Hunter Henry
L4 USTA MV B16 #1Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
16Ashwin Chandrasekar d. Hunter Henry6-1; 6-1
32Hunter Henry d. Connor Phelps6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CSNicholas Patrick d. Hunter Henry4-0; 5-3
CQHunter Henry d. Jesper Ohlson2-4; 5-4; 1-0(3)
R2Hunter Henry d. Gage Foltz4-0; 2-4; 1-0(3)
USTA MV B18 Futures #4Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/9/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
32justin jan d. Hunter Henry6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Evan Moon d. Hunter Henry7-6(5); 6-2
R1Hunter Henry d. Clark KENT6-2; 6-3
USTA MV BG16 Winter Sweet 16Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
16Rohan Shrestha d. Hunter Henry6-2; 7-6(3))
 Consolation:
QQJake Dolphin d. Hunter Henry7-6(5); 6-2
Boys' 16 Singles 13-16 Playoff (Draw Line - 4)
FNicholas Fischer d. Hunter Henry
SFHunter Henry d. Kale Mize
USTA MV B16 Super #4Start Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/28/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
32(5) Declan Galligan d. Hunter Henry4-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
 Consolation:
R1Graham Faris d. Hunter Henry6-2; 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
SFGriese/Radke d. Chandrasekar/Henry8-1
QChandrasekar/Henry d. Knutsen/Rule9-7
16Chandrasekar/Henry d. Ulrich/Warner9-8(8)
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
32RYAN MONROE d. Hunter Henry6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1David Green d. Hunter Henry6-0; 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Lindstrom/Olmedo d. Green/Henry6-2
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3Start Date: 8/30/2019  End Date: 9/3/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
32Noah Koch d. Hunter Henry3-6; 6-4; 1-0
 Consolation:
CQDanny Radke d. Hunter Henry6-0; 6-1
R2Hunter Henry d. Hunter DeMunbrun6-1; 6-3
R1Hunter Henry d. Connor Phelps6-3; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 11)
16(4) Mize/Oudeh d. Fischer/Henry8-6
USTA OK Summer Junior Team TennisStart Date: 8/7/2019  End Date: 8/8/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 55)
128Hunter Henry d. Junior Team Player 1646-0; 6-0
USTA MV BG16-18 Futures #2Start Date: 7/13/2019  End Date: 7/15/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
FCameron Luhring d. Hunter Henry6-2; 6-0
SFHunter Henry d. (2) Leonardo DaSilva7-6; 6-0
QHunter Henry d. (4) Blake Eason6-4; 7-5
16Hunter Henry d. Kevin Zhou6-2; 6-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
QDaSilva/Khastgir d. Henry/Litton
USTA OK BG12-18 Charlestons Future Qualifier #3 MV Level 5Start Date: 7/5/2019  End Date: 7/7/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R3Hunter Henry d. Ishan Pasricha6-1; 6-1
R2Hunter Henry d. Ian Basham6-1; 6-0
R1Hunter Henry d. Josey Orford6-1; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FHenry/Henry d. Bernius/Rule9-8
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/2/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
64(4) Matthew Pitts d. Hunter Henry6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Neil Chulani d. Hunter Henry7-5; 6-2
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
16(5) Chen/Tripathi d. Henry/Smith8-3
32Henry/Smith d. Centonze/Magnusson8-7(3)
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2Start Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Evan Erb d. Hunter Henry5-7; 6-0; 7-5
32Hunter Henry d. Jake Dolphin6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Zachary Kuo d. Hunter Henry6-1; 6-2
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QKeeling/Mize d. (4) Fagan/Henry8-4
16(4) Fagan/Henry d. Fallon/VanderArk8-3
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
32(7) Marko Mesarovic d. Hunter Henry6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Jayanth Devaiah d. Hunter Henry6-1; 6-1
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Antov/Mesarovic d. Devaiah/Henry8-5
USTA National Level 3: Coyote CupStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
32Emon van Loben Sels d. Hunter Henry6-1; 6-7(7); 6-4
 Consolation:
R1(1) Jacob Lowen d. Hunter Henry7-5; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1