Elise Robbins
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18)Start Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/2/2020
Girls' 18 Singles - B - Maltese (Draw Line - 1)
16Ellie Kay Hughes d. (1) Elise Robbins
Q-WMari Bufkin d. (1) Elise Robbins
S-STaylor Nichols d. (1) Elise Robbins
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/19/2020
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 52)
64Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. (9) Elise Robbins3-6; 6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
3QRuth Hill d. (9) Elise Robbins7-6(3); 6-4
R2(9) Elise Robbins d. Ellie Kay Hughes6-2; 1-6; 1-0
R1(9) Elise Robbins d. Alexis Odom4-1; 4-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Odom/Ramirez d. (5) Jarmond/Robbins8-3
32(5) Jarmond/Robbins d. Cushing/Gonzales8-4
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18)Start Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 52)
64Aleksandra Dimitrijevic d. (9) Elise Robbins3-6; 6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
3QRuth Hill d. (9) Elise Robbins7-6(3); 6-4
R2(9) Elise Robbins d. Ellie Kay Hughes6-2; 1-6; 1-0
R1(9) Elise Robbins d. Alexis Odom4-1; 4-3
Girls' 18 Doubles A (Draw Line - 13)
16Odom/Ramirez d. (5) Jarmond/Robbins8-3
32(5) Jarmond/Robbins d. Cushing/Gonzales8-4
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Girls' 18 Singles - A (Draw Line - 13)
16Hallie Jeffers d. Elise Robbins
Girls' 18 Doubles - A Draw (Draw Line - 16)
QAndrushko/Keitt d. (2) Berry/Robbins8-6
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(8) Filippa Bruu-Syversen d. Elise Robbins6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Hannah Pinto d. Elise Robbins6-2; 4-6; 11-9
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
QFlodin/Pinto d. Larrain/Robbins8-2
16Larrain/Robbins d. (4) Kattenberg/Thompson8-6
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18)Start Date: 10/19/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 9)
16Hallie Jeffers d. Elise Robbins4-6; 6-4; 6-2
Q-WBrianna wilbur d. Elise Robbins6-0; 6-3
F-SElise Robbins d. Anushka Dania6-3; 6-2
S-SElise Robbins d. Shea Walk6-4; 6-3
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 10/12/2019  End Date: 10/14/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
32Alexandra Savu d. Elise Robbins6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Brianna wilbur d. Elise Robbins6-1; 6-1
R1Elise Robbins d. (5) JOCELYN MASSEY6-3; 2-6; 1-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Kiefer/Lopez d. Larrain/Robbins8-6
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 227)
256(33) Anna Ross d. Elise Robbins6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2McKenna Koenig d. Elise Robbins6-3; 6-0
R1Elise Robbins d. Esha Velaga7-6(10)); 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 74)
128Miller/Tallamraju d. Lopez/Robbins6-4; 5-7; 1-0(7)
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 7/20/2019  End Date: 7/22/2019
Girls' 18 Singles A (Draw Line - 7)
Q(1) Brianna wilbur d. Elise Robbins6-1; 6-2
16Elise Robbins d. Crystal Zhou7-6(2); 3-6; 6-2
32Elise Robbins d. Skylar Minns
 Consolation:
PL-SElise Robbins d. Brooke Covington6-2; 3-0
PL-FElise Robbins d. Bailey Godwin6-2; 6-0
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/14/2019  End Date: 7/21/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 222)
128(7) Karina Miller d. Elise Robbins6-1; 6-2
256Elise Robbins d. Samantha Johns6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
3QKayla Wilkins d. Elise Robbins6-2; 6-1
R2Elise Robbins d. Annabelle Treadwell6-1; 6-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 78)
128Wilkins/Wilkins d. Lopez/Robbins6-0; 6-3
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32(5) Brooke Killingsworth d. Elise Robbins6-2; 6-0
64Elise Robbins d. Alyse Cormier6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2OLIVIA MIKKELSON d. Elise Robbins4-6; 6-4; 1-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 27)
32(8) Hersh/Thiel d. McCain/Robbins8-4
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in AbileneStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/16/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
16(1) Hadley Doyle d. (9) Elise Robbins6-1; 6-2
32(9) Elise Robbins d. Shalom Victor5-7; 6-0; 6-3
 Consolation:
R5(9) Simran Chhabra d. (9) Elise Robbins7-5; 3-6; 1-0(11)
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 40)
16(9) Apte/Devireddy d. (5) Robbins/wilbur8-5
32(5) Robbins/wilbur d. Khowala/Nishino8-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1