Bianca Rademacher
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3Start Date: 7/8/2019  End Date: 7/10/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16(5) Samantha Falcon d. Bianca Rademacher6-4; 7-5
32Bianca Rademacher d. Kaitlyn Chalker6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
CF(2) Brooke Bittner d. Bianca Rademacher6-1; 6-3
CSBianca Rademacher d. Yasmine Humbert7-6(1); 3-6; 10-8
CQBianca Rademacher d. Alexandra Coleman6-1; 6-0
R2Bianca Rademacher d. Issa Sullivan6-0; 6-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QStratakos/Waddles d. (4) Daszuta/Rademacher
16(4) Daszuta/Rademacher d. Johnson/Newton
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 35)
64(14) Andie Weise d. Bianca Rademacher6-2; 4-6; 1-0
 Consolation:
R3Jacqueline Stasny d. Bianca Rademacher6-4; 6-2
3QBianca Rademacher d. OLIVIA MIKKELSON6-1; 6-0
R2Bianca Rademacher d. Kate Miley6-2; 6-2
R1Bianca Rademacher d. Ashlee Newton6-1; 6-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
Q(3) Killingsworth/Mize d. Rademacher/Tirunelveli8-4
16Rademacher/Tirunelveli d. (7) Prinyarux/Treadwell8-7
32Rademacher/Tirunelveli d. Li/Wooten8-5
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16Start Date: 6/19/2019  End Date: 6/23/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16Alisa Prinyarux d. Bianca Rademacher6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSKate Miley d. Bianca Rademacher6-4; 6-2
SQBianca Rademacher d. Colby Kelley6-1; 6-4
R2Bianca Rademacher d. Annabelle Treadwell6-2; 4-6; 10-2
R1Bianca Rademacher d. (4) Eva Kresovic6-1; 6-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
QLee/Prinyarux d. Lorenz/Rademacher8-3
Girls' 18 Singles 5-6 Playoff (Draw Line - 4)
FBianca Rademacher d. Samantha Remis6-3; 6-4
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2Start Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/11/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
QMacey Miller d. Bianca Rademacher6-3; 6-4
16Bianca Rademacher d. Krisha Keeran6-1; 6-3
32Bianca Rademacher d. (3) Gabby Lee6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
PL-SBianca Rademacher d. Grace Lorenz6-3; 6-0
PL-F(2) Samantha Remis d. Bianca Rademacher6-3; 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(2) Flanagan/Lee d. Ibrahimova/Rademacher8-5
16Ibrahimova/Rademacher d. Sporing/Sullivan8-6
USTA KS BG12-18 Riverside Open District Championship #1 (MV Level 4)Start Date: 5/31/2019  End Date: 6/2/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
16Jillian Harkin d. Bianca Rademacher6-3; 3-6; 10-8
 Consolation:
CFBianca Rademacher d. Keegan Vanpelt8-3
CSBianca Rademacher d. Addison Miller8-1
CQBianca Rademacher d. (4) Randi Hendricks8-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
FRademacher/Whitaker d. Hendricks/Vanpelt8-4
SFRademacher/Whitaker d. (1) Castaner/Foster8-1
QRademacher/Whitaker d. Harkin/Lorenz8-2
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
32Ann Guerry d. Bianca Rademacher6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2McKenna Schaefbauer d. Bianca Rademacher7-6; 6-2
R1Bianca Rademacher d. (6) Violeta Martinez
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
PLEades/Rademacher d. Desai/Gaborik
SFSchaefbauer/Wurster d. Eades/Rademacher8-5
QEades/Rademacher d. (4) Strugnell/sharma8-2
16Eades/Rademacher d. Carton/McPherron8-6
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
16Misha Berry d. (8) Bianca Rademacher6-4; 6-1
32(8) Bianca Rademacher d. Megan King6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQElla Pachl d. (8) Bianca Rademacher6-4; 1-6; 1-0(6)
R2(8) Bianca Rademacher d. Gina Dudley6-2; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
F(2) Chulani/Sabile d. (3) Eades/Rademacher8-2
SF(3) Eades/Rademacher d. Knoblock/Kovick8-2
Q(3) Eades/Rademacher d. Stone/TANKIMOVICH8-1
16(3) Eades/Rademacher d. Dudley/Rittel8-3
USTA MV G18 Super #4Start Date: 10/27/2018  End Date: 10/29/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
Q(2) Chloe Kuckelman d. Bianca Rademacher6-1; 7-6
16Bianca Rademacher d. (7) Eva Kresovic6-4; 2-6; 10-5
32Bianca Rademacher d. Ashley Jacobson6-0; 6-3
 Consolation:
PL-S(4) Ellie Kuckelman d. Bianca Rademacher6-1; 6-2
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- OctoberStart Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(5) Carrie Beckman d. Bianca Rademacher6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2SANJANA TALLAMRAJU d. Bianca Rademacher6-3; 7-5
R1Bianca Rademacher d. Marissa Pennings6-4; 6-3
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
16Tallamraju/Weiss d. Prinyarux/Rademacher6-3
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/4/2018  End Date: 8/12/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 123)
128(17) Victoria Mulville d. Bianca Rademacher6-1; 6-0
256Bianca Rademacher d. Filippa Bruu-Syversen7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Rachel Buchinsky d. Bianca Rademacher7-6(2); 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 106)
64Fliegner/Hanford d. Rademacher/Yu6-3; 6-2
128Rademacher/Yu d. Buchinsky/Ghosh6-3; 6-4
USTA NE B/G 12-18 Nebraska Cornhusker Junior State Games Champs (Level 5)Start Date: 7/25/2018  End Date: 7/27/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Bianca Rademacher d. (2) Evie Barnett6-1; 6-0
SF(1) Bianca Rademacher d. Rylee Schurman6-0; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1