Chebli d. Gianna Mauro6-2; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 12/1/2018  End Date: 12/4/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
32(9) Julia Lares d. Alexandra Chebli6-0; 6-0
64Alexandra Chebli d. Abigail Setzer6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
3QSofia Balsera d. Alexandra Chebli4-6; 6-2; 11-9
R2Alexandra Chebli d. Nikki Okenka
UTR Level 7 at USTA National CampusStart Date: 11/24/2018  End Date: 11/26/2018
Girls' 16 - 18 Singles UTR 5.82 - 7.48 (Draw Line - 3)
SF(1) Talia Janos d. Alexandra Chebli6-3; 6-1
QAlexandra Chebli d. Isabel Kapustka6-4; 6-2
F-NEAlexandra Chebli d. Sabrina Jaramillo2-0
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6Start Date: 11/3/2018  End Date: 11/5/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
16Christina Enoiu d. Alexandra Chebli
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 10/13/2018  End Date: 10/15/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 45)
64aleksandriya dzheneva d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 4-6; 10-2
 Consolation:
R3Avantika Naidu d. Alexandra Chebli6-0; 6-4
R2Alexandra Chebli d. Avery Isaac6-1; 6-1
R1Alexandra Chebli d. Agustina Ravera6-3; 6-3
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7Start Date: 9/8/2018  End Date: 9/10/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Alexandra Chebli d. (2) Mia Bergier6-1; 6-3
SF(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Paris Marozzelli6-1; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 61)
64NICOLE GIORDANO d. Alexandra Chebli6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Dana Hall d. Alexandra Chebli5-3; 4-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1