Amy Gravel
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. MastersStart Date: 2/15/2020  End Date: 2/17/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
32Remi Demblans Dechans d. Amy Gravel6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1(5) Cameron King d. Amy Gravel6-1; 6-3
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
16Wheeling/Wolter d. Gravel/Pace8-6
L6-Paseo Semi-Sweet 16Start Date: 1/24/2020  End Date: 1/26/2020
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(4) Esther Qiu d. (1) Amy Gravel6-3; 6-1
SF(1) Amy Gravel d. (3) Julia Zhang7-6; 6-2
Q(1) Amy Gravel d. Megan Wheeling6-2; 6-2
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior OpenStart Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/20/2020
Girls' UTR Singles (12s-14s)- Group 1 (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Natalie Visic d. Amy Gravel6-0; 6-3
32Amy Gravel d. Alejandra Walker6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQRanya Mulk d. Amy Gravel6-1; 6-3
R2Amy Gravel d. Lara Shennib6-2; 6-1
Girls' UTR Doubles (12s-14s) (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) King/Zawaneh d. Gravel/Gravel8-1
16Gravel/Gravel d. McHallam/Querard8-0
Phoenix L5 ChallengerStart Date: 10/5/2019  End Date: 10/7/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(1) Hokualohi Lui d. Amy Gravel6-0; 6-0
16Amy Gravel d. Mariah Orona6-1; 6-4
32Amy Gravel d. Mia Wolter5-7; 6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
PL-S(4) Cameron King d. Amy Gravel6-1; 6-0
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
PLKaniuka/Mulk d. Gravel/Tran8-2
SF(1) King/VUKSAN d. Gravel/Tran8-0
QGravel/Tran d. Henderson/Wolter9-8(7-4
16Gravel/Tran d. Orona/Orona9-7
Mesa Junior Open L6Start Date: 9/27/2019  End Date: 9/29/2019
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
QBuelt/Qiu d. (2) Gravel/Tran8-6
Girls' Yellow Ball- Group 2 (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) Katrina Stender d. Amy Gravel2-6; 6-3; 10-4
 Consolation:
CFAmy Gravel d. Daniela Hernandez Karabasz6-1; 6-3
CSAmy Gravel d. Avery Brooks6-3; 6-0
R1Amy Gravel d. Chloe Shira
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5Start Date: 9/14/2019  End Date: 9/16/2019
Girls' Singles-Group 3 (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) Natalie Jones d. Amy Gravel6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFAmy Gravel d. Vivica Corley7-6(0); 6-4
CSAmy Gravel d. Zaria McGinty
CQAmy Gravel d. Chiamaka Chukwurah6-0; 6-4
Girls' Doubles-Group 2 (Draw Line - 5)
PLGravel/Rojas-Carmen d. Jay/YARZA
SF(2) Dalton/Maitem d. Gravel/Rojas-Carmen8-2
QGravel/Rojas-Carmen d. Ingalsbe/Tran8-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1