Quinn Isaac
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 3/7/2020  End Date: 3/9/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16(8) Quinn Isaac d. Akhil Kancherla6-0; 6-2
32(8) Quinn Isaac d. Codrin Miller6-0; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake CaneStart Date: 2/1/2020  End Date: 2/3/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64(10) Zaid Abuhamda d. Quinn Isaac6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Martin Cabrera d. Quinn Isaac4-1; 4-2
R1Quinn Isaac d. Thomas Lahart
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12sStart Date: 1/18/2020  End Date: 1/21/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 46)
64Jackson Korta d. Quinn Isaac6-3; 2-6; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Nicholas Olomu d. Quinn Isaac6-2; 6-0
R1Quinn Isaac d. Alexander Koussev0-6; 6-2; 6-4
Next Generation Level 6Start Date: 1/11/2020  End Date: 1/13/2020
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SFJose Siles Diaz d. (4) Quinn Isaac7-5; 6-1
Q(4) Quinn Isaac d. Ninad Raut6-2; 6-0
16(4) Quinn Isaac d. Mateo Rivera6-3; 6-2
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/10/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
Q(12) Logan Haga d. Quinn Isaac7-6(1); 7-6(5)
16Quinn Isaac d. Howard williams6-4; 6-0
32Quinn Isaac d. Jake Pettingell6-0; 6-2
64Quinn Isaac d. (13) Daniel Blackman6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
PL-S(8) Sami Ozzor d. Quinn Isaac
Saddlebrook November Level 6Start Date: 11/2/2019  End Date: 11/4/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
16Youssef Omar d. (3) Quinn Isaac6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
CF(3) Quinn Isaac d. Alexander Braun6-1; 6-0
CS(3) Quinn Isaac d. Abdullah Zaman
CQ(3) Quinn Isaac d. Victor Sierra6-0; 6-0
R2(3) Quinn Isaac d. Andrew Ferris6-2; 3-0
Celsius "New" Fall L-7 Jr. Chps.Start Date: 9/28/2019  End Date: 9/30/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
FQuinn Isaac d. Aiden Little6-2; 6-2
Inspiration Academy Sept. Level 6 Jr. ChpsStart Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(1) Nicholas Haggar d. Quinn Isaac5-7; 6-2; 10-3
QQuinn Isaac d. Lorenzo Ferrer Maza6-2; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/24/2019  End Date: 8/26/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
32Daniel Berenblit d. (9) Quinn Isaac6-3; 6-4
64(9) Quinn Isaac d. Lucas Martins6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
3Q(7) Peter Anastasakis d. (9) Quinn Isaac4-2; 1-4; 1-0(5)
R2(9) Quinn Isaac d. Ryan Boland5-3; 4-1
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6Start Date: 8/17/2019  End Date: 8/19/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SFToi Oshino d. (2) Quinn Isaac6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSDiego Rodriguez d. (2) Quinn Isaac
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National CampusStart Date: 8/3/2019  End Date: 8/5/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32Tyler Carlin d. Quinn Isaac6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
CQIan Jordan d. Quinn Isaac6-2; 7-6(1)
R2Quinn Isaac d. Andres Rodriguez6-2; 7-5
R1Quinn Isaac d. Luca Hotze6-4; 3-6; 10-4
Celsius Level 7 ClassicStart Date: 7/20/2019  End Date: 7/22/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QDiego Rodriguez d. (1) Quinn Isaac6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
CQLuis Antonio Ching Cerrud d. (1) Quinn Isaac
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 50)
64David Green d. Quinn Isaac6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(9) Jonathan Irwanto d. Quinn Isaac6-1; 3-6; 1-0
R3Quinn Isaac d. Mateo Mendoza
3QQuinn Isaac d. Luca Hotze6-0; 6-3
R2Quinn Isaac d. Igor Vishnevskij4-6; 6-1; 1-0
R1Quinn Isaac d. Santiago Cardenas7-5; 6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1