Abdulraheem Isa
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18)Start Date: 4/13/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Boys' 14 Singles - B Blue (Draw Line - 11)
QDmitri Goubin d. Abdulraheem Isa5-3; 4-2
16Abdulraheem Isa d. (4) Aditya Gupta4-5(2-7); 5-4(7-4); 10-5
 Consolation:
PL-SAbdulraheem Isa d. Leo Li4-1; 4-2
PL-FKartik Godbole d. Abdulraheem Isa4-2; 5-4(7-2)
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)Start Date: 2/23/2019  End Date: 2/24/2019
Boys' 14 Singles - SC (Draw Line - 7)
SFArjun Arunachalam d. Abdulraheem Isa6-3; 3-6; 1-0
QAbdulraheem Isa d. Avi Kumar5-3; 3-5; 1-0
16Abdulraheem Isa d. Aaron O'Brien4-0; 4-0
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
32(5) Sibi Raja d. Abdulraheem Isa6-0; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Sklar Phillips d. Abdulraheem Isa5-3; 4-1
R1Abdulraheem Isa d. Nathan Germino
Boys' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
16Sivriver/Uehling d. Isa/Russell8-6
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr)Start Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/27/2019
Boys' 14 Singles - SC (Draw Line - 6)
SF(2) Robert Yang d. Abdulraheem Isa6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFAbdulraheem Isa d. Arjun Arunachalam7-5; 6-3
LCCC Junior Circuit #1Start Date: 1/13/2019  End Date: 1/13/2019
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R4Abdulraheem Isa d. Reece Cochran5-0
R3Abdulraheem Isa d. Alexander Arens5-0
R2Abdulraheem Isa d. Logan Peck5-0
R1Abdulraheem Isa d. Jake Cary5-0
USTA National Level 3 Ranking TournamentStart Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Boys' 12 Singles (Draw Line - 23)
32(4) Benjamin Sparks d. Abdulraheem Isa4-2; 4-1
 Consolation:
CQJames Quattro d. Abdulraheem Isa2-4; 5-4(4); 1-0(5)
R2Abdulraheem Isa d. Jacob Golden
R1Abdulraheem Isa d. Will Parker4-2; 2-4; 1-0(4)
Boys' 12 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Dutta/Quattro d. Galov/Isa6-1
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1