L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. MastersStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Hayze Loop d. (1) Greyson Casey5-5
SF(1) Greyson Casey d. (3) Tanin Ramnath6-4; 6-0
Q(1) Greyson Casey d. Trevor Rein6-2; 6-1
16(1) Greyson Casey d. Kade Talbot6-4; 6-3
32(1) Greyson Casey d. Alex Lumanog6-0; 6-4
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 32)
F(2) Casey/Ramnath d. (1) Cohen/Loop8-2
SF(2) Casey/Ramnath d. Herrera/herrera8-2
Q(2) Casey/Ramnath d. Badulescu/Taylor8-3
16(2) Casey/Ramnath d. Hubbard/Thompson8-4
L4 Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter, WhittierStart Date: 1/25/2020  End Date: 1/27/2020
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 48)
F(3) Greyson Casey d. Timothy Quest7-6(5); 6-4
SF(3) Greyson Casey d. Thiago Canessa6-1; 7-6(6)
Q(3) Greyson Casey d. Ethan Mantell6-2; 6-3
16(3) Greyson Casey d. Alex Su6-2; 6-0
32(3) Greyson Casey d. Jacob Dix6-1; 7-6
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
Q(5) Hayze Loop d. (4) Greyson Casey7-6(3); 6-2
16(4) Greyson Casey d. Liam Peterson6-2; 6-2
32(4) Greyson Casey d. Ashton Kroeger6-4; 7-6(2)
 Consolation:
PL-S(8) Tanin Ramnath d. (4) Greyson Casey6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Casey/Mills d. (3) Auh/Brown8-6
SF(1) Casey/Mills d. Peterson/Westbrooks8-1
Q(1) Casey/Mills d. Kukla/frindrich8-4
16(1) Casey/Mills d. Herrera/herrera8-5
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No QuitStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(2) Garen Spicka d. Greyson Casey6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFAlex Michelsen d. Greyson Casey6-3; 6-4
CSGreyson Casey d. Hunter Lynch6-7(4); 6-4; 1-0(11)
CQGreyson Casey d. Caden Hasler6-2; 6-0
R2Greyson Casey d. Dominique Rolland6-3; 4-6; 1-0(3)
R1Greyson Casey d. Nathan Blakey6-3; 6-3
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Schiffman/Stelse d. Casey/Mills8-2
16Casey/Mills d. Corona/McMillan8-2
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5Start Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Boys' Doubles-Group 1 (Draw Line - 4)
PLCasey/Perisic d. BONDALAPATI/Prasad3-0
SF(1) Auh/Brown d. Casey/Perisic8-5
QCasey/Perisic d. Baldonado/Rischmagui8-3
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
Q(4) Ethan Nguyen d. (8) Greyson Casey7-5; 6-1
16(8) Greyson Casey d. Abhinav Chede7-5; 6-1
32(8) Greyson Casey d. Jaden Westbrooks6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
CF(6) Kai Mills d. (8) Greyson Casey7-6(7); 6-3
CS(8) Greyson Casey d. (2) Ethan Lee
CQ(8) Greyson Casey d. Jonathan Auh6-1; 6-2
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
PL(3) Mills/Nguyen d. (4) Casey/Huether8-4
SF(1) Chong/Lee d. (4) Casey/Huether8-1
Q(4) Casey/Huether d. De Leon/Herrera9-8
16(4) Casey/Huether d. Peterson/Reynolds8-3
USTA National Level 3 presented by SolincoStart Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
32Graham Hadesman d. Greyson Casey6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1(5) Kai Mills d. Greyson Casey6-7; 6-1; 19-17
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
16Matz/Yaffa d. Casey/Moss9-7
Sun City Junior Masters L4Start Date: 3/30/2019  End Date: 4/1/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Greyson Casey d. (7) Ian Uraga6-4; 0-6; 6-2
SF(1) Greyson Casey d. (8) Trevor Rein6-2; 6-3
Q(1) Greyson Casey d. (5) Carlos Carranza6-0; 6-2
16(1) Greyson Casey d. Connor Dils6-0; 6-0
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Casey/Snell d. (2) Kukla/frindrich8-4
SF(1) Casey/Snell d. Bloodworth/Hubbard8-2
Q(1) Casey/Snell d. Uraga/spurbeck8-3
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
16Patrick Flanagan d. (6) Greyson Casey7-6(2); 7-6(3)
32(6) Greyson Casey d. Denver Holden4-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
 Consolation:
CF(6) Greyson Casey d. (3) hayze loop7-5; 6-0
CS(6) Greyson Casey d. Ivan Perisic6-3; 6-2
CQ(6) Greyson Casey d. (2) Ansh Velagapudi6-0; 6-4
R2(6) Greyson Casey d. Ian Uraga6-1; 6-2
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
16Frantzis/Jayaraman d. (1) Casey/loop9-8(8)
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1