MANOGNA PAGADALA
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia IslandStart Date: 7/6/2019  End Date: 7/9/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
32Mahaley Swink d. MANOGNA PAGADALA4-6; 6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2TEJASWINI NARALA d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 58)
128(10) Mallory Hitchcock d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Sienna Osborne d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
R1MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Ava Patel6-2; 6-3
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
64Barretto/Osborne d. Kim/PAGADALA8-5
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3Start Date: 6/14/2019  End Date: 6/16/2019
Girls' 10 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. (4) Katy Hancock6-2; 6-1
SF(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. (3) Sacha Schuman6-2; 6-1
Q(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Imani Ina Mokra6-1; 6-2
16(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Katelyn Averitt6-1; 6-0
Girls' 10 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FGrilliot/Mokra d. (1) Morris/PAGADALA8-6
SF(1) Morris/PAGADALA d. Dilger/Dilger8-4
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
16Brooke Ratcliff d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-3
32MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Charlotte Kim6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
QQElizabeth Banet d. MANOGNA PAGADALA7-6(4)); 7-5
R3MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Cathy Beckmann7-6(4); 6-1
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Banet/Boyer d. Morris/PAGADALA8-2
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial WeekendStart Date: 5/25/2019  End Date: 5/27/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
64Arya Chabria d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-0
1-WCaroline Boyle d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-0
1-SAyesha Middha d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-0
S-SECaroline Allen d. MANOGNA PAGADALA
Q-SEMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Riya Jones6-1; 6-4
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline ClassicStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
32Garcia/Jeffers d. PAGADALA/Wang8-0
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth ProgressionStart Date: 4/12/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Marissa Benge d. (4) MANOGNA PAGADALA7-5; 6-3
Q(4) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Kate Hargraves6-0; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/7/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
32Pratyusha Chaudhuri d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Amiya Bowles d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-0
Tommy Fontova Memorial Girls Tournament- Level 4Start Date: 3/22/2019  End Date: 3/24/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFLisa Kai d. (1) MANOGNA PAGADALA4-3
 Consolation:
CF(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. laura hiett6-1; 6-0
CS(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Claire Clemmer-Becht6-0; 6-0
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2Start Date: 3/15/2019  End Date: 3/17/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
16(3) Ansley Cox d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
QQOlivia Menendez d. MANOGNA PAGADALA7-6; 6-4
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 G12,14Start Date: 3/9/2019  End Date: 3/9/2019
Girls' 12 Singles - A (Draw Line - 7)
Q(2) Brooke Lint d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-3
S-WMartha Thompson d. MANOGNA PAGADALA
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3)Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 49)
64Abigail Gambla d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Gabrielle Runyan d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-2
USTA MW Level 3 (Formerly Level 2)Start Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 42)
64Sophia Denizov d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Maya Stolarsky d. MANOGNA PAGADALA4-6; 7-5; 1-0(10-6)
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/2/2019  End Date: 2/3/2019
Girls' 10 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
QSoleil Cordell d. (6) MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 2-6; 10-2
16(6) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Gigi Canali6-1; 6-1
32(6) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Isra Khan6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
CQAanika Gandhi d. (6) MANOGNA PAGADALA
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2)Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32Madeline Peisley d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 7-5
 Consolation:
R3Harper Wigand d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-4; 4-6; 1-0(6)
3QMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Riya Koya6-3; 6-3
R2MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Briah O'Neal6-3; 6-1
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18Start Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/19/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
SF(2) Arya Chabria d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-3
QMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Sharayu Deo6-1; 6-3
F-NEMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Emma Wagner6-2; 6-2
Camargo Junior OpenStart Date: 1/4/2019  End Date: 1/6/2019
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QSofia Tomlin d. (1) MANOGNA PAGADALA6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
CF(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Perasa Poompanit6-2; 6-1
CS(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Georgia Lawrence6-0; 6-0
CQ(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. laura hiett6-0; 6-0
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4.Start Date: 12/14/2018  End Date: 12/16/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
FDhanya Pathangi d. (3) MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-2
SF(3) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Katie Kolb6-1; 6-1
Q(3) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Elliot Flanery6-1; 6-0
16(3) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Meredith Ober6-0; 6-1
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth ProgressionStart Date: 12/7/2018  End Date: 12/9/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(1) Maureen Tancredi d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-1
QMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Goldie Kregar
 Consolation:
CSIsabella Ireland d. MANOGNA PAGADALA
TIPTON LAKES JR CHRISTMAS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - CITA Level 4. MW Level 4.Start Date: 11/30/2018  End Date: 12/2/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Japneet Kaur d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-1
QMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Leah George6-2; 5-7; 10-6
IRC THANKSGIVING OPEN BG12-16's - USTA Midwest Level 4.Start Date: 11/23/2018  End Date: 11/25/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
Q(2) Ally Wigand d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-0
16MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Ava Russell7-5; 6-3
QFC Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
SFCaroline VanWinkle d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-1
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4Start Date: 11/16/2018  End Date: 11/18/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
QMadelyn Dell d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-4; 6-4
16MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Abigail Boles6-0; 6-0
Camargo Junior OpenStart Date: 11/9/2018  End Date: 11/11/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Cassandra Larsen d. (1) MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-2
SF(1) MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Rana Arebi6-1; 6-0
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/3/2018  End Date: 11/5/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 34)
64Chiara Martella d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Kylie Matz d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-2; 6-1
LIRC October Junior Championship -- KY Level 4, Southern Level 5, YTP GreenStart Date: 10/27/2018  End Date: 10/28/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) Anna Du d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
CSArden Dethridge d. MANOGNA PAGADALA
CQMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Elizabeth Ruppe6-0; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 10/6/2018  End Date: 10/7/2018
Girls' 10 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Juliana Singeorzan d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
32MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Julia Ludwig0-6; 6-2; 1-0
 Consolation:
R2Sophia Filip d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-3; 6-2
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 9/1/2018  End Date: 9/3/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
64Ashlin Nottestad d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-2
2-W(16) Ishita Ravi d. MANOGNA PAGADALA4-0; 4-1
S-SWRachel Secord d. MANOGNA PAGADALA0-4; 4-1; 10-6
Q-SWMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Kathrine Denizov4-2; 4-2
Kentucky End of Summer TournamentStart Date: 8/17/2018  End Date: 8/19/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SFBrooke Lint d. (2) MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSRenee Harper d. (2) MANOGNA PAGADALA
LIRC August Junior Championship--KY Level 4, Southern Level 5, YTP OrangeStart Date: 8/11/2018  End Date: 8/12/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
PLMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Sloane Cronan4-6; 6-2; 1-0
SFElizabeth Banet d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-1; 6-1
QMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Cassidy Stiefel6-2; 6-1
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4Start Date: 7/28/2018  End Date: 7/29/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
Q(1) Elizabeth Banet d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 4-6; 11-9
 Consolation:
CFEmma Wagner d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
CQMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Elle Schuermann6-1; 6-2
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange.Start Date: 7/20/2018  End Date: 7/23/2018
Girls' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Japneet Kaur d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-0
32MANOGNA PAGADALA d. Caroline Robinson6-2; 6-3
 Consolation:
CSLaila Smith d. MANOGNA PAGADALA6-0; 6-2
CQMANOGNA PAGADALA d. (3) Charlotte Kim6-3; 6-3
QQMANOGNA PAGADALA d. Chloe Wendowski6-4; 6-0
R2MANOGNA PAGADALA d. VANMAYI PODILI
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1