Dylan Lolofie
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice BreakerStart Date: 4/27/2019  End Date: 5/4/2019
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 16)
F(1) Major/Robbins d. (2) Dorny/Lolofie3-6; 6-4; 6-4
SF(2) Dorny/Lolofie d. Ferguson/Richards6-2; 6-1
Q(2) Dorny/Lolofie d. Boyden/Carlson6-0; 6-3
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring NationalStart Date: 4/20/2019  End Date: 4/22/2019
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 11)
32Sarena Biria d. Dylan Lolofie6-4; 5-7; 1-0(4)
 Consolation:
R1Michela Moore d. Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Murthy/Rajaram d. Lolofie/Soneji8-6
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring MastersStart Date: 4/5/2019  End Date: 4/9/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 45)
32(4) Caroline Lemcke d. Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-2
64Dylan Lolofie d. Lindsay Juhasz6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(12) Jane Ladaga d. Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-2
R3Dylan Lolofie d. (13) Christina Heffron4-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
3QDylan Lolofie d. Shannon Anderson6-3; 6-1
R2Dylan Lolofie d. Macy Richards
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 19)
16Hatfield/Stanciu d. Dorny/Lolofie8-2
32Dorny/Lolofie d. (8) Douglas/Gyuro8-4
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5)Start Date: 2/28/2019  End Date: 3/3/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
32Jane Ladaga d. Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFJade Quintana d. Dylan Lolofie6-7(7); 6-2(12)
CSDylan Lolofie d. Isabelle Hanon6-4
CQDylan Lolofie d. Jane Dorny6-4
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
16Hanon/Patch d. Lolofie/Soneji9-8(2)
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter MastersStart Date: 1/18/2019  End Date: 1/22/2019
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 60)
32Beilynn Geiss d. (15) Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
R3(13) Christina Heffron d. (15) Dylan Lolofie6-4; 1-6; 1-0(3)
3Q(15) Dylan Lolofie d. Marinn Patch6-2; 6-3
R2(15) Dylan Lolofie d. Audrey O'Rear6-1; 6-2
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 18)
SF(2) Jacobson/Manwiller d. Lolofie/Patch8-2
QLolofie/Patch d. (3) Filiberti/Okano8-2
16Lolofie/Patch d. (7) Dudley/Reimers8-6
32Lolofie/Patch d. Heffron/na
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/9/2018  End Date: 11/13/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(4) Lindsey Hofflander d. Dylan Lolofie6-1; 6-4
64Dylan Lolofie d. Beilynn Geiss6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Marinn Patch d. Dylan Lolofie7-6; 6-3
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 25)
32Osborn/Robbins d. Dorny/Lolofie9-7
Bloomington Autumn CircuitStart Date: 10/19/2018  End Date: 10/20/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Isabelle Hanon7-5; 6-0
SF(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Rachel Osborn6-3; 6-4
Q(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Mandie Robbins6-4; 6-2
16(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Holly Schmidt6-0; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
QBehymer/Telford d. Creamer/Lolofie8-2
16Creamer/Lolofie d. Epling/Ramsdell8-0
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 TournamentStart Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32Libby Griggs d. Dylan Lolofie7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2(3) Sofia Daryaie d. Dylan Lolofie6-0; 6-1
R1Dylan Lolofie d. Kambra Roles6-1; 6-0
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Brilliant/Chrysopoulo d. Lolofie/Soneji8-3
16Lolofie/Soneji d. Cook/Kvale8-6
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day MastersStart Date: 8/31/2018  End Date: 9/4/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 56)
Q(2) Radina Bakalov d. (7) Dylan Lolofie6-4; 6-2
16(7) Dylan Lolofie d. (10) ARINA NEDYALKOVA6-2; 6-1
32(7) Dylan Lolofie d. Cassie Stoddard6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
PL-S(4) Anna Jordaan d. (7) Dylan Lolofie7-5; 6-2
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Lemcke/McCarty d. (3) Lolofie/Soneji8-3
Q(3) Lolofie/Soneji d. Kim/Sallee8-0
16(3) Lolofie/Soneji d. Robinson/Roshak8-3
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG16sStart Date: 8/8/2018  End Date: 8/12/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32kennedy Buntrock d. (12) Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R3(14) Gina Dudley d. (12) Dylan Lolofie1-6; 6-3; 10-5
3Q(12) Dylan Lolofie d. Marina Youngdahl6-1; 6-4
R2(12) Dylan Lolofie d. Anzley Stohl6-3; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
32Bailey/Wondra d. Lolofie/Stohl8-5
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup TournamentStart Date: 7/30/2018  End Date: 8/4/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Dylan Lolofie d. (7) Marinn Patch6-3; 6-2
SF(1) Dylan Lolofie d. (4) Jane Dorny3-6; 6-4; 7-5
Q(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Lucy Droubay6-4; 6-0
16(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Tatum Smith6-0; 6-1
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Dorny/Lolofie d. (2) Patch/Soneji6-4; 6-2
SF(1) Dorny/Lolofie d. Ferreira/Richards8-0
Q(1) Dorny/Lolofie d. Eaton/Ferguson6-2; 6-2
Mt Rushmore Junior National Level 3Start Date: 7/9/2018  End Date: 7/11/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 17)
Q(4) Nicole Kintiroglou d. Dylan Lolofie6-2; 6-2
16Dylan Lolofie d. (6) Annika Munson6-2; 5-7; 6-3
32Dylan Lolofie d. Sraiyasri Rajendran6-3; 6-3
Girls' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
QBoleski/Latham d. (1) Daryaie/Lolofie8-3
War By The Shore (Level 3)Start Date: 7/2/2018  End Date: 7/6/2018
Girls' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 25)
32Leila Sahyoun d. Dylan Lolofie3-6; 6-4; 6-4
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/18/2018  End Date: 6/23/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Dylan Lolofie d. (2) Emma Heiden6-2; 6-1
SF(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Brinley Horton6-1; 6-3
Q(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Rebecca Greene6-2; 6-0
16(1) Dylan Lolofie d. Megan Timpson6-0; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FLolofie/Soneji d. Richards/Glines6-0; 6-0
SFLolofie/Soneji d. Degn/Smith6-0; 6-1
Danny Sperry Memorial Junior TournamentStart Date: 6/11/2018  End Date: 6/16/2018
Girls' 18 Singles- Open (Draw Line - 12)
SF(2) Alysha Damron d. (3) Dylan Lolofie6-2; 0-6; 6-2
Q(3) Dylan Lolofie d. Megan Swapp6-1; 6-0
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior TournamentStart Date: 6/4/2018  End Date: 6/7/2018
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
FSicely Ferreira d. Dylan Lolofie6-2; 6-3
SFDylan Lolofie d. (4) Rachel Brown6-3; 6-3
QDylan Lolofie d. (1) Emma Templeman2-6; 6-2; 6-2
16Dylan Lolofie d. Katherine MacPhail6-3; 6-3
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
R3Lolofie/Soneji d. Damron/MacPhail
R2Lolofie/Soneji d. Brown/Horton6-0; 6-3
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16'sStart Date: 5/26/2018  End Date: 5/28/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
Q(2) Dilafzo Abdullaeva d. (6) Dylan Lolofie6-3; 6-2
16(6) Dylan Lolofie d. Anna Fusaris6-4; 6-1
32(6) Dylan Lolofie d. Mattie Kuntzelman6-2; 4-6; 6-3
F-NE(1) Natalie Stone d. (6) Dylan Lolofie4-6; 6-2; 11-9
S-NE(6) Dylan Lolofie d. (8) Erica Mock6-1; 6-0
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
SFHill/Hill d. Dorny/Lolofie8-2
QDorny/Lolofie d. (1) Stone/Thorp8-8; 1-0
16Dorny/Lolofie d. O'Rear/Rappaport8-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1