aryaan sen
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 59)
64(9) Daniel Labrador d. aryaan sen6-0; 4-1
 Consolation:
R1Arartik Marwah d. aryaan sen
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18Start Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/14/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
32(4) NICHOLAS GARCIA d. aryaan sen6-1; 7-5
64aryaan sen d. Ryan Boland6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2SERGIO DELGADILLO d. aryaan sen
USTA National Level 3: PIM OpenStart Date: 5/4/2019  End Date: 5/6/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
16(6) Eric Opaciuch d. aryaan sen6-0; 7-5
32aryaan sen d. Langston Williams6-2; 5-7; 1-0(6)
 Consolation:
CFSamuel Haikal d. aryaan sen6-2; 6-2
CSaryaan sen d. Daniel Martens6-2; 6-7; 1-0(3)
CQaryaan sen d. (4) Charles Putrino
R2aryaan sen d. Zak Vince
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Gray/Putrino d. Burns/sen8-2
16Burns/sen d. Cass/Worth
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18sStart Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/15/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(5) Emilio Van Cotthem d. aryaan sen6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2SEBASTIAN SOLANO d. aryaan sen5-4
R1aryaan sen d. Phillip McMurray6-2; 6-1
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
16Smith/Vuille-Kowing d. Burns/sen8-6
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6Start Date: 4/6/2019  End Date: 4/8/2019
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
FTorres/sen d. Cabrera/Murguia6-4; 7-5
SFTorres/sen d. DELGADILLO/Marin6-3; 6-2
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18Start Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
16(2) Finn Garner d. aryaan sen6-2; 6-2
32aryaan sen d. Benjamin Letzer6-7; 6-1; 10-7
 Consolation:
R2Rakkan Audeh d. aryaan sen5-7; 6-0; 10-7
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Garner/Garner d. Burns/sen8-1
16Burns/sen d. Audeh/Letzer8-1
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National CampusStart Date: 3/16/2019  End Date: 3/18/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
32(1) Anuj Watane d. aryaan sen6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Dante Russo d. aryaan sen6-2; 6-4
R1aryaan sen d. Andy Mackler3-6; 6-2; 10-5
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP ChampionshipsStart Date: 3/2/2019  End Date: 3/5/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 122)
32(2) Alejandro Hoyos d. aryaan sen6-3; 6-2
64aryaan sen d. Carlos D Villamizar Vargas6-1; 7-6(2)
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/25/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 98)
32(9) Rafael Grovas d. aryaan sen6-1; 6-1
64aryaan sen d. Santiago Gabriel Alvarez6-2; 6-2
128aryaan sen d. Jonathan Irwanto6-4; 6-7(2); 11-9
BMW Tennis Championships Prize MoneyStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 55)
32(6) Jamie Vance d. aryaan sen6-4; 4-0
64aryaan sen d. Joshua Lawrence6-4; 6-0
128aryaan sen d. joao credie
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 2/9/2019  End Date: 2/11/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 48)
32(10) Philip Major d. aryaan sen6-0; 6-3
64aryaan sen d. James Evans4-0; 4-1
128aryaan sen d. Jonathan Laforest4-1; 4-1
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon ParkStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
32Emilio Van Cotthem d. aryaan sen6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Carter Morgan d. aryaan sen4-0; 5-3
R1aryaan sen d. (4) Guillermo Torres2-4; 4-2; 10-7
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12sStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 49)
32(16) David Burns d. aryaan sen6-2; 6-2
64aryaan sen d. James Vuille-Kowing6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
3QGabriel Diaz d. aryaan sen7-5; 6-4
R2aryaan sen d. Morgan Weisberg6-1; 6-3
Wild Card Event For Singles Qualifying and Doubles Main Draw USTA Pro Circuit 25KStart Date: 12/10/2018  End Date: 12/14/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 10)
32(4) JanMagnus Johnson d. aryaan sen6-3; 6-2
Broward USTA / UTR Prize Money OPENStart Date: 12/8/2018  End Date: 12/10/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(4) Nick Cary d. (5) aryaan sen6-3; 6-2
16(5) aryaan sen d. ezequiel Nastari6-2; 6-4
Wild Card USTA Pro Circuit 25K Singles and DoublesStart Date: 12/3/2018  End Date: 12/7/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 50)
16(6) Yeudy Villar d. aryaan sen6-1; 7-5
32aryaan sen d. Lefteri Apostolou6-7(8); 6-3; 1-0
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18sStart Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
32Tom Grosjean d. aryaan sen6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Andrei Leonov d. aryaan sen
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Fung/Fung d. (3) Burns/sen8-5
Q(3) Burns/sen d. Cerejo/Grosjean8-7
Evert American ITFStart Date: 11/5/2018  End Date: 11/11/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
64Carlos Aguiar d. aryaan sen6-1; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/13/2018  End Date: 10/15/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 47)
64(3) Jonah Braswell d. aryaan sen7-5; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(9) Gabriel Diaz d. aryaan sen6-7(3); 7-5; 10-7
R3aryaan sen d. Jose Moreno6-3; 6-2
R2aryaan sen d. Chase Cerejo6-3; 6-3
R1aryaan sen d. Marco Rabines6-2; 6-3
Austin ITFStart Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/30/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
64(7) Martin Maldonado d. aryaan sen6-4; 7-6(5)
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 6)
32Lasanajak/Lilov d. Tippabhatla/sen6-1; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/25/2018  End Date: 8/27/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 21)
16(3) Jonah Braswell d. (16) aryaan sen6-2; 6-4
32(16) aryaan sen d. Gordon Smith3-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
64(16) aryaan sen d. ROHAN KALE
Boys' 18 Singles Consolation #2 (Draw Line - 5)
SFCharles Putrino d. aryaan sen6-0; 3-0
Qaryaan sen d. Gabriel Diaz7-6; 6-1
16aryaan sen d. Maks Silagy
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 8/11/2018  End Date: 8/13/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16Junior Tavares d. aryaan sen4-1; 4-1
32aryaan sen d. (16) Harrison Horton6-1; 6-1
64aryaan sen d. NICOLAS PINZON4-6; 6-4; 10-2
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National CampusStart Date: 8/4/2018  End Date: 8/6/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 23)
16James Cortese d. aryaan sen4-6; 6-1; 10-8
32aryaan sen d. (4) Maks Silagy6-4; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Gage Sanchez d. aryaan sen
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in TallahasseeStart Date: 7/21/2018  End Date: 7/23/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16James Cortese d. (7) aryaan sen6-4; 3-6; 10-6
32(7) aryaan sen d. Nikhil Charanjiva6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
R2James Vuille-Kowing d. (7) aryaan sen
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
F(3) Cary/sen d. Mendivil/Silagy6-3
SF(3) Cary/sen d. (2) Burns/Moll6-2
USTA National Level 3Start Date: 7/7/2018  End Date: 7/10/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16(5) Christian Pumpelly d. (9) aryaan sen7-6; 2-6; 1-0
32(9) aryaan sen d. J. Wilbur. Dotson4-6; 6-3; 1-0
64(9) aryaan sen d. Harry Portnoy7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
CQJoseph Emerson d. (9) aryaan sen6-4; 7-5
R3(9) aryaan sen d. John Wolf6-3; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 28)
16Weisberg/Ziari d. Thompson/sen6-4
Smile Revolution Prize Money Classic presented by BMW of SOUTH FLORIDAStart Date: 6/16/2018  End Date: 6/18/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 4)
64andrew blair d. aryaan sen6-3; 6-0
 Consolation:
CS(7) Jibril Nettles d. aryaan sen6-2; 6-1
CQaryaan sen d. Harrison Kopf6-0; 6-1
R3aryaan sen d. Joshua Lawrence6-1; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/9/2018  End Date: 6/13/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 23)
64Gage Sanchez d. aryaan sen7-5; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Eric Opaciuch d. aryaan sen6-3; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1