Ashlie Wilson
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/20/2019  End Date: 7/22/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
SF(1) Sadie Daavettila d. (3) Ashlie Wilson7-5; 6-3
Q(3) Ashlie Wilson d. (7) Nicole Hu6-2; 6-0
16(3) Ashlie Wilson d. (14) Lucy Mitchell6-3; 6-4
32(3) Ashlie Wilson d. Tiffany Zhang6-0; 6-1
64(3) Ashlie Wilson d. Kaylen Tolliver6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
PL(3) Ashlie Wilson d. (5) Kathryn Wilson6-1; 6-3
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(1) Emmanouilidis/Hirsch d. Wilson/Wilson6-3
16Wilson/Wilson d. Angell/Fried6-4
32Wilson/Wilson d. Stuart/Tolliver6-3
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRYStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 37)
32(6) Atway/Schoenly d. Tindera/Wilson8-5
64Tindera/Wilson d. Baker/Herrman8-6
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
64(17) Elizabeth Novak d. Ashlie Wilson6-2; 6-4
128Ashlie Wilson d. Rashi Loni6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2(32) Lucy Loy d. Ashlie Wilson4-6; 6-3; 12-10
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
Q(1) Ellie Myers d. (8) Ashlie Wilson7-6(1); 6-2
16(8) Ashlie Wilson d. Ellie Backer6-0; 6-0
32(8) Ashlie Wilson d. Lucy Loy5-7; 7-6(4)); 10-5
 Consolation:
CS(8) Ashlie Wilson d. (3) Sydney Morris6-3; 7-5
CQ(8) Ashlie Wilson d. (7) Leila Antony3-6; 6-4; 1-0(10-3)
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Herrman/Morris d. (3) Tindera/Wilson8-5
Q(3) Tindera/Wilson d. Grissom/Vrkic8-4
16(3) Tindera/Wilson d. Thorne/Thorne8-0
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3)Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 41)
16(3) Ellie Myers d. Ashlie Wilson6-3; 6-1
32Ashlie Wilson d. (12) Arya Dudipala6-3; 6-4
64Ashlie Wilson d. Alexandra Wolf6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CS(15) Mia Thomann d. Ashlie Wilson6-1; 6-7(0); 11-9
CQAshlie Wilson d. Emilee Pak6-0; 6-1
R3Ashlie Wilson d. Anna Kan6-2; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2)Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
16(1) Hayley Hirsch d. (11) Ashlie Wilson6-3; 6-4
32(11) Ashlie Wilson d. Makensie Long6-1; 2-6; 10-6
64(11) Ashlie Wilson d. Kriti Sarav6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
CS(11) Ashlie Wilson d. (10) Avery Hopkey6-3; 6-3
CQ(11) Ashlie Wilson d. (15) Lucy Mitchell6-4; 6-3
R3(11) Ashlie Wilson d. (16) Jenna Horne6-2; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3)Start Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/20/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
32Dana Savarino d. Ashlie Wilson6-2; 1-6; 11-9
 Consolation:
R1Audrey Smitek d. Ashlie Wilson7-5; 2-6; 10-7
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/14/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
64Isha Rao d. Ashlie Wilson6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Arya Dudipala d. Ashlie Wilson6-3; 6-0
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4.Start Date: 11/30/2018  End Date: 12/2/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Ashlie Wilson d. (2) Jessica Budde6-1; 6-0
SF(1) Ashlie Wilson d. Jordyn Pax6-1; 6-2
Q(1) Ashlie Wilson d. Aya Saad6-1; 6-0
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 EventStart Date: 11/9/2018  End Date: 11/11/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Ashlie Wilson d. (2) Jessica August6-1; 6-1
SF(1) Ashlie Wilson d. (3) Erika Becker6-0; 6-0
Q(1) Ashlie Wilson d. Camille Hirschfeld6-0; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 10/20/2018  End Date: 10/21/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(4) Maya Joint d. Ashlie Wilson6-1; 7-5
32Ashlie Wilson d. Makensie Long6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Shyla Aggarwal d. Ashlie Wilson6-3; 4-6; 1-0(6)
Southern Indiana OpenStart Date: 9/8/2018  End Date: 9/9/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Ashlie Wilson d. Joy Bhattacharya6-0; 6-0
SF(1) Ashlie Wilson d. Madison Windham6-0; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1