MANOGNA PAGADALA
UIndy L4 BG12, BG14, B16Start Date: 3/6/2020  End Date: 3/8/2020
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
SF(4) Cathy Beckmann d. (2) MANOGNA PAGADALA7-6(6); 6-3
Q(2) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Alexia Widjaja6-2; 6-3
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4Start Date: 2/14/2020  End Date: 2/16/2020
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Alexandra Grilliot d. (1) MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
SF(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Allison Briggs6-1; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 1/11/2020  End Date: 1/13/2020
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64(9) Jacinta Villalobos d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2(10) Lily Brecknock d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-0
R1MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Alexandria Trost6-2; 6-3
Daytona Beach Level 6Start Date: 12/21/2019  End Date: 12/23/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
QGabrielle Pisarczyk d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
CF(1) Kayla Wheeler d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-4; 6-2
CSMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Katrina Kirov5-4
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings)Start Date: 12/6/2019  End Date: 12/11/2019
Girls' 10 Singles Yellow (Draw Line - 44)
16(4) Chukwumelije Clarke d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-1
32MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Emily Allen
Eddie Herr International 2019Start Date: 11/26/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Girls' 12 Singles Qualies (Draw Line - 122)
64(23) Sae (Q) Kaneko d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State OpenStart Date: 9/21/2019  End Date: 9/23/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
32AMEIA SOREY d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Sasha Kiselova d. MANOGNA PAGADALA4-1; 4-2
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Pisarczyk/Sukovic d. PAGADALA/Chalich8-2
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3Start Date: 9/7/2019  End Date: 9/9/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
32Anita Tu d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Gabriella Slovak d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-3
Daytona Beach Level 6Start Date: 8/17/2019  End Date: 8/19/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
QIsabella Aray d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-1
16MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Leena Harman6-0; 6-1
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia IslandStart Date: 7/6/2019  End Date: 7/9/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
32Mahaley Swink d. MANOGNA PAGADALA4-6; 6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2TEJASWINI NARALA d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 58)
128(10) Mallory Hitchcock d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Sienna Osborne d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
R1MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Ava Patel6-2; 6-3
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
64Barretto/Osborne d. Kim/PAGADALA8-5
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3Start Date: 6/14/2019  End Date: 6/16/2019
Girls' 10 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. (4) Katy Hancock6-2; 6-1
SF(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. (3) Sacha Schuman6-2; 6-1
Q(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Imani Ina Mokra6-1; 6-2
16(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Katelyn Averitt6-1; 6-0
Girls' 10 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FGrilliot/Mokra d. (1) Morris/PAGADALA8-6
SF(1) Morris/PAGADALA d. Dilger/Dilger8-4
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
16Brooke Ratcliff d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-3
32MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Charlotte Kim6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
QQElizabeth Banet d. MANOGNA PAGADALA7-6(4)); 7-5
R3MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Cathy Beckmann7-6(4); 6-1
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Banet/Boyer d. Morris/PAGADALA8-2
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial WeekendStart Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 5/27/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
64Arya Chabria d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-0
1-WCaroline Boyle d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-0
1-SAyesha Middha d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-0
S-SECaroline Allen d. MANOGNA PAGADALA
Q-SEMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Riya Jones6-1; 6-4
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline ClassicStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
32Garcia/Jeffers d. PAGADALA/Wang8-0
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth ProgressionStart Date: 4/12/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Marissa Benge d. (4) MANOGNA PAGADALA7-5; 6-3
Q(4) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Kate Hargraves6-0; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/7/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
32Pratyusha Chaudhuri d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Amiya Bowles d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1