Jasmine Caballero
USTA National Level 3 presented by SolincoStart Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
32SOPHIE WU d. Jasmine Caballero7-5; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Isabella Flodin d. Jasmine Caballero6-0; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Flodin/Hudson d. Caballero/WU8-0
USTA National Level 3 Surprise Jr. ClassicStart Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/21/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
32(3) Alisa Prinyarux d. Jasmine Caballero6-1; 7-5
 Consolation:
R1OLIVIA MIKKELSON d. Jasmine Caballero6-1; 6-1
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Bruetting/Untermeyer d. Caballero/Stutz8-3
DTS College Prospects Showcase at the Claremont CollegesStart Date: 1/5/2019  End Date: 1/6/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R3Jasmine Caballero d. Isabella Francis8-5
R2Jasmine Caballero d. Jaclyn Cockrell8-3
R1Katherine Johnston d. Jasmine Caballero8-5
Mercedes Benz of ScottsdaleStart Date: 11/14/2018  End Date: 11/18/2018
Women's Open Singles (Draw Line - 12)
64Elizabeth Isayev d. Jasmine Caballero
Women's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
Q(1) Cako/Slater d. Caballero/Moss6-0; 6-0
32Caballero/Moss d. Moss/Pritts6-0; 6-0
Mixed Open Doubles (Draw Line - 29)
32Klabunde/Knox d. Caballero/Jourdon6-1; 7-5
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3Start Date: 11/10/2018  End Date: 11/12/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
16Courtenay Leonard d. Jasmine Caballero6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQBrooke Belitz d. Jasmine Caballero6-1; 6-2
QQJasmine Caballero d. Nia Black6-0; 6-0
USTA September National Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
32Jessica Lu d. Jasmine Caballero6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1Alexandra Coleman d. Jasmine Caballero2-6; 6-2; 10-4
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Carr/Devireddy d. Caballero/Pastoret8-3
Cary Tennis Championships National L3Start Date: 9/8/2018  End Date: 9/10/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
32Stephanie Woodbury d. Jasmine Caballero7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
R1(8) Nevena Carton d. Jasmine Caballero6-3; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Sandy/You d. Caballero/Tort-Umpierre6-2
DTS College Prospects Showcase at HarvardStart Date: 7/21/2018  End Date: 7/22/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
R3Jasmine Caballero d. Aimee Figgins8-4
R2Jasmine Caballero d. Caitlyn Avery8-4
R1Jasmine Caballero d. Ana Herning8-5
USTA National Level 3Start Date: 7/7/2018  End Date: 7/10/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 40)
64Romane Guibal Britt d. (5) Jasmine Caballero6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Eesha Gudiseva d. (5) Jasmine Caballero6-4; 6-3
R1(5) Jasmine Caballero d. Daniella Clayborn6-1; 7-5
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
16Brogan/Oppenheim d. Caballero/McHale6-2
32Caballero/McHale d. Ly/Taty6-0
2018 Southwest Junior Closed L3Start Date: 6/9/2018  End Date: 6/12/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
16(5) Ryan Kershner d. Jasmine Caballero6-2; 6-2
32Jasmine Caballero d. Brooke Belitz6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
QQAnnabelle Mulick d. Jasmine Caballero7-5; 7-5
R2Jasmine Caballero d. Lauren Dunn6-1; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
F(1) Rouf/Ruja d. Caballero/Stutz8-1
SFCaballero/Stutz d. Flowers/Kershner8-6
QCaballero/Stutz d. Dunn/Homan8-1
16Caballero/Stutz d. Kester/Seminoff8-2
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions)Start Date: 5/26/2018  End Date: 5/28/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(2) Tristanne Dechoux d. Jasmine Caballero6-2; 7-5
QJasmine Caballero d. Gabriela Moss4-6; 6-4; 7-6(6)
 Consolation:
CFJasmine Caballero d. Gabriela Moss7-6(5); 6-1
CSJasmine Caballero d. Sofia Fetsis6-2; 6-3
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Flowers/Narendran d. (1) Caballero/Feuer8-3
SF(1) Caballero/Feuer d. Talbot/Vijan8-1
Q(1) Caballero/Feuer d. Lopez/Loving8-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1