Alexandra Chebli
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5)Start Date: 7/18/2020  End Date: 7/20/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16Grace Odom-Montbrun d. Alexandra Chebli4-3; 4-2
32Alexandra Chebli d. Tania Dumke4-3; 0-4; 1-0(5)
 Consolation:
R2aleksandriya dzheneva d. Alexandra Chebli4-0; 4-3
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6Start Date: 7/4/2020  End Date: 7/6/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFJi Soo Oh d. (1) Alexandra Chebli2-4; 4-2; 1-0(2)
Q(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Sunshine Reitz4-1; 1-0
16(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Lily Davis5-3; 4-0
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 3/7/2020  End Date: 3/9/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 58)
16Alexandra Chebli d. (2) Anastasia Sereda3-6; 6-4(10-7)
32Alexandra Chebli d. Aida Eissa6-4; 6-1
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7Start Date: 2/22/2020  End Date: 2/24/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Alexandra Chebli d. (1) Sarah Gutkowski6-2; 6-3
SF(2) Alexandra Chebli d. ena dzebo6-2; 6-1
Q(2) Alexandra Chebli d. Margaret Harding6-1; 6-0
16(2) Alexandra Chebli d. Caitlin Tihanovich6-1; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/3/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(7) Tatiana Zelenko d. Alexandra Chebli6-7(2); 7-6(5); 10-8
 Consolation:
CQ(10) Lilly Pleasant d. Alexandra Chebli6-3; 6-3
R3Alexandra Chebli d. Devyn Dever
R2Alexandra Chebli d. Gabriela Smashey7-5; 6-3
R1Alexandra Chebli d. Maya Ortiz6-4; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14sStart Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(5) Sofya Vinogradova d. Alexandra Chebli6-4; 1-0
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7Start Date: 1/4/2020  End Date: 1/6/2020
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Ella Pogue4-2; 4-0
SF(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Leela Sivanesan4-0; 4-0
Q(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Kareena Sivanesan4-0; 4-0
Laurel Oak Level 7Start Date: 12/14/2019  End Date: 12/16/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
SF(2) Anastasiia Pestereva d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-0
QAlexandra Chebli d. Maxence Lippens6-1; 6-4
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/10/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16(5) Meadow Garcia d. (14) Alexandra Chebli6-4; 6-2
32(14) Alexandra Chebli d. Natalie Morris6-0; 6-0
64(14) Alexandra Chebli d. Reagan Parker6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
CQ(10) Melis Wiesinger d. (14) Alexandra Chebli2-0
R3(14) Alexandra Chebli d. TEJASWINI NARALA6-1; 4-6; 11-9
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/18/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
32Mariana Cabrera d. Alexandra Chebli6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSTaly Licht d. Alexandra Chebli6-1; 6-2
CQAlexandra Chebli d. Mia Sorrentino7-5; 4-5
R2Alexandra Chebli d. Leila Javaheri
R1Alexandra Chebli d. Heidi Bulger6-1; 6-3
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
QLardiez/Licht d. (2) Cabrera/Chebli8-2
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 44)
64Olivia Denney d. (14) Alexandra Chebli7-6(5); 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Heidi Bulger d. (14) Alexandra Chebli6-3; 6-2
R1(14) Alexandra Chebli d. Reese Parker6-0; 6-0
USTA L4 Splitz G12/14 "Girls Weekend Out" Miami BeachStart Date: 9/28/2019  End Date: 9/30/2019
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
Q(4) Navratik/Vinogradova d. Cabrera/Chebli2-1
16Cabrera/Chebli d. Garber/Pacheco2-1
Celsius September Level 6Start Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QGiulia Stefan d. (1) Alexandra Chebli6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
CFDEVAN PERRY d. (1) Alexandra Chebli1-6; 6-1; 10-8
CQ(1) Alexandra Chebli d. Ella Szmania6-0; 6-0
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. ChpsStart Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SFValeria Sanchez d. (4) Alexandra Chebli6-3; 6-1
Q(4) Alexandra Chebli d. Julia Longpre6-3; 6-3
16(4) Alexandra Chebli d. Sydney Paradise6-1; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1