Gabriel Paskevicius
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler" Level 7Start Date: 7/14/2018  End Date: 7/16/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(1) Phillip McMurray d. (4) Gabriel Paskevicius6-2; 6-2
Q(4) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Geoffrey Mello3-0
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
SFJordan/Young d. Keber/Paskevicius8-6
Clearwater Junior Hot Shot Level 7Start Date: 6/9/2018  End Date: 6/11/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Ryan Day d. (3) Gabriel Paskevicius7-5; 6-0
Q(3) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Noir Wyatt6-2; -6(6); 10-7
16(3) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Kushagra Chadha7-6(7)); 6-1
Seminole Lake "May Day" Level 7Start Date: 5/12/2018  End Date: 5/14/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
SFMartin Vasquez d. (2) Gabriel Paskevicius7-5; 6-1
Q(2) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Sean Prather6-0; 6-0
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7Start Date: 5/5/2018  End Date: 5/7/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16HAI VO d. (3) Gabriel Paskevicius7-6; 6-4
 Consolation:
CQ(8) Hidetaka Suzuki d. (3) Gabriel Paskevicius6-2; 6-3
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7Start Date: 4/21/2018  End Date: 4/23/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(1) Matthew Danielson d. (4) Gabriel Paskevicius6-2; 6-3
Q(4) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Sean Prather6-0; 6-0
16(4) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Micah Diaz4-6; 6-3; 10-4
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier)Start Date: 4/14/2018  End Date: 4/16/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
32Wenxu Gu d. (5) Gabriel Paskevicius7-6(5); 6-1
 Consolation:
CSNicolas Sartoretti d. (5) Gabriel Paskevicius
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7Start Date: 2/24/2018  End Date: 2/26/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Ty Rothchild d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-3; 6-1
16Gabriel Paskevicius d. derik dealvarez6-2; 6-0
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7Start Date: 12/30/2017  End Date: 1/1/2018
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Matheus Vieira7-5; 7-5
SF(2) Gabriel Paskevicius d. kaito miya7-5; 6-2
Q(2) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Caden Walker6-0; 6-1
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/2/2017  End Date: 12/4/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 55)
64(8) Andy Mackler d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Christopher Mendivil d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-0; 6-1
R1Gabriel Paskevicius d. Ian Kelsey2-6; 7-6(5); 1-0(7)
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7Start Date: 11/11/2017  End Date: 11/12/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
F(2) Rory Kemm d. (4) Gabriel Paskevicius6-2; 6-4
SF(4) Gabriel Paskevicius d. (1) Ryan Day7-6; 2-6; 10-7
Q(4) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Micah Diaz6-1; 6-1
Saddlebrook November Level 6Start Date: 11/4/2017  End Date: 11/6/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
16Thomas Lahart d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-4; 6-7; 10-6
 Consolation:
CQMartin Vasquez d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-2; 6-3
R2Gabriel Paskevicius d. Jalen Kai Watson
NGTA Level 6Start Date: 10/7/2017  End Date: 10/9/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16Graham Hadesman d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
CSNoah Van Dyke d. Gabriel Paskevicius3-6; 6-4; 16-14
R1Gabriel Paskevicius d. SICHEN NI
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7Start Date: 9/30/2017  End Date: 10/2/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
16Matthew Thomas d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-4; 6-2
32Gabriel Paskevicius d. (8) Andrew Reilly6-1; 6-2
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic " Level 7Start Date: 9/16/2017  End Date: 9/18/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
Q(1) Samuel Frizelle d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFGabriel Paskevicius d. Jake Wilsey
CQGabriel Paskevicius d. Andrew Reilly5-7; 7-5; 10-6
Clearwater Level 7 Fall ChampionshipsStart Date: 9/2/2017  End Date: 9/4/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
Q(2) Jiri Krouzek d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFGabriel Paskevicius d. Andrew Reilly6-1; 6-1
CQGabriel Paskevicius d. Matthew Danielson6-3; 0-6; 10-5
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/26/2017  End Date: 8/28/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64(12) Roberto Campoverde d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-7; 6-1; 1-0(5)
 Consolation:
R3Charles Balla d. Gabriel Paskevicius6-4; 6-3
R2Gabriel Paskevicius d. (15) Spencer Dorosheff6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
R1Gabriel Paskevicius d. TYLER NGUYEN6-2; 6-2
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier)Start Date: 7/22/2017  End Date: 7/24/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Connor McLeod d. (3) Gabriel Paskevicius6-4; 6-3
Q(3) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Jeffrey Cummings6-4; 6-2
16(3) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Noah Van Dyke
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler" Level 7Start Date: 7/15/2017  End Date: 7/17/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Connor McLeod d. (3) Gabriel Paskevicius4-4
Q(3) Gabriel Paskevicius d. derik dealvarez6-0; 6-1
16(3) Gabriel Paskevicius d. Leonard Erdmann-Jesnitzer6-2; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1