Brooke Fager
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2)Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
Q(3) Carolyn Ahn d. (15) Brooke Fager6-4; 6-4
16(15) Brooke Fager d. (7) Sophie Daavettila6-4; 6-1
32(15) Brooke Fager d. Sofia Gryzenia6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
PL-S(5) Blessing Nwaozuzu d. (15) Brooke Fager6-4; 6-3
Tacoma Lawn New Years TournamentStart Date: 1/25/2019  End Date: 1/27/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Brooke Fager d. (1) Madison Egan7-6; 6-4
SF(2) Brooke Fager d. Megan Lang-Gould6-4; 6-2
Q(2) Brooke Fager d. Sabrina Alano6-3; 6-3
2019 Spokane InvitationalStart Date: 1/18/2019  End Date: 1/20/2019
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 12)
FBrooke Fager d. (1) Avery Liening6-1; 6-1
SFBrooke Fager d. (2) Tiffany Bost6-3; 6-0
QBrooke Fager d. Sarah Letsch6-0; 6-2
Redmond Tennis Club Fall ClassicStart Date: 11/23/2018  End Date: 11/25/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QNina Moravek d. (1) Brooke Fager6-3; 7-5
 Consolation:
CQSOPHIE WU d. (1) Brooke Fager
2018 Spokane CluB Members Only Tourney Singles/MixedStart Date: 11/8/2018  End Date: 11/11/2018
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Kasey Knox d. (1) Brooke Fager5-7; 6-3; 10-2
SF(1) Brooke Fager d. Madelyn Dibble6-0; 6-1
2018 Spokane Fall ClassicStart Date: 9/28/2018  End Date: 9/30/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Brooke Fager d. Erica Mock6-1; 6-3
SF(1) Brooke Fager d. Callah Preti6-0; 6-1
Q(1) Brooke Fager d. Evelyn Demblans Dechans6-0; 6-2
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis CenterStart Date: 9/7/2018  End Date: 9/9/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16Jade Lancaster d. (5) Brooke Fager6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
CFAnna Kern d. (5) Brooke Fager8-5
CS(5) Brooke Fager d. Jenna Hill8-0
CQ(5) Brooke Fager d. Madison Sebulsky8-3
R2(5) Brooke Fager d. Olivia Sun8-5
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QNolan/Watanabe d. (3) Fager/Miller8-5
Robinswood AdvancedStart Date: 8/9/2018  End Date: 8/12/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Brooke Fager d. Adeline Eklund6-1; 6-4
SF(1) Brooke Fager d. Ceanne Elliott6-0; 6-2
Q(1) Brooke Fager d. Gabriella Pratt6-2; 6-0
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/15/2018  End Date: 7/22/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 115)
256Karly Friedland d. Brooke Fager6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Marcella Cruz d. Brooke Fager6-2; 6-4
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 109)
128Moyer/Teske d. Cohen/Fager6-3; 6-7; 1-0
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3Start Date: 7/9/2018  End Date: 7/11/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
32Angelique Friedrich d. Brooke Fager6-2; 7-5
 Consolation:
CF(2) Georgia Ryan d. Brooke Fager6-4; 6-4
CSBrooke Fager d. Brooke Bittner6-2; 6-1
CQBrooke Fager d. (5) Eesha Varma6-3; 6-1
R2Brooke Fager d. (4) Delaney Schurhamer6-4; 5-7; 10-6
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) Puzak/Schurhamer d. Andersen/Fager8-4
16Andersen/Fager d. Bittner/McCarty8-2
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Girls 18Start Date: 6/30/2018  End Date: 7/3/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 50)
16Zoe Hammond d. Brooke Fager6-1; 7-5
32Brooke Fager d. (13) Gabby Lee4-6; 7-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
R3Emilija Visic d. Brooke Fager6-4; 7-6
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
16Adelakun/Carr d. Bennett/Fager6-4
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WAStart Date: 6/22/2018  End Date: 6/25/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
Q(1) Yolanda Lin d. Brooke Fager6-0; 6-0
16Brooke Fager d. Anna Kern2-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(2) Andersen/Fleischman d. Abdelmoneum/Fager8-3
QAbdelmoneum/Fager d. (3) Beauvais/Liang8-6
16Abdelmoneum/Fager d. Peterson/Rosa8-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1