Nikole Lisovyy
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4)Start Date: 8/23/2019  End Date: 8/25/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32Nikole Lisovyy d. Ryan McCarthy
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2Start Date: 6/29/2019  End Date: 7/2/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 33)
32(9) Rebecca Lim d. Nikole Lisovyy6-2; 6-2
64Nikole Lisovyy d. Olivia Danielson6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R3(9) Jordan Grayson d. Nikole Lisovyy6-1; 6-2
3QNikole Lisovyy d. lorraine bergmann6-4; 7-5
R2Nikole Lisovyy d. Lia Melvin6-3; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
16(8) Boyd/Truong d. Lisovyy/Martinkov8-6
32Lisovyy/Martinkov d. Geib/Geib8-6
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3)Start Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/25/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 61)
32(2) Saige Roshkoff d. Nikole Lisovyy6-3; 6-4
64Nikole Lisovyy d. Addison Kemerer6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
3QTyne Miller d. Nikole Lisovyy7-5; 6-1
R2Nikole Lisovyy d. Deanna Lasorda
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 29)
32Higgins/Kennedy d. Kelly/Lisovyy8-6
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3)Start Date: 6/15/2019  End Date: 6/18/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16(9) Amelia Gorman d. (5) Nikole Lisovyy6-2; 6-4
32(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. Brooke Bauer6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
R3Rebecca Fiedler d. (5) Nikole Lisovyy
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 32)
16Bauer/Kush d. (2) Lisovyy/Safar8-3
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6Start Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Amelia Honer d. Nikole Lisovyy6-2; 6-2
32Nikole Lisovyy d. Lauryn Hall6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Sania Suchinsky d. Nikole Lisovyy3-6; 6-1; 1-0(10-4)
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) Cartledge/Mellynchuk d. Lisovyy/Xu8-3
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4)Start Date: 4/26/2019  End Date: 4/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
Q(1) Aubrey Nisbet d. (5) Nikole Lisovyy6-0; 7-6(3)
16(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. Pearlie Zhang7-5; 6-4
32(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. alexandra oshidar7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. (8) Amelia Gorman6-4; 6-4
PL-F(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. (7) Esha Velaga7-5; 3-6; 1-0(9)
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Roshkoff/ghigiarelli d. (4) Lisovyy/Safar8-2
Q(4) Lisovyy/Safar d. Foutch/oshidar8-3
16(4) Lisovyy/Safar d. Fiedler/Zhang8-6
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia BowlStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 53)
64Julia DeLuca d. Nikole Lisovyy6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R1Kirstin Hailey d. Nikole Lisovyy6-4; 6-4
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
16Cui/Lu d. Lisovyy/Nask8-2
32Lisovyy/Nask d. (4) Hailey/Poor9-8(4)
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4)Start Date: 2/22/2019  End Date: 2/24/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
F(1) Olivia Dorner d. (5) Nikole Lisovyy3-6; 6-3; 6-3
SF(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. (8) Aarushi Attray6-2; 6-4
Q(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. (4) Amelia Gorman6-4; 6-3
16(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. Erika Synoski6-2; 6-0
32(5) Nikole Lisovyy d. Brooke Bauer6-1; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
SFKarra/Perry d. (1) Dorner/Lisovyy8-4
Q(1) Dorner/Lisovyy d. Greb/oshidar8-2
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5)Start Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/3/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Nikole Lisovyy d. Isabella Hu6-2; 6-1
SF(1) Nikole Lisovyy d. Samantha Zimmer6-3; 0-6; 1-0(5)
Q(1) Nikole Lisovyy d. Grace Li6-1; 6-4
16(1) Nikole Lisovyy d. Kavya Karra6-4; 6-2
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5)Start Date: 2/1/2019  End Date: 2/1/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
FCostalas/Lynn d. (2) Kush/Lisovyy8-4
SF(2) Kush/Lisovyy d. De Faber-Schumacher/oshidar8-6
Q(2) Kush/Lisovyy d. Krishnan/Kwak8-4
USTA National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
16(2) Anushka Khune d. Nikole Lisovyy4-0; 4-2
32Nikole Lisovyy d. Brooke Dugarte
 Consolation:
CQLara Smejkal d. Nikole Lisovyy
R2Nikole Lisovyy d. Rose Hayes
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(3) Brilliant/Di Staulo d. Lisovyy/Perdomo6-1
16Lisovyy/Perdomo d. Herrman/Siegler6-2
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3)Start Date: 1/4/2019  End Date: 1/7/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
16(4) Saige Roshkoff d. Nikole Lisovyy6-1; 7-6(3)
32Nikole Lisovyy d. Olivia Dorner7-5; 6-7(5); 1-0(5)
 Consolation:
CS(8) Esha Velaga d. Nikole Lisovyy2-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
CQNikole Lisovyy d. Sophie Cohen6-1; 6-0
R2Nikole Lisovyy d. Cecilia Denis6-4; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) Honer/Nisbet d. Perry/Lisovyy8-6
16Perry/Lisovyy d. Antanavicius/Foutch8-5
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5)Start Date: 12/27/2018  End Date: 12/28/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
F(3) Nikole Lisovyy d. (4) Laura Greb6-2; 6-1
SF(3) Nikole Lisovyy d. (2) Erika Synoski6-2; 6-1
Q(3) Nikole Lisovyy d. Alexis Montana6-2; 6-0
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5)Start Date: 12/26/2018  End Date: 12/26/2018
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
FKush/Lisovyy d. (1) Antanavicius/ghigiarelli8-4
SFKush/Lisovyy d. Gray/Synoski8-2
QKush/Lisovyy d. Denis/Styliades8-2
Eddie Herr International 2018Start Date: 11/21/2018  End Date: 12/2/2018
Girls' 16 Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 77)
64(7) Vennmukiil Q Mathivanan d. Nikole Lisovyy6-2; 6-3
128Nikole Lisovyy d. Shelby Madeiros6-1; 6-1
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6)Start Date: 9/29/2018  End Date: 9/30/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
16Katherine Colon d. (2) Nikole Lisovyy
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4)Start Date: 8/24/2018  End Date: 8/26/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
Q(4) Saige Roshkoff d. Nikole Lisovyy6-1; 7-5
16Nikole Lisovyy d. (8) Jordan Bradley6-3; 7-6(7-5))
32Nikole Lisovyy d. Elizaveta Smaliak6-0; 6-3
 Consolation:
PL-Skarissa ghigiarelli d. Nikole Lisovyy
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
SF(1) Mednikova/Sassoli d. Higgins/Lisovyy8-4
QHiggins/Lisovyy d. Haley/Sarver8-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1