Lily Hinders
The Naples Open Level 6Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/8/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(3) Nikki Okenka d. Lily Hinders2-6; 6-3; 10-4
16Lily Hinders d. Alessia Goffo6-0; 6-1
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6Start Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16Lauren Schave d. Lily Hinders6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Ana Ocasio d. Lily Hinders6-2; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/4/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 45)
64Milagros Lardiez d. Lily Hinders6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Mikayla McKenzie d. Lily Hinders6-2; 3-6; 13-11
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
SF(1) Anastasia Sereda d. Lily Hinders6-2; 6-1
QLily Hinders d. Emma Marshke6-1; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14sStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 61)
64Devyn Dever d. Lily Hinders6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2BASANT KAUR d. Lily Hinders6-0; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12sStart Date: 12/1/2018  End Date: 12/4/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
64Kema Rugara d. Lily Hinders-6(3; 7-6(1); 10-5
 Consolation:
3QAlisa Lyshko d. Lily Hinders6-4; 6-1
R2Lily Hinders d. Kyla Proctor6-4; 6-3
The Gobbler Level 6Start Date: 11/3/2018  End Date: 11/5/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
16Angelica Tacoronte d. Lily Hinders6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFLily Hinders d. Micaela Lepore6-4; 6-3
R1Lily Hinders d. Maria Garza6-1; 7-5
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6Start Date: 10/20/2018  End Date: 10/22/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
FAnna Maria Fedotova d. (2) Lily Hinders6-4; 7-5
SF(2) Lily Hinders d. Julia Zarney6-4; 6-0
Q(2) Lily Hinders d. Victoria Velikov6-2; 6-0
Naples Octoberfest Level 6Start Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Carly Stokes d. Lily Hinders6-0; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 9/15/2018  End Date: 9/18/2018
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 29)
32Lares/Maya d. Hinders/Patel6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Rodewald/Rogers d. Hinders/Patel6-2; 2-6; 1-0
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
64(3) Tatiana Zelenko d. Lily Hinders6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Jordan Fenton d. Lily Hinders4-1; 5-3
R1Lily Hinders d. Ava Sadaoui6-4; 4-6; 1-0(3)
Lee County CTA August Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)Start Date: 8/25/2018  End Date: 8/27/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Lily Hinders d. (2) Victoria Velikov6-1; 6-0
SF(1) Lily Hinders d. Lauren Best6-0; 6-0
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6Start Date: 8/11/2018  End Date: 8/13/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SF(1) Lily Hinders d. Giulia Nelson6-3; 6-2
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6Start Date: 7/7/2018  End Date: 7/9/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFArianna Bettinelli d. (1) Lily Hinders6-2; 6-1
Q(1) Lily Hinders d. Julia Zarney6-0; 6-2
Celsius Summer L-7 ClassicStart Date: 6/30/2018  End Date: 7/2/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Lily Hinders d. (2) Nikole Kale6-1; 6-4
SF(1) Lily Hinders d. Sasha Kiselova6-3; 6-3
Q(1) Lily Hinders d. darina bramurova6-2; 6-2
South Seas Junior Tennis Championship Level 7Start Date: 6/2/2018  End Date: 6/3/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Lily Hinders d. (1) Alexandra Chebli6-3; 7-5
SF(2) Lily Hinders d. Kerry Dowdle6-2; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1