Jack Considine
Lockport December Open - BG18, BG18D - MW Level 4Start Date: 12/7/2019  End Date: 12/8/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
QFinley Buelte d. (1) Jack Considine
16(1) Jack Considine d. Max Samuels6-2; 6-2
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 11/23/2019  End Date: 11/24/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16(7) Tyler Bowers d. Jack Considine6-0; 6-1
32Jack Considine d. Grant Sarnowski6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Ajay Mahenthiran d. Jack Considine6-1; 6-3
H-F Racquet & Fitness Club Fall Level 4Start Date: 11/16/2019  End Date: 11/17/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SF(3) Karam Wafai d. (1) Jack Considine6-3; 6-2
Q(1) Jack Considine d. Ben Cavka6-0; 6-1
USTA Midwest Level 1 ChampionshipsStart Date: 11/2/2019  End Date: 11/4/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
64(13) Joshua Portnoy d. Jack Considine6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R1Chukwudumebi Smarty d. Jack Considine6-4; 6-3
Rush Copley B14-18 September Classic - MW Level 4Start Date: 9/20/2019  End Date: 9/22/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QPaul Choi d. (3) Jack Considine6-2; 6-1
16(3) Jack Considine d. Aditya Simhadri6-0; 6-0
USTA Midwest Level 3Start Date: 8/31/2019  End Date: 9/2/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
64(12) Devin Boyer d. Jack Considine6-3; 6-1
2-WAdnan Alousi d. Jack Considine4-1; 4-2
1-WJack Considine d. Collier Kaufman6-1; 6-1
Q-SWPierce Elliott d. Jack Considine7-5; 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
32Dozeman/Wootton d. Considine/Wafai8-6
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed ChampionshipsStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 102)
64(9) Daniel Sharygin d. Jack Considine6-1; 6-3
128Jack Considine d. Joshua Lee6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Benjamin Lee d. Jack Considine6-3; 6-2
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRYStart Date: 6/22/2019  End Date: 6/27/2019
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 27)
64Balthazor/Dale d. Bremner/Considine8-4
STL-Edwardsville OpenStart Date: 6/7/2019  End Date: 6/9/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 52)
32Alexander Warstler d. Jack Considine6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
CQJack Considine d. Will Frank6-0; 4-2
R3Jack Considine d. Lucas Motsinger6-1; 6-1
Men's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 3)
16Koons/Washuta d. Considine/Flynn6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
CSMuren/Skaer d. Considine/Flynn
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3Start Date: 5/31/2019  End Date: 6/5/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Quinten Nevenhoven d. Jack Considine6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
CFJack Considine d. Alexander Neuman7-6(4); 1-6; 7-5
CSJack Considine d. Kyle Burton6-2; 6-3
CQJack Considine d. Brandon Dudzik6-1; 6-0
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1