Isaac Smith
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 8/8/2020  End Date: 8/10/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 53)
64Facundo Olmedo d. Isaac Smith6-0
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 2 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 7/18/2020  End Date: 7/20/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 78)
32Greyson Williams d. Isaac Smith4-1; 4-0
64Isaac Smith d. (8) David Ruiz
128Isaac Smith d. Jaime Duran Perez4-1; 4-2
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 2/8/2020  End Date: 2/10/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 60)
128Daniel Martens d. Isaac Smith6-1; 6-2
Men's Open Singles Consolation (Draw Line - 20)
16KENDEN AGUILERA d. Isaac Smith0-4; 4-2; 10-5
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake CaneStart Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/3/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
64David Perman d. Isaac Smith6-1; 7-6(4)
 Consolation:
CQ(4) NICOLAS PINZON d. Isaac Smith4-0; 2-4; 10-7
R3Isaac Smith d. (14) Adam Lynch0-4; 4-0; 10-6
R2Isaac Smith d. Nathan Smiley1-4; 5-4(5); 11-9
R1Isaac Smith d. Peyton Williams4-2; 4-1
2020 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 1/11/2020  End Date: 1/13/2020
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 106)
32(5) Richie Torres d. Isaac Smith6-2; 6-1
64Isaac Smith d. Jonathan Morgan6-3; 6-2
ProWorld 16's & 18's L3 Warm-upStart Date: 1/4/2020  End Date: 1/6/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
Q(4) Andres Fente d. Isaac Smith6-1; 6-2
16Isaac Smith d. Guilherme Costa6-0; 6-0
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6Start Date: 12/21/2019  End Date: 12/24/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
Q(2) Nikhil Charanjiva d. Isaac Smith6-4; 6-0
16Isaac Smith d. Peyton Williams6-3; 7-6(2)
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNISStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/9/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Isaac Smith d. (3) Raphael Howard-Yam4-6; 6-4; 10-5
SF(1) Isaac Smith d. (4) Caio Amaral6-2; 6-2
Q(1) Isaac Smith d. Mac Johnson6-2; 6-4
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/6/2019  End Date: 12/15/2019
Boys' 16 Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 25)
128Caymus HT Choi d. Isaac Smith6-4; 6-4
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis CenterStart Date: 11/23/2019  End Date: 11/25/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
SFInigo Diaz d. Isaac Smith6-2; 6-1
QIsaac Smith d. Alexandre Mitterrand7-6; 6-4
16Isaac Smith d. alexander katsiyianis6-3; 6-0
Boca Lago Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/12/2019
Mixed Open Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
SFArmando/Ziff d. (2) Smith/Smith6-2; 6-3
Q(2) Smith/Smith d. DIMOVA/Makhateli8-5
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6Start Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Isaac Smith d. (1) Carlos haupt6-1; 6-2
SF(2) Isaac Smith d. Quinn Morillo6-3; 6-1
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/28/2019  End Date: 10/1/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 65)
128Heman Nama d. Isaac Smith6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R3Daniel Green d. Isaac Smith
Men's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
SF(1) Snyder/Stinchcomb d. Johnson/Smith6-0; 6-2
QJohnson/Smith d. Grosjean/Spencer
16Johnson/Smith d. Goldenberg/Kosseifi8-6
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis CenterStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Nicolas Galligan d. Isaac Smith6-4; 6-1
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
QAlessandro Bizzarri d. Isaac Smith6-4; 6-1
16Isaac Smith d. (5) George Bulger6-4; 6-1
32Isaac Smith d. Shoubith Rajeswaran7-5; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1