Dylan Lolofie
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG16sStart Date: 8/7/2019  End Date: 8/11/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 48)
F(4) Dylan Lolofie d. (7) Maicy McCarty6-7(2); 6-4; 6-4
SF(4) Dylan Lolofie d. (6) Jane Ladaga7-6(7); 7-6(5)
Q(4) Dylan Lolofie d. Victoria Moldovan6-1; 6-2
16(4) Dylan Lolofie d. Marinn Patch6-4; 6-2
32(4) Dylan Lolofie d. Shannon Anderson6-1; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
QDeMarce/Robinson d. (3) Lolofie/Patch9-7
16(3) Lolofie/Patch d. Boylan/Cooksey8-2
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup TournamentStart Date: 7/29/2019  End Date: 8/3/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
FDylan Lolofie d. Marinn Patch3-6; 6-1; 7-5
SFDylan Lolofie d. (2) Alysha Damron6-3; 6-1
QDylan Lolofie d. Sicely Ferreira6-1; 4-6; 5-2
16Dylan Lolofie d. (3) Anna Peterson6-3; 6-3
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Lolofie/Richards d. (2) Hastings/Olsen6-1; 6-1
SF(1) Lolofie/Richards d. Droubay/Johnson2-6; 6-3; 6-1
Q(1) Lolofie/Richards d. Cook/Schmutz6-0; 6-0
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis CenterStart Date: 7/6/2019  End Date: 7/9/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 37)
32Ania Snissarenko d. Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-2
64Dylan Lolofie d. Jeselle Ante6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Kiana Brady d. Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
32Agrawal/VUKSAN d. Lolofie/Patch8-6
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/17/2019  End Date: 6/22/2019
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
FDylan Lolofie d. (1) Alysha Damron7-6(4); 6-0
SFDylan Lolofie d. Gwen Bryson6-4; 6-1
QDylan Lolofie d. (4) Brinley Horton6-0; 6-3
16Dylan Lolofie d. Samantha Aubrey6-0; 6-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Lolofie/Soneji d. (1) Damron/Horton4-6; 6-2; 6-2
SF(2) Lolofie/Soneji d. Bryson/Pope6-4; 3-6; 6-2
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 34)
16(8) Eliza Hill d. Dylan Lolofie6-2; 6-0
32Dylan Lolofie d. (11) Julia Rydel6-2; 6-3
64Dylan Lolofie d. Alissa Gurkovskiy6-1; 4-6; 6-3
 Consolation:
CFDylan Lolofie d. Christina Heffron0-6; 6-3; 1-0
CSDylan Lolofie d. (10) Jane Ladaga7-6; 6-1
CQDylan Lolofie d. (13) Anna Jordaan7-5; 6-3
R3Dylan Lolofie d. Natalie Sprenger6-3; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
Q(4) Ladaga/Stanciu d. Lolofie/Patch8-6
16Lolofie/Patch d. Barker/Moldovan8-2
32Lolofie/Patch d. Mueller/Sprenger8-4
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice BreakerStart Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 5/4/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(1) Major/Robbins d. (2) Dorny/Lolofie3-6; 6-4; 6-4
SF(2) Dorny/Lolofie d. Ferguson/Richards6-2; 6-1
Q(2) Dorny/Lolofie d. Boyden/Carlson6-0; 6-3
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring NationalStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32Sarena Biria d. Dylan Lolofie6-4; 5-7; 1-0(4)
 Consolation:
R1Michela Moore d. Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Murthy/Rajaram d. Lolofie/Soneji8-6
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring MastersStart Date: 4/5/2019  End Date: 4/9/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 45)
32(4) Caroline Lemcke d. Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-2
64Dylan Lolofie d. Lindsay Juhasz6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(12) Jane Ladaga d. Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-2
R3Dylan Lolofie d. (13) Christina Heffron4-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
3QDylan Lolofie d. Shannon Anderson6-3; 6-1
R2Dylan Lolofie d. Macy Richards
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 19)
16Hatfield/Stanciu d. Dorny/Lolofie8-2
32Dorny/Lolofie d. (8) Douglas/Gyuro8-4
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5)Start Date: 2/28/2019  End Date: 3/3/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
32Jane Ladaga d. Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFJade Quintana d. Dylan Lolofie6-7(7); 6-2(12)
CSDylan Lolofie d. Isabelle Hanon6-4
CQDylan Lolofie d. Jane Dorny6-4
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
16Hanon/Patch d. Lolofie/Soneji9-8(2)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter MastersStart Date: 1/18/2019  End Date: 1/22/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 60)
32Beilynn Geiss d. (15) Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
R3(13) Christina Heffron d. (15) Dylan Lolofie6-4; 1-6; 1-0(3)
3Q(15) Dylan Lolofie d. Marinn Patch6-2; 6-3
R2(15) Dylan Lolofie d. Audrey O'Rear6-1; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 18)
SF(2) Jacobson/Manwiller d. Lolofie/Patch8-2
QLolofie/Patch d. (3) Filiberti/Okano8-2
16Lolofie/Patch d. (7) Dudley/Reimers8-6
32Lolofie/Patch d. Heffron/na
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/9/2018  End Date: 11/13/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(4) Lindsey Hofflander d. Dylan Lolofie6-1; 6-4
64Dylan Lolofie d. Beilynn Geiss6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Marinn Patch d. Dylan Lolofie7-6; 6-3
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 25)
32Osborn/Robbins d. Dorny/Lolofie9-7
Bloomington Autumn CircuitStart Date: 10/19/2018  End Date: 10/20/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Isabelle Hanon7-5; 6-0
SF(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Rachel Osborn6-3; 6-4
Q(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Mandie Robbins6-4; 6-2
16(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Holly Schmidt6-0; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
QBehymer/Telford d. Creamer/Lolofie8-2
16Creamer/Lolofie d. Epling/Ramsdell8-0
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32Libby Griggs d. Dylan Lolofie7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2(3) Sofia Daryaie d. Dylan Lolofie6-0; 6-1
R1Dylan Lolofie d. Kambra Roles6-1; 6-0
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Brilliant/Chrysopoulo d. Lolofie/Soneji8-3
16Lolofie/Soneji d. Cook/Kvale8-6
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day MastersStart Date: 8/31/2018  End Date: 9/4/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 56)
Q(2) Radina Bakalov d. (7) Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-2
16(7) Dylan Lolofie d. (10) ARINA NEDYALKOVA6-2; 6-1
32(7) Dylan Lolofie d. Cassie Stoddard6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(4) Anna Jordaan d. (7) Dylan Lolofie7-5; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Lemcke/McCarty d. (3) Lolofie/Soneji8-3
Q(3) Lolofie/Soneji d. Kim/Sallee8-0
16(3) Lolofie/Soneji d. Robinson/Roshak8-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1