Sebastien flores
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 6/8/2019  End Date: 6/12/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 34)
64Charlie Meyerson d. Sebastien flores6-0; 7-5
 Consolation:
R1Mateo Martinez d. Sebastien flores6-4; 6-1
USTA National Level 2 TournamentStart Date: 5/18/2019  End Date: 5/21/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 46)
64Morgan Weisberg d. Sebastien flores
 Consolation:
R1Oliver Wright d. Sebastien flores
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18Start Date: 5/11/2019  End Date: 5/14/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 62)
32(2) Santiago Giamichelle d. Sebastien flores6-1; 6-3
64Sebastien flores d. Kevin Li
 Consolation:
3QNathan Smiley d. Sebastien flores6-0; 7-5
R2Sebastien flores d. George Bulger6-2; 6-2
$$ City of Orlando Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 4/9/2019  End Date: 4/14/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 7)
16(6) Eric Gaudio d. Sebastien flores7-6(7)); 6-3
32Sebastien flores d. Thiago Negrao6-2; 6-2
Wildcard Event for Qualies M15 at Sunrise Tennis ClubStart Date: 3/30/2019  End Date: 4/3/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 20)
32Mwendwa Mbithi d. Sebastien flores6-0; 6-3
64Sebastien flores d. Liam Birnie7-5; 6-3
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18Start Date: 3/23/2019  End Date: 3/25/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
32rohan reddy d. Sebastien flores6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
R1(6) Eric Opaciuch d. Sebastien flores6-2; 6-1
"Wild Card" Championship For The Mardy Fish Children’s Foundation Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/27/2019  End Date: 3/1/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 30)
16Spencer Gray d. Sebastien flores6-4; 6-1
32Sebastien flores d. Vitor Jordao0-6; 6-3; 10-7
BMW Tennis Championships Prize MoneyStart Date: 2/16/2019  End Date: 2/18/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 47)
32(13) James Bratt d. Sebastien flores6-3; 6-4
64Sebastien flores d. Santiago Gabriel Alvarez6-3; 6-2
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Crandon ParkStart Date: 1/26/2019  End Date: 1/28/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32Jeremy Ouyang d. Sebastien flores6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2James Bratt d. Sebastien flores4-0; 5-4(4))
R1Sebastien flores d. Alexander Nielsen
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
QLabrador/Mendivil d. Schmidhauser/flores6-2
16Schmidhauser/flores d. Cerejo/Martens6-4
Lake Cane Adult Winter ClassicStart Date: 1/19/2019  End Date: 1/21/2019
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 24)
16Bruno Nunes d. (3) Sebastien flores6-4; 6-2
 Consolation:
CSMateo Gamero d. (3) Sebastien flores7-6(6); 3-6; 11-9
CQ(3) Sebastien flores d. Vitor Jordao6-4; 6-4
R2(3) Sebastien flores d. Justin Stohlton6-4; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12sStart Date: 1/12/2019  End Date: 1/15/2019
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 57)
32(13) William Mroz d. Sebastien flores6-1; 6-1
64Sebastien flores d. Miuru Warusawithana7-5; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Charlie Meyerson d. Sebastien flores6-1; 6-3
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/29/2018  End Date: 1/4/2019
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 43)
64(13) Branicki Jr./Garner d. Wikso/flores1-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
Lake Cane NTRP Harvest Classic (Designated NTRP only)Start Date: 11/17/2018  End Date: 11/19/2018
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 14)
Q(2) Luke Russo d. Sebastien flores1-6; 6-4; 11-9
16Sebastien flores d. Kurthan Anbarci6-0; 6-3
Sanlando Park National Level 3Start Date: 9/22/2018  End Date: 9/24/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 44)
64Dante Russo d. (15) Sebastien flores5-0
 Consolation:
R1Kevin Li d. (15) Sebastien flores
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18sStart Date: 9/15/2018  End Date: 9/18/2018
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 25)
16(5) Duan/Gbedey d. Belaunde/flores6-3; 6-2
32Belaunde/flores d. JUDY-HANSEN/Okungbowa6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
CSFung/Martens d. Belaunde/flores5-7; 6-3; 1-0
CQBelaunde/flores d. Meyerson/williams6-4; 7-6(3)
R2Belaunde/flores d. Koussev/Lies5-7; 6-2; 10-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1