Evan Erb
USTA MV B18 Futures #4Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/9/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
F(2) Evan Erb d. (1) Luke Bracks6-2; 6-2
SF(2) Evan Erb d. (3) Case Fagan6-1; 6-2
Q(2) Evan Erb d. Ben Richmond6-3; 6-4
16(2) Evan Erb d. Matthew Crossland6-1; 6-1
32(2) Evan Erb d. Trey Lambright6-1; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
F(3) Erb/Kim d. (2) Eason/Ecklund8-4
SF(3) Erb/Kim d. (1) Bracks/Fagan8-1
Q(3) Erb/Kim d. DaSilva/Yue8-3
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16Start Date: 11/9/2019  End Date: 11/11/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Daniel Harkin d. Evan Erb7-5; 4-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
CFEthan Neil d. Evan Erb6-2; 6-2
CSEvan Erb d. Case Fagan6-2; 6-2
CQEvan Erb d. (1) Eli Brewer6-3; 7-6
QQEvan Erb d. Cameron Luhring6-2; 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
FErb/Rajan d. (1) Dixit/Knutsen9-8
SFErb/Rajan d. Brewer/Neil8-6
QErb/Rajan d. (2) Han/Luhring9-7
USTA MV B18 Super #4Start Date: 10/26/2019  End Date: 10/28/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
32(1) Eli Brewer d. Evan Erb6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFEvan Erb d. Owen VanderArk6-2; 7-5
CSEvan Erb d. (8) Ethan Neil6-3; 6-3
CQEvan Erb d. Brett Seaton7-5; 4-6; 1-0
R2Evan Erb d. Daniel Haley6-2; 6-3
R1Evan Erb d. Ben Richmond6-0; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
SF(1) Brewer/Han d. Erb/Rajan8-4
QErb/Rajan d. (3) Bracks/Winton8-6
16Erb/Rajan d. Fallon/VanderArk8-1
USTA STL B12-18 Closed District Championship #2 Singles (MV Level 4)Start Date: 10/18/2019  End Date: 10/20/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QCase Fagan d. (1) Evan Erb6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
CF(1) Evan Erb d. Brian Kim6-3; 6-4
CS(1) Evan Erb d. (2) Leonardo DaSilva
SQ(1) Evan Erb d. Andrew Bower6-0; 6-2
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3Start Date: 8/30/2019  End Date: 9/3/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
16Alex Han d. Evan Erb6-1; 6-2
32Evan Erb d. Brent Fallon6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
CF(7) Brett Seaton d. Evan Erb6-3; 6-4
CSEvan Erb d. (2) Cameron Luhring
CQEvan Erb d. Jackson Fenton6-2; 6-4
R2Evan Erb d. Amrith Samuel6-4; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1