darina bramurova
Inspiration Academy May L6 ChampionshipsStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/20/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(1) Laura Damm d. darina bramurova6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFFlorencia Caro d. darina bramurova
NGTA Junior Level 7Start Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/13/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SFRuby Broadfoot d. (2) darina bramurova6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFMia Dickey d. (2) darina bramurova
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. ClassicStart Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 4/29/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Sofia Lindholm d. darina bramurova6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSEmily Hoyt d. darina bramurova
Seminole Lake "April Flowers Singles/Doubles" Level 7Start Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16Kaitlyn Mang d. darina bramurova6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(1) Sia Kakkar d. darina bramurova
NGTA/LAC Level 6Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/8/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
16Alexa Karatantcheva d. darina bramurova6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFMaria Layrisse d. darina bramurova6-0; 6-1
CSdarina bramurova d. Laura Damm
Winter Cheval Level 7Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16tatiana Josiah d. darina bramurova3-6; 7-5; 10-8
 Consolation:
CSAlyssa James d. darina bramurova
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January ChampionshipsStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/14/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
Fmaria fernanda barros d. darina bramurova6-2; 7-6(5)
Laurel Oak Level 7Start Date: 12/15/2018  End Date: 12/17/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
SF(1) Mikayla McKenzie d. darina bramurova6-3; 6-0
Qdarina bramurova d. Mia Dickey6-0; 6-1
Seminole Lake "Jingle Bell" Level 7Start Date: 12/1/2018  End Date: 12/3/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
QGiuliana Ciangherotti d. darina bramurova6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQVera Pursnani d. darina bramurova
Bangoura November Level 7 ClassicStart Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(1) SUSHMITA SHANMUGAM d. darina bramurova6-0; 6-0
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7Start Date: 10/20/2018  End Date: 10/22/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Jehanne Caudell d. darina bramurova6-2; 6-4
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7Start Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/8/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R3(2) Alexandra Milkovich d. (1) darina bramurova6-0; 6-0
R1(1) darina bramurova d. Tina Gudovic0-6; 6-3; 10-7
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7)Start Date: 9/29/2018  End Date: 10/1/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16Nicole Hirt d. darina bramurova
Buckhorn Springs Championship Level 7Start Date: 9/8/2018  End Date: 9/10/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
QVenus Pereda d. darina bramurova6-0; 6-0
Celsius Fall Championships Level 7Start Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(1) Ella Szmania d. darina bramurova6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFLesa Snipes-Williams Jr d. darina bramurova
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1